Arundel Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015 December 2015
  April 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
12406   Sat Apr 11 11:00 am W0256 LAUR Wave 2:6 W0281 ASA Arsenal Maryland SoccerPlex #15b W12D2
16871 Sat Apr 11 2:30 pm W99100 ASA United 1:2 W9948 FFC '99 Red Meade HS Field C W15D5W
19009   Sat Apr 11 4:30 pm W9555 ASA Arundel Blast HS 1:1 W9636 MCLN 96 Girls White Meade HS Field C W19D2
12340   Sat Apr 11 1:00 pm W0268 MUFC MD United 02 Red 1:2 W0255 ASA Pumas Queen Anne School #2 W12D1
12303 Sun Apr 12 9:00 am W0255 ASA Pumas 1:2 W0211 HERN Hurricanes Black Crownsville Hospital #3 W12D1
12402 Sun Apr 12 12:00 pm W0281 ASA Arsenal 2:0 W0275 SAC United White Crownsville Hospital #3 W12D2
19004   Sun Apr 12 11:00 am W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue 0:2 W9555 ASA Arundel Blast HS Hellwig Park #8 W19D2
19001   Sun Apr 12 11:00 am W95110 HERN Wanderers 2:0 W9664 ASA Magic Elite Herndon High School Stadium Field W19D2
16851 Sun Apr 12 3:00 pm W9938 DSC Sparks 2:1 W99100 ASA United Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W15D5W
17052   Sun Apr 12 2:00 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 0:0 W9878 SEVP Rage Meade HS Field C W16D2
19028   Sat Apr 18 3:00 pm W9664 ASA Magic Elite 5:1 W9643 LOUD 97G Black Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field W19D2
16888 Sat Apr 18 11:00 am W99103 WYSC Mustangs 99' 1:0 W99100 ASA United Athey Fields Highland Field W15D5W
19022   Sat Apr 18 4:00 pm W9555 ASA Arundel Blast HS 1:1 W95110 HERN Wanderers Meade HS Field B W19D2
14344 Sat Apr 18 1:30 pm W01100 ASA Pride 2:1 W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue Meade HS Field C W13D2
17916   Sat Apr 18 3:00 pm W9700 ASA Sharp Shooters 3:1 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Meade HS Field C W17D4
14310   Sun Apr 19 2:30 pm W0197 SAC Premier Blue 2:3 W01100 ASA Pride Covenant Park #4 W13D2
17904 Sun Apr 19 12:30 pm W9726 MRM Rush '97G Mayhem 2:1 W9700 ASA Sharp Shooters Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W17D4
14407   Sun Apr 19 1:30 pm W0199 ASA Lionesse 3:2 W0102 FSC Premier 02 Meade HS Field B W13D3
19008   Sun Apr 19 9:00 am W9664 ASA Magic Elite 2:1 W9636 MCLN 96 Girls White Meade HS Field C W19D2
16857   Sun Apr 19 1:00 pm W99100 ASA United 0:3 W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 Meade HS Field C W15D5W
19007   Sun Apr 19 3:00 pm W9555 ASA Arundel Blast HS 1:0 W9590 MRM Rush Eagles HS Meade HS Field C W19D2
14401 Sat Apr 25 10:30 am W0110 FCV ASC Heat vs. W0199 ASA Lionesse Bles Park #3 W13D3
14315   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W0149 A3 Comets vs. W01100 ASA Pride Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B W13D2
17908   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W9759 PWSI Classic Pride 97 Girls vs. W9700 ASA Sharp Shooters Chinn Park #1 W17D4
17059   Sun Apr 26 1:00 pm W9860 DAA Thunder vs. W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Davidsonville Park Field F W16D2
12411   Sun Apr 26 3:00 pm W0241 SYC Force Orange vs. W0281 ASA Arsenal Hooes Road Park #4 W12D2
19010   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm W9590 MRM Rush Eagles HS vs. W9664 ASA Magic Elite Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W19D2
16861   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W99100 ASA United vs. W9964 DAA Dragons Meade HS Field B W15D5W
14411   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W0199 ASA Lionesse vs. W0130 VYS Pride Black Meade HS Field C W13D3
12314   Sun Apr 26 2:30 pm W0286 CSA Calvert Lightning 02 White vs. W0255 ASA Pumas St. John Vianney Catholic Church W12D1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems