Annandale Boys & Girls Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
12211   Sat Oct 5 9:00 am W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White -- W0216 VIST Galaxy Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W11DX
19656   Sat Oct 5 9:30 am W9704 ABGC Annandale United AFC 97 0:1 W9756 GSC Elite 97 Mason District Park #3 Front Turf W16D5
16413   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W9801 ABGC United 98G (Arsenal) 2:2 W9836 VYS Thunder Gold Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W15D1
16204   Sun Oct 6 2:00 pm W9949A ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G 3:1 W9985 FRED FC Frederick '99 Royal Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W14PD
12224   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0237 SMS Blast Premier -- W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DX
11875   Sun Oct 6 4:30 pm W0276 VIST WBSC Strikers 02 -- W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 Kincheloe #10 W11DP
10120   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0436 WSC CASA 04 -- W0429 ABGC United AFC 04 Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W09DH
17817   Sun Oct 6 3:00 pm W9616 ABGC United 1:2 W9664 ASA Magic Elite Pine Ridge Park #4 W17D3
15924   Sun Oct 6 1:00 pm W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue 0:1 W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 Smith Lake Park #1 W14D3
16624   Sun Oct 6 6:30 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 1:0 W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red South Lakes High School Field #1 W15D3
12226   Sun Oct 20 12:30 pm W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White -- W0273 SAC Premier Blue Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W11DX
15936   Sun Oct 20 3:30 pm W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 3:1 W9919 SYC Storm Blue Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W14D3
17442   Sun Oct 20 10:00 am W9730 FPYC Lions 3:0 W9704 ABGC Annandale United AFC 97 Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W16D5
10123   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W0444 VSA Heat 04 White -- W0429 ABGC United AFC 04 Long Park #5A W09DH
17821   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am W9682 VSA Heat Gold 2:3 W9616 ABGC United Long Park Turf #7 W17D3
16220   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue 0:1 W9949A ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G Manchester Lakes Park Upper W14PD
16628   Sun Oct 20 1:30 pm W9806 POT Hotspur White 5:2 W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W15D3
11878   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W0280 SYA Cardinals '02 White -- W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 SYA Complex #2 W11DP
16417   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9852A FCV ASC Lightning 0:6 W9801 ABGC United 98G (Arsenal) Woodgrove HS Turf #1 W15D1
16226   Sun Oct 27 3:30 pm W9949A ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G 3:1 W9903A MCLN Real Gold Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W14PD
10125   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0411 SMS Storm Premier -- W0429 ABGC United AFC 04 Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W09DH
15931   Sun Oct 27 2:00 pm W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 1:0 W9991 LFC Tornado Holmes MS Back W14D3
17450   Sun Oct 27 3:30 pm W9704 ABGC Annandale United AFC 97 0:2 W9715 CHAN Fusion Mason District Park #3 Front Turf W16D5
16420   Sun Oct 27 9:30 am W9801 ABGC United 98G (Arsenal) 3:3 W9821 SYC Stampede Ossian Hall Park Ossian Hall W15D1
16631   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red 1:2 W9876 SAC United Warriors Ossian Hall Park Ossian Hall W15D3
17828   Sun Oct 27 3:00 pm W9616 ABGC United 1:0 W9652 ALEX Thunder Ossian Hall Park Ossian Hall W17D3
11880   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 -- W0228 VYS Fury White Pine Ridge Park #4 Right W11DP
12231   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White -- W0246 GRFL Pride Blue Pine Ridge Park #4 Right W11DX

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems