|
Schedules
 WAGS Fall 2009
Division Champion Finalist Result
U12 Division A W9748 CHAN Fury '97 W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 1st, 2nd
U12 Division C W9700A BRYC 97 Elite W9718 LMVS Patriots 1997 Red HS 1st, 2nd
U12 Division D W9764A MSC Coyotes White W9759A TSC Red Storm 1st, 2nd
U12 Division O W9754 CSC Patuxent Swarm W9464 HERN Wanderers 1st, 2nd
U12 Division P W9777A ALSC SC Squeeze W9779A BETH Azul 1st, 2nd
U12 Division Q W9704A BAYS Gray Wolves W9772 SAC Premier Blue 1st, 2nd
U12 Division X W9787 FCV ASC Wolves HS W9702 DCST FLASH 97 (fka Metros BLUE) 1st, 2nd
U12 Division Y W9765 MSC Coyotes Green W9743 STER Freedom 97 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 1 W9674A PSC Baltimore 97 W9627 PWSI Courage '96 Red 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 2 W9664A BETH Eintracht W9656A SYA FCV 96 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 3 W9648 HERN Chaos HS W9629A MUFC FREE Wolverines 96 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 5J W9614 REST Real Force HS W9661A PSC Pride 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 5M W9604 SMS Rockets HS W9636 MCLN Force White 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 1 W9559A SAC United Premier W9551 SYC Xtreme White 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 2 W9540A SYA FC Virginia Heat W9568A SYA FCV 95' 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 1 SYA FCV 94 Hotspur W9443 BETH Freedom 94/95 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 2 W9461 LMVS Patriots W9442 BETH Storm 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 3 W9485 FASA ELITE UNITY '94 W9462A SYC Hurricanes 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 4 W9492A VIST LFC Cobras W9493 MRM Rush Nero '94G (aka Moxie) 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 5 W9433 CSC Heat W9480 SYC Spirit 1st, 2nd
U16 Division 3 W9376 FASA ELITE '93 W9345 CALV Tornadoes 1st, 2nd
U16 Division 4 W9326 ARL Arlington Intensity Red W9399 STAF Revolution 93 Blue-Spirit 1st, 2nd
U16 Division 5 W9323 WIN Winchester United 93G W9382 STER Avalanche 1st, 2nd
U17 Division 1 W9231 SYA Arsenal W9375 VIST Omni 1st, 2nd
U17 Division 2 W9201 FASA ELITE IMPACT '92 W9218 MCLN Legend 1st, 2nd
U17 Division 3 W9465 ASA Vipers W9203 SYC Spirit 1st, 2nd
U17 Division 5 W9298 FCSC Flames W9282 VYS Comets 1st, 2nd
U18 Division 1 W9106 SYC Galaxy W9239 SYC Liberty 1st, 2nd
U19 Division 2 W9217 FPYC FCV Courage '92 W9193 SYC Patriots 1st, 2nd
U19 Division 3 W9079 BAYS Wolves W9169 CSA Strikers 1st, 2nd
High School Division W9108 LOUD 91G Red W9127 ARL Pride 1st, 2nd
Girls
U09
 
U10
 
U11
 
U12
 
U13
 
U14
 
U15
 
U16
 
U17
 
U18
 
U19
 
© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems