Arundel Soccer Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14404   Sat Sep 6 4:00 pm W01100 ASA Pride 3:1 W0100 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field W13D3
14079   Sat Sep 6 3:30 pm W0255 ASA Pumas 4:0 W0292 PSC Fireballs Crownsville Hospital #2 W12DP
13619   Sat Sep 6 5:00 pm W0281 ASA Arsenal 0:1 W0211 HERN Hurricanes Black Crownsville Hospital #2 W12DI
14556   Sat Sep 6 10:30 am W0163 CHAN Diamonds 1:1 W0199 ASA Lionesse Fred Crabtree W13D4
16403   Sun Sep 7 5:00 pm W9980 ASA Premier 99's 1:1 W9993 MSC Thunder Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field W15D1
13602   Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm W0264 A3 Tigers 0:4 W0281 ASA Arsenal Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12DI
14051   Sun Sep 7 2:00 pm W0255 ASA Pumas 6:0 W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White Crownsville Hospital #2 W12DP
14506   Sun Sep 7 4:30 pm W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 0:2 W0199 ASA Lionesse Long Park Turf #7 W13D4
16171   Sun Sep 7 10:00 am W20111 ASA Lightning 1:3 W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White Meade HS Field C W14PD
18203   Sun Sep 7 5:30 pm W9700 ASA Sharp Shooters 0:2 W9715 CHAN Fusion Meade HS Field C W17D5
19651   Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting 1:1 W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 HSD3
14563 Sat Sep 13 4:00 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black 0:2 W0199 ASA Lionesse James Madison HS W13D4
16284   Sat Sep 13 1:30 pm W20111 ASA Lightning 1:1 W2008 LOUD 00G Silver Meade HS Field C W14PD
19705   Sat Sep 13 3:00 pm W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS 2:1 W9616 ABGC United Meade HS Field C HSD3
17201   Sat Sep 13 5:00 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 2:0 W9855 REST Elite 98 Meade HS Field C W16D3
14509   Sun Sep 14 4:30 pm W0199 ASA Lionesse 4:2 W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field W13D4
17205   Sun Sep 14 9:00 am W9876 SAC United Warriors 0:3 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Covenant Park #4 W16D3
13608   Sun Sep 14 9:00 am W0281 ASA Arsenal 2:1 W0238 SYA Cardinals '02 Black Crownsville Hospital #2 W12DI
14408   Sun Sep 14 4:00 pm W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) 5:0 W01100 ASA Pride Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W13D3
18207   Sun Sep 14 2:00 pm W9700 ASA Sharp Shooters 3:1 W9710 NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 White Meade HS Field C W17D5
14055   Sun Sep 14 2:00 pm W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue 2:2 W0255 ASA Pumas Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 W12DP
16188   Sun Sep 14 1:30 pm W20102 EPIC Shock 7:3 W20111 ASA Lightning Sherando #2 W14PD
19699   Sat Sep 20 1:00 pm W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS 6:0 W9686 LMVS Patriots 1996 Red Meade HS Field C HSD3
14427 Sat Sep 20 3:00 pm W01100 ASA Pride 2:2 W0126 ALEX Pride Red Meade HS Field C W13D3
17223   Sat Sep 20 2:00 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 4:2 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack South Lakes High School Field #1 W16D3
14413   Sun Sep 21 1:00 pm W01100 ASA Pride 3:1 W0115 ARL Samba White Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field W13D3
14517   Sun Sep 21 2:30 pm W0199 ASA Lionesse 0:4 W01107 REST Renegades Red Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field W13D4
13610   Sun Sep 21 9:30 am W0281 ASA Arsenal 2:0 W0298 CPSA Culpeper Comets 02G Crownsville Hospital #2 W12DI
16406 Sun Sep 21 3:00 pm W9923 VYS Patriots Black 2:2 W9980 ASA Premier 99's George C. Marshall High School Staduim W15D1
14061 Sun Sep 21 4:45 pm W0265 SEVP Fury Black vs. W0255 ASA Pumas Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12DP
16193   Sun Sep 21 10:30 am W2037 BAC Hydra 2:1 W20111 ASA Lightning Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W14PD
17207   Sun Sep 21 9:00 am W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 1:1 W9828 ALEX Revolution Red Meade HS Field C W16D3
19665   Sun Sep 21 3:00 pm W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS 1:3 W9665 STAF Revolution 96G White Meade HS Field C HSD3
18212   Sun Sep 21 1:00 pm W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 0:3 W9700 ASA Sharp Shooters West Springfield HS W17D5
16413   Sat Sep 27 1:00 pm W9980 ASA Premier 99's vs. W9913 HERN United 99 Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field W15D1
14437   Sat Sep 27 2:30 pm W01100 ASA Pride vs. W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G Meade HS Field C W13D3
14533   Sat Sep 27 4:00 pm W0199 ASA Lionesse vs. W0179 FCV ASC Fury Meade HS Field C W13D4
19657   Sat Sep 27 11:00 am W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue vs. W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS Valley View #5 HSD3
14063   Sun Sep 28 2:00 pm W0255 ASA Pumas vs. W0251 MSC Academy 02 Green Crownsville Hospital #2 W12DP
18215   Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm W9721 CPSA Comets U17G vs. W9700 ASA Sharp Shooters Culpeper Complex #6 W17D5
14420   Sun Sep 28 2:00 pm W0124 CPSA Comets 01g vs. W01100 ASA Pride Culpeper Complex #6 W13D3
17211   Sun Sep 28 3:00 pm W9817 ARL Forza White vs. W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W16D3
19667   Sun Sep 28 9:30 am W9768 REST Wildfire vs. W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS Lake Fairfax #1 HSD3
14519   Sun Sep 28 4:00 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White vs. W0199 ASA Lionesse Maryland SoccerPlex #14 W13D4
13614   Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm W0257 POT White vs. W0281 ASA Arsenal Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12DI
16204 Sun Sep 28 1:30 pm W20111 ASA Lightning vs. W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks Meade HS Field C W14PD
16409   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W9901 CHAN Storm vs. W9980 ASA Premier 99's Poplar Tree Park #2 W15D1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems