Arlington Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015 December 2015
  April 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15837   Sat Apr 11 2:30 pm W2047 GSC Elite 00 2:0 W2035 ARL Comets White Bryant Alt HS Turf W14D2
14835   Sat Apr 11 3:30 pm W01114 WALD SC 01 Orange 1:2 W0119 ARL Samba Blue Bryantown Sports Complex #03 W13D5B
12619   Sat Apr 11 12:30 pm W0272 FRED FC Frederick '02 Royal 5:1 W0263 ARL Storm White Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2 W12D4
17804   Sun Apr 12 10:00 am W9730 FPYC Lions 2:3 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W17D3
17053   Sun Apr 12 3:00 pm W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys 1:2 W9817 ARL Forza White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W16D2
16702   Sun Apr 12 9:00 am W9992 BAC United 0:5 W9914 ARL Chaos White Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W15D4
11304   Sun Apr 12 12:00 pm W0423 ARL Spirit Blue -- W0407 DAA Lightning Long Bridge Park #3A W10D3
10305   Sun Apr 12 1:30 pm W0516 ARL Freedom Blue -- W0534 MCLN 05 Girls Gold Long Bridge Park #3A W09DT
15802   Sun Apr 12 12:00 pm W2035 ARL Comets White 1:2 W2004 VYS Freedom Red Long Bridge Park #4 W14D2
12601   Sun Apr 12 12:00 pm W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier 5:0 W0263 ARL Storm White New Market Field SS W12D4
11404 Sun Apr 12 1:30 pm W0373 ARL Sol White -- W0372 SYA Cardinals '03 White Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8) W11DG
11405   Sun Apr 12 3:00 pm W0399 ARL Sol Blue -- W0360 CYA '03 Purple Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8) W11DG
14346   Sun Apr 12 10:30 am W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue 1:2 W0115 ARL Samba White WT Woodson HS West Turf - Full W13D2
14831   Sat Apr 18 2:00 pm W0119 ARL Samba Blue 0:0 W0153 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 Blue Chesterfield W13D5B
11319   Sat Apr 18 1:30 pm W0423 ARL Spirit Blue vs. W0402 A3 Grasshoppers Fields Park W10D3
12638 Sat Apr 18 12:00 pm W0274 SAC United Blue 4:0 W0263 ARL Storm White Howard CC 4B W12D4
10310   Sun Apr 19 1:30 pm W0535 LOUD 05G White vs. W0516 ARL Freedom Blue Byrnes Ridge #4 W09DT
17058   Sun Apr 19 12:30 pm W9876 SAC United Warriors vs. W9817 ARL Forza White Covenant Park #4 W16D2
17807   Sun Apr 19 12:00 pm W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White vs. W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W17D3
14306   Sun Apr 19 4:30 pm W0133 LOUD 01G Black vs. W0115 ARL Samba White Ida Lee Park #1 W13D2
14808   Sun Apr 19 2:00 pm W0129 SYC United White vs. W0119 ARL Samba Blue Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W13D5B
11311   Sun Apr 19 12:00 pm W0435 REST Revolution Blue vs. W0423 ARL Spirit Blue South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W10D3
12607   Sun Apr 19 10:30 am W0263 ARL Storm White vs. W0239 VSA 02 Girls Blue Virginia Highlands #1 W12D4
16106   Sun Apr 19 2:00 pm W2090 ARL Comets Blue vs. W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal Washington-Lee HS Turf W14D5
17081   Sat Apr 25 12:00 pm W9817 ARL Forza White vs. W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys Chesterfield W16D2
11516   Sat Apr 25 12:00 pm W0399 ARL Sol Blue vs. W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White Fields Park W11DG
11515   Sat Apr 25 1:30 pm W0373 ARL Sol White vs. W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue Fields Park W11DG
14316 Sat Apr 25 4:00 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White vs. W0115 ARL Samba White Maryland SoccerPlex #7 W13D2
16710   Sun Apr 26 11:00 am W9914 ARL Chaos White vs. W9929 BAC Royals Chesterfield W15D4
17809   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White vs. W9715 CHAN Fusion Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W17D3
17061   Sun Apr 26 2:30 pm W9817 ARL Forza White vs. W9808 VYS Thunder Red Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W16D2
15811   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm W2001 BAC Phoenix vs. W2035 ARL Comets White Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W14D2
10315   Sun Apr 26 1:30 pm W0516 ARL Freedom Blue vs. W0525 A3 Blues Long Bridge Park #3A W09DT
12611   Sun Apr 26 4:30 pm W0263 ARL Storm White vs. W0282 DCST Metros Red 02 Long Bridge Park #3A W12D4
16113   Sun Apr 26 6:00 pm W20109 MRM Rush Nero '00G Pizzazz vs. W2090 ARL Comets Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W14D5
11437   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W0373 ARL Sol White vs. W0340 LMVS Patriots 2003 Red Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8) W11DG
11438   Sun Apr 26 10:30 am W0399 ARL Sol Blue vs. W0355 FPYC Freedom Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8) W11DG
14311   Sun Apr 26 4:30 pm W0115 ARL Samba White vs. W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G Washington-Lee HS Turf W13D2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems