Alexandria Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16011   Sat Apr 5 W9930 ODFC Sting 3:0 W9852 ALEX Revolution White W14D4
19651   Sat Apr 5 1:00 pm W9596 FCSC Fury HS 1:1 W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS Highland School Highland Turf HSD3
17807   Sat Apr 5 12:30 pm W9652 ALEX Thunder 4:0 W9610 GRFL Blue Heat Simpson Soccer Fields #2 W17D3
12506   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red 1:3 W0124 CPSA Comets 01g Brenman Park - Soccer 1 W12D3
14551   Sun Apr 6 10:00 am W2029 ALEX Fire Red 1:1 W2035 ARL Comets White Hammond Middle School Turf Field W13D4G
12855   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green 1:1 W0127 ALEX Pride White Muldoons Farm #3 W12D5A
16005   Sun Apr 6 4:30 pm W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 2:0 W9852 ALEX Revolution White Sidwell Friends Turf W14D4
16507   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution Red 1:4 W9806 POT Hotspur White Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W15D2
19658   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS 1:0 W9591 MUFC 95 White HS Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 HSD3
17805   Sun Apr 6 6:00 pm W9652 ALEX Thunder 5:2 W9645 DSC Spirit '96 Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W17D3
12524   Sat Apr 12 4:00 pm W01116 BAC Blitz 4:0 W0126 ALEX Pride Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W12D3
14555   Sat Apr 12 3:00 pm W2001 BAC Phoenix 3:0 W2029 ALEX Fire Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W13D4G
12861   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange 2:4 W0127 ALEX Pride White OBGC Community Park #2B W12D5A
12513   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm W0139A MCLN Freedom White 3:2 W0126 ALEX Pride Red Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W12D3
19660   Sat Apr 26 W9574 SEVP United One HS 3:0 W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS HSD3
12851   Sat Apr 26 5:00 pm W0127 ALEX Pride White 3:5 W0119 ARL Samba Blue Brenman Park - Soccer 1 W12D5A
17802   Sat Apr 26 4:00 pm W9637 SYC Thunder Blue 1:5 W9652 ALEX Thunder West Springfield HS W17D3
16511   Sat Apr 26 4:00 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution Red 2:3 W9838 CHAN Magic Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W15D2
12516   Sun Apr 27 12:30 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red 3:0 W0100 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal Fort Ward Park Turf Field W12D3
16519   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W9856 POT Hotspur Blue 1:0 W9828 ALEX Revolution Red Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W15D2
17809   Sun Apr 27 10:00 am W9652 ALEX Thunder 3:0 W9664 ASA Magic Elite Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W17D3
14563   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red 4:1 W2055 CHAN Stingers Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W13D4G
16013   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm W9852 ALEX Revolution White 3:8 W9984 HSC Freedom 99 Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W14D4
12863   Sun Apr 27 5:30 pm W0127 ALEX Pride White 4:7 W0123 CYA SR United Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b W12D5A

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems