Alexandria Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
13605   Sat Sep 7 2:00 pm W0167 MSC Blaze Green 9:0 W0127 ALEX Pride White Maryland SoccerPlex #13a W12DI
17802   Sun Sep 8 9:00 am W9686 LMVS Patriots 1996 Red 1:4 W9652 ALEX Thunder Franconia Park #4 W17D3
16503   Sun Sep 8 2:30 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution Red 0:3 W9824 MCLN Spirit Green Hammond Middle School Turf Field W15D2
18201   Sun Sep 8 11:30 am W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue 1:0 W9600 ALEX Thunder White Valley View #6 W17D5
19102   Sun Sep 8 12:30 pm W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS 4:4 W9473 ARL Blast HS Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W19D3
16101   Sun Sep 8 6:30 pm W9852 ALEX Revolution White 4:3 W9914 ARL Chaos White Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W14D5
13601   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W0127 ALEX Pride White 0:4 W0183 FSC Premier 02 White Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b W12DI
13901   Sun Sep 8 1:30 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red 5:2 W0112 DAA Dynamite Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b W12DW
16530   Sat Sep 14 2:00 pm W9838 CHAN Magic 2:0 W9828 ALEX Revolution Red Fred Crabtree W15D2
14901   Sat Sep 14 3:30 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red 11:0 W2083A BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W13D5E
18217   Sat Sep 14 5:00 pm W9600 ALEX Thunder White 2:1 W9683 CYA GC United Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W17D5
16105   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W9992 BAC United 0:4 W9852 ALEX Revolution White Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W14D5
16505   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W9887 VSA Heat 98G Gold 1:0 W9828 ALEX Revolution Red Long Park Turf #7 W15D2
19106   Sun Sep 15 12:30 pm W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS 4:1 W9422A GRFL Extreme Blue Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W19D3
18208   Sun Sep 15 2:30 pm W9600 ALEX Thunder White 3:2 W9674 REST Bobcats Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W17D5
17805   Sun Sep 15 4:30 pm W9652 ALEX Thunder 1:2 W9663 CSA Spirit Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W17D3
14906   Sun Sep 15 6:30 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red 1:0 W2096 CHAN Internationals Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W13D5E
13906   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red 3:0 W0140 LMVS Patriots 2001 Red Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b W12DW
16513   Sat Sep 21 5:30 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution Red 3:2 W9838 CHAN Magic Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W15D2
13611   Sun Sep 22 1:30 pm W0121 STER FC White '01 2:0 W0127 ALEX Pride White Algonkian ES #1 W12DI
16508   Sun Sep 22 1:30 pm W9819 HERN Pegasus 4:3 W9828 ALEX Revolution Red Arrowbrook W15D2
13913   Sun Sep 22 5:30 pm W0161 PWSI Courage 01 White 2:1 W0126 ALEX Pride Red Howison Park #1A W12DW
18210   Sun Sep 22 9:00 am W9621 VIST X-PLOSION 2:5 W9600 ALEX Thunder White Kincheloe #1 W17D5
17811   Sun Sep 22 9:00 am W9682 VSA Heat Gold 1:1 W9652 ALEX Thunder Long Park Turf #7 W17D3
14913   Sun Sep 22 10:30 am W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal 2:3 W2029 ALEX Fire Red Rivers Edge Farm #1 W13D5E
19108   Sun Sep 22 3:30 pm W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS 4:0 W9506 LFC AVALANCHE HS Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W19D3
19124   Sat Sep 28 4:00 pm W9422A GRFL Extreme Blue 1:4 W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS Nike Park #7 W19D3
19111   Sun Sep 29 9:00 am W9547 ODFC Clash 2:0 W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS John Champe HS Turf 2 W19D3
17816   Sun Sep 29 9:00 am W9652 ALEX Thunder 7:0 W9665 STAF Revolution 96G White Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W17D3
18215   Sun Sep 29 11:00 am W9600 ALEX Thunder White 3:2 W9698 FASA Premiere White Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W17D5
16113   Sun Sep 29 1:00 pm W9852 ALEX Revolution White 2:2 W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W14D5
16511   Sun Sep 29 4:30 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution Red 6:2 W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W15D2
14916   Sun Sep 29 6:30 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red 4:2 W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W13D5E
13916   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red 5:3 W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b W12DW
13613   Sun Sep 29 1:30 pm W0127 ALEX Pride White 2:3 W0173 PAC 01 Gold Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b W12DI

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems