Alexandria Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  June 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
10269   Sat Jun 6 2:30 pm W0537 CYA '05G Gold -- W0502 ALEX Outlaws White Sully Highlands 1A W09DK
10265   Sat Jun 6 4:00 pm W0536 CYA '05G Purple -- W0501 ALEX Outlaws Red Sully Highlands 1A W09DK
17332 Sun Jun 7 W9872 TAFC 98 Freedom 3:0 W9852 ALEX Revolution White W16D4
12538 Sun Jun 7 2:00 pm W0270 MUFC MD United North 02 White 2:3 W0214 ALEX Heat Red Allens Pond Complex Huston W12D3
12929   Sun Jun 7 9:00 am W0215 ALEX Heat White 1:0 W0299 FFC '02 Red Fort Ward Park Turf Field W12D5G
14679   Sun Jun 7 9:00 am W01117 VIST Freedom FC 7:0 W0127 ALEX Pride White Highland Middle School Middle School Grass W13D5A
10259   Sun Jun 7 12:00 pm W0527 HERN Curve Black -- W0501 ALEX Outlaws Red Hutchison Park # 4A W09DK
10263   Sun Jun 7 1:30 pm W0528 HERN Curve Red -- W0502 ALEX Outlaws White Hutchison Park # 4A W09DK
11520   Sun Jun 7 10:30 am W0385 ODFC Cesena '03 -- W0319 ALEX United White John Champe HS A small W11DG
11518   Sun Jun 7 12:00 pm W0336 ODFC Quest Elite 22 -- W0318 ALEX United Red John Champe HS A small W11DG
17229   Sun Jun 7 12:00 pm W9857 ALSC Alliance SC Black Venom 3:1 W9828 ALEX Revolution Red Linganore High School #1 W16D3
11280   Sun Jun 7 9:00 am W0442 PAC 04 Gold -- W0418 ALEX Griffins White Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W10D2
14348   Sun Jun 7 6:00 pm W01100 ASA Pride 1:1 W0126 ALEX Pride Red Meade HS Field B W13D2
11279   Sun Jun 7 3:45 pm W0406 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Select -- W0419 ALEX Griffins Red St. John Vianney Catholic Church W10D2
16036   Sun Jun 7 9:00 am W2029 ALEX Fire Red 3:2 W2096 CHAN Internationals Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W14D4
11485 Sat Jun 13 1:00 pm W0373 ARL Sol White -- W0318 ALEX United Red Fields Park W11DG
17233 Sun Jun 14 W9828 ALEX Revolution Red 0:3 W9891 MRM Rush Wei‚ '98G (aka Spirit) W16D3
16045   Sun Jun 14 10:00 am W2003 VYS Freedom Black 2:2 W2029 ALEX Fire Red Marshall High School Field #2 W14D4
11283   Sun Jun 14 9:00 am W0419 ALEX Griffins Red -- W0431 VSA WAGS Elite 04G Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10D2
11284   Sun Jun 14 10:30 am W0418 ALEX Griffins White -- W0432 VSA 04 Girls Gold Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10D2
12934   Sun Jun 14 12:00 pm W0215 ALEX Heat White 2:1 W0236 ABGC Pride Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W12D5G
12541   Sun Jun 14 1:30 pm W0214 ALEX Heat Red 1:1 W0247 HERN Hurricanes White Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W12D3
11529   Sun Jun 14 11:30 am W0319 ALEX United White -- W0379 FPYC Blue Jays Witter Fields Complex Witter #1b W11DG
11527   Sun Jun 14 1:00 pm W0318 ALEX United Red -- W0340 LMVS Patriots 2003 Red Witter Fields Complex Witter #1b W11DG
17336   Sun Jun 14 11:00 am W9852 ALEX Revolution White 1:3 W9841 MCLN 98G White Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W16D4
14343   Sun Jun 14 1:00 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red 3:1 W0149 A3 Comets Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W13D2
14683   Sun Jun 14 2:30 pm W0127 ALEX Pride White 0:7 W0108 DSC Alliance Eagles Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W13D5A

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems