FCV Ashburn Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17460   Sat Oct 5 3:00 pm W9785A LOUD 97G White 2:4 W9713 FCV ASC Ashburn Impact Byrnes Ridge #6 W16D5
17016   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W9787 FCV ASC Wolves HS 0:0 W9807 VYS Thunder Black Bles Park #1 W16D1
17436   Sun Oct 6 11:00 am W9713 FCV ASC Ashburn Impact 1:2 W9715 CHAN Fusion Bles Park #1 W16D5
15821   Sun Oct 6 1:00 pm W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 1:3 W9939 A3 Ponies Bles Park #1 W14D2
14323   Sun Oct 6 4:00 pm W2016 LMVS Patriots 2000 Red 5:1 W2013 FCV ASC United Franconia Park #4 W13D2
16415   Sun Oct 6 10:30 am W9852A FCV ASC Lightning 0:4 W9821 SYC Stampede John Champe HS Turf 2 W15D1
13720   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W01110 WBSC Strikers 01G Blue 5:1 W0179 FCV ASC Fury Kincheloe #10 W12DL
11570   Sun Oct 6 4:30 pm W0245 LFC LIGHTNING -- W0200 FCV ASC Explosion White Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F.C. Complex #2 W11DH
19215   Sun Oct 6 11:00 am W9517 SYC Xplosion HS 2:3 W9410 FCV ASC Radical HS West Springfield HS W19D4
17024   Sat Oct 19 3:30 pm W9464 HERN Wanderers 1:0 W9787 FCV ASC Wolves HS Arrowbrook W16D1
16424   Sat Oct 19 12:00 pm W9852A FCV ASC Lightning 0:0 W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White John Champe HS Bermuda Field W15D1
19218   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9410 FCV ASC Radical HS 0:6 W9458 VYS Fusion Bles Park #1 W19D4
11573   Sun Oct 20 4:30 pm W0200 FCV ASC Explosion White -- W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red Bles Park #2 W11DH
14328   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W2047 GSC Elite 00 0:2 W2013 FCV ASC United Carl Sandburg MS Turf W13D2
17020   Sun Oct 20 4:30 pm W9720 VSA Heat Blue 97G 1:0 W9787 FCV ASC Wolves HS Long Park Turf #7 W16D1
17444   Sun Oct 20 11:30 am W9757 CYA Adrenaline 0:3 W9713 FCV ASC Ashburn Impact Poplar Tree Park #3 W16D5
13723   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0103 SYA Cardinals '01 White 1:3 W0179 FCV ASC Fury SYA Complex #2 W12DL
15830   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W9988 SEVP Elite 1:2 W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 Severna Park HS Bermuda 1 W14D2
16417   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9852A FCV ASC Lightning 0:6 W9801 ABGC United 98G (Arsenal) Woodgrove HS Turf #1 W15D1
19220   Sun Oct 27 3:00 pm W9463 LMVS Patriots 95 HS 4:2 W9410 FCV ASC Radical HS Franconia Park #4 W19D4
16419   Sun Oct 27 11:00 am W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) 0:1 W9852A FCV ASC Lightning Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W15D1
14333   Sun Oct 27 3:30 pm W2072 MSC Lightning 2:1 W2013 FCV ASC United Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W13D2
13725   Sun Oct 27 2:30 pm W0179 FCV ASC Fury 4:1 W01106 WSC CASA 01 Royal Morven Park #4A W12DL
17452   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9713 FCV ASC Ashburn Impact 0:3 W9798 FASA Impact Premier '97 Morven Park #5 W16D5
15832   Sun Oct 27 11:00 am W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 1:2 W9975 MD RUSH RUSH 99 Morven Park #5 W14D2
11578   Sun Oct 27 2:00 pm W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue -- W0200 FCV ASC Explosion White Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 W11DH

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems