Ashburn Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  April 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11033   Sat Apr 6 10:30 am W0200 ASC Explosion White -- W0238 SYA Cardinals '02 Black Bles Park #1B W10DR
10129   Sat Apr 6 12:00 pm W0348 ASC 03 Legends Black -- W0326 NVSC United 03G Blue Bles Park #1B W09DH
14301   Sat Apr 6 11:00 am W9910 ASC Elite '99 0:2 W9901 CHAN Storm Bles Park #3 W13D2
16879   Sat Apr 6 12:30 pm W9713 ASC Ashburn Impact 3:2 W9782 STAF Revolution 97G Blue Bles Park #3 W15D5W
11749   Sat Apr 6 2:00 pm W0179 ASC Fury -- W0158 CYA '01 Purple Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W11DL
10303   Sun Apr 7 W0347 WSC Wildfire -- W0349 ASC 03 Legends Gold W09DP
10801   Sun Apr 7 12:00 pm W0230 ASC Explosion Gold -- W0212 CYA '02 Purple Bles Park #1B W10DJ
10904   Sun Apr 7 1:30 pm W0229 ASC Explosion Black -- W0248 SMU Blast Classic Bles Park #1B W10DP
11001   Sun Apr 7 3:00 pm W0200 ASC Explosion White -- W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White Bles Park #1B W10DR
16851   Sun Apr 7 11:30 am W9785 LOUD 97G White 1:2 W9713 ASC Ashburn Impact Ida Lee Park #1 W15D5W
12502   Sun Apr 7 2:00 pm W2072 MSC Lightning 1:2 W2013 ASC United Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12D3
11701   Sun Apr 7 12:00 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 -- W0179 ASC Fury Quartermaster (Gary Braithwaite) W11DL
19103   Sun Apr 7 10:30 am W9406 SMU Storm 6:0 W9481 ASC Galaxy St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W19D3
10102   Sun Apr 7 5:00 pm W0323 BRYC 03 Elite White -- W0348 ASC 03 Legends Black WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1 W09DH
12508   Sat Apr 13 3:00 pm W2013 ASC United 2:1 W2094 SEVP Strikers Bles Park #2 W12D3
16862   Sat Apr 13 1:00 pm W9713 ASC Ashburn Impact 1:1 W9752 MRM Rush Nero 97G (aka Whirlwind) Bles Park #3 W15D5W
11755   Sat Apr 13 3:30 pm W0179 ASC Fury -- W0125 CYA FCV United 01 West Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W11DL
10804   Sun Apr 14 12:00 pm W0230 ASC Explosion Gold -- W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White Bles Park #1A W10DJ
10906   Sun Apr 14 3:00 pm W0229 ASC Explosion Black -- W0201 WSC CASA '02 Royal Bles Park #1A W10DP
11005   Sun Apr 14 12:00 pm W0200 ASC Explosion White -- W0220 BAC Tornadoes Bles Park #1B W10DR
16855   Sun Apr 14 12:30 pm W9713 ASC Ashburn Impact 4:0 W9710 NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 White Bles Park #3 W15D5W
10105   Sun Apr 14 12:00 pm W0326 NVSC United 03G Blue -- W0348 ASC 03 Legends Black Hellwig Park #8A W09DH
11707   Sun Apr 14 1:30 pm W0152 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 -- W0179 ASC Fury Hellwig Park #8B W11DL
19106   Sun Apr 14 12:30 pm W9481 ASC Galaxy 0:4 W9449 SAC Premier Blue HS Morven Park # 4 W19D3
17210   Sun Apr 14 2:30 pm W9410 ASC Radical HS 0:3 W9605 WWSC Lady Wolves Morven Park # 4 W16D3
16405   Sun Apr 14 4:30 pm W9787 ASC Wolves HS 0:0 W9773 DAA Warriors Morven Park # 4 W15D1
10305   Sun Apr 14 3:00 pm W0333 PAC 03 Gold -- W0349 ASC 03 Legends Gold Shrevewood ES #2 (small) W09DP
17250   Sat Apr 20 W9410 ASC Radical HS 0:3 W9653 FCSC Blackwatch W16D3
10308   Sun Apr 21 W0349 ASC 03 Legends Gold -- W0347 WSC Wildfire W09DP
10108   Sun Apr 21 12:00 pm W0348 ASC 03 Legends Black -- W0311 LOUD 03G White Bles Park #1A W09DH
10809   Sun Apr 21 12:00 pm W0230 ASC Explosion Gold -- W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue Bles Park #1B W10DJ
12510   Sun Apr 21 12:00 pm W2013 ASC United 3:0 W2025 FSC United Red Bles Park #2 W12D3
11011   Sun Apr 21 1:30 pm W0247 HERN Hurricanes White -- W0200 ASC Explosion White Hutchison Park # 4B W10DR
11715   Sun Apr 21 12:00 pm W0179 ASC Fury -- W0176 ODFC Spirit Kincheloe #10 W11DL
10910   Sun Apr 21 4:00 pm W0234 MCLN Phoenix Gold -- W0229 ASC Explosion Black Linway Terrace Park Field B W10DP
19112   Sun Apr 21 11:00 am W9481 ASC Galaxy 1:0 W9493 MRM Rush Nero '94G (aka Moxie) Morven Park # 4 W19D3
16857   Sun Apr 21 2:30 pm W9713 ASC Ashburn Impact 1:3 W9797 VSA Heat 97 Royal Morven Park # 4 W15D5W
14313   Sun Apr 21 3:00 pm W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 1:1 W9910 ASC Elite '99 Pine Ridge Park #4 W13D2
17213   Sun Apr 21 10:30 am W9603 STAF Revolution 96G Blue HS 3:0 W9410 ASC Radical HS Smith Lake Park #2 W16D3
16409   Sat Apr 27 1:00 pm W9787 ASC Wolves HS 0:4 W9740 FSC Xtreme Bles Park #3 W15D1
14306   Sat Apr 27 4:30 pm W9910 ASC Elite '99 0:3 W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier Bles Park #3 W13D2
10825   Sat Apr 27 3:00 pm W0212 CYA '02 Purple -- W0230 ASC Explosion Gold St Veronica's Field 1 W10DJ
19113   Sun Apr 28 W9448 SEVP United Two 3:0 W9481 ASC Galaxy W19D3
10810   Sun Apr 28 12:00 pm W0230 ASC Explosion Gold -- W0246 GRFL Pride Blue Bles Park #1A W10DJ
10916   Sun Apr 28 1:30 pm W0229 ASC Explosion Black -- W0201 WSC CASA '02 Royal Bles Park #1A W10DP
11013   Sun Apr 28 3:00 pm W0200 ASC Explosion White -- W0256A WSC CASA '02 White Bles Park #1A W10DR
14316   Sun Apr 28 9:00 am W9910 ASC Elite '99 4:1 W9983 WSC CASA 99 Bles Park #3 W13D2
12514   Sun Apr 28 3:00 pm W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue 2:2 W2013 ASC United Hellwig Park #8B W12D3
16410   Sun Apr 28 10:00 am W9726 HERN Wanderers 2:0 W9787 ASC Wolves HS Herndon High School Stadium Field W15D1
10112   Sun Apr 28 1:30 pm W0399 ARL Sol Blue -- W0348 ASC 03 Legends Black Long Bridge Park #3A W09DH
11717   Sun Apr 28 1:30 pm W0162 CHAN Cougars '01 -- W0179 ASC Fury Oakton HS 3L W11DL
10311   Sun Apr 28 1:30 pm W0334 FASA Premiere White -- W0349 ASC 03 Legends Gold Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1 W09DP

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems