Arlington Soccer Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11933   Sat Oct 5 12:00 pm W0263 ARL Storm White -- W0270 MUFC North 02 White Bluemont Junction W11DQ
16641   Sat Oct 5 11:00 am W9817 ARL Forza White 1:0 W9854A GRFL '98 Spirit Blue Chesterfield W15D3
17324   Sun Oct 6 3:00 pm W9703 SMS Wildcats 1:2 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W16D4
10117   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0423 ARL Spirit Blue -- W0442 PAC 04 Gold Fields Park W09DH
17435   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W9728 ARL Rowdies Blue 0:6 W9730 FPYC Lions Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W16D5
16621   Sun Oct 6 11:00 am W9817 ARL Forza White 0:4 W9832 CSA Calvert Storm Gold Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W15D3
16117   Sun Oct 6 1:00 pm W9914 ARL Chaos White 1:1 W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W14D5
15018   Sun Oct 6 2:30 pm W2090 ARL Comets Blue 1:0 W2008 LOUD 00G Silver Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W13D5J
13674   Sun Oct 6 2:00 pm W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G 6:0 W0119 ARL Samba Blue John Champe HS Bermuda Field W12DJ
19115   Sun Oct 6 1:00 pm W9506 LFC AVALANCHE HS 0:2 W9473 ARL Blast HS Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F.C. Complex #2 W19D3
14020   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W01113 WSC CASA 01 White 0:9 W0115 ARL Samba White Maryland SoccerPlex #3a W12DO
10920   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm W0343 WSC CASA 03 -- W0399 ARL Sol Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #3a W10DP
11920   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G -- W0263 ARL Storm White Sherando #6 small W11DQ
19654   Sat Oct 19 11:30 am W9715 CHAN Fusion 1:0 W9728 ARL Rowdies Blue Fred Crabtree W16D5
11923   Sun Oct 20 10:00 am W0248 SMS Blast Classic -- W0263 ARL Storm White Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DQ
10124   Sun Oct 20 1:30 pm W0411 SMS Storm Premier -- W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W09DH
15024   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W2001 BAC Phoenix 1:0 W2090 ARL Comets Blue Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W13D5J
17328   Sun Oct 20 9:30 am W9752 MRM Rush Nero 97G (aka Whirlwind) 1:4 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W16D4
10923   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0300 POT Purple -- W0399 ARL Sol Blue Muldoons Farm #5 W10DP
14023   Sun Oct 20 9:30 am W0131 VYS Pride Red 8:1 W0115 ARL Samba White Oakton HS 2 W12DO
17443   Sun Oct 20 5:30 pm W9715 CHAN Fusion 0:0 W9728 ARL Rowdies Blue Poplar Tree Park #2 W16D5
14538   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 0:1 W2035 ARL Comets White Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1 W13D4
16630   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am W9820 SYC Freedom 3:2 W9817 ARL Forza White South Run Park #5 W15D3
13678   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W01112A MCLN 02 Girls Gold 0:2 W0119 ARL Samba Blue Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W12DJ
11925   Sun Oct 27 3:30 pm W0270 MUFC North 02 White -- W0263 ARL Storm White Buckingham W11DQ
17331   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White 2:0 W9782 STAF Revolution 97G Blue Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W16D4
16632   Sun Oct 27 3:00 pm W9817 ARL Forza White 1:0 W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W15D3
16126   Sun Oct 27 5:00 pm W9914 ARL Chaos White 1:0 W9994 MUFC 99 White Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W14D5
10126   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W0423 ARL Spirit Blue -- W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Long Bridge Park #3A W09DH
19125   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W9473 ARL Blast HS 1:2 W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS Long Bridge Park #4 W19D3
10925   Sun Oct 27 1:00 pm W0303 FSC Firestorm Red -- W0399 ARL Sol Blue Oklahoma Road MS Lower W10DP
15028   Sun Oct 27 2:00 pm W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United 0:1 W2090 ARL Comets Blue Rivers Edge Farm #2 W13D5J
14545   Sun Oct 27 3:30 pm W2044 MCLN United Green 1:0 W2035 ARL Comets White Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W13D4
13681   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0119 ARL Samba Blue 1:1 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Virginia Highlands W12DJ
14025   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W0115 ARL Samba White 1:0 W0151 BAYS White Wolves Virginia Highlands W12DO
17451   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W9757 CYA Adrenaline 3:0 W9728 ARL Rowdies Blue Westfield High School Stadium W16D5

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems