FCV Ashburn Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
19765   Sun May 4 1:00 pm W9410 FCV ASC Radical HS 0:0 W9501 CALV Rockers HS Bles Park #3 HSD5
14314   Sun May 4 5:00 pm W2047 GSC Elite 00 0:1 W2013 FCV ASC United Bryant Alt HS Turf W13D2
15924   Sun May 4 5:30 pm W9968 TSC Cruzeiro 2:1 W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 Cedar Lane (Howard Co. East Area) #7 W14D3
13085   Sun May 4 3:00 pm W0129 SYC United White 1:4 W0179 FCV ASC Fury Hooes Road Park #3 W12D5E
11520   Sun May 4 12:30 pm W0276 VIST WBSC Strikers 02 -- W0200 FCV ASC Explosion White Kincheloe #10 W11DG
16522   Sun May 4 4:30 pm W9838 CHAN Magic 2:1 W9852A FCV ASC Lightning Poplar Tree Park #2 W15D2
19523   Sun May 4 11:00 am W9548 MCLN Fury Green HS 7:0 W9787 FCV ASC Wolves HS Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 HSD1
15906   Sat May 10 W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 3:0 W9966A FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '99 W14D3
14304   Sat May 10 11:00 am W2013 FCV ASC United 1:4 W2031 STER FC Elite Black '00 Bles Park #3 W13D2
19527   Sun May 11 1:30 pm W9787 FCV ASC Wolves HS 0:3 W9659 MSC Elite HS Bles Park #3 HSD1
19766   Sun May 11 3:30 pm W9410 FCV ASC Radical HS 1:4 W9463 LMVS Patriots 95 HS Bles Park #3 HSD5
11523   Sun May 11 1:30 pm W0273 SAC Premier Blue -- W0200 FCV ASC Explosion White Howard CC #4A W11DG
13088   Sun May 11 3:00 pm W0121 STER FC White '01 1:4 W0179 FCV ASC Fury Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W12D5E
15928   Sun May 11 12:30 pm W9988 SEVP Elite 1:1 W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W14D3
16528   Sun May 11 9:00 am W9852A FCV ASC Lightning 1:1 W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 Woodgrove HS Turf #1 W15D2
16505   Sat May 17 10:30 am W9852A FCV ASC Lightning 0:1 W9856 POT Hotspur Blue John Champe HS Turf 2 W15D2
13090   Sun May 18 1:30 pm W0179 FCV ASC Fury 8:4 W01113 WSC CASA 01 White Bles Park #2 W12D5E
11525   Sun May 18 3:00 pm W0200 FCV ASC Explosion White -- W0201 WSC CASA '02 Royal Bles Park #2 W11DG
14320   Sun May 18 12:30 pm W2013 FCV ASC United 1:1 W2072 MSC Lightning Bles Park #3 W13D2
19771   Sun May 18 2:00 pm W9410 FCV ASC Radical HS 11:1 W9577 WSC Blue Star HS Bles Park #3 HSD5
15931   Sun May 18 4:00 pm W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 2:1 W9922 VYS Patriots Red Bles Park #3 W14D3
16534   Sun May 18 5:00 pm W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 1:3 W9852A FCV ASC Lightning Lee District Park Lee District W15D2
19532   Sun May 18 11:00 am W9733 MCLN 97 Girls Green 2:1 W9787 FCV ASC Wolves HS Spring Hill Rec Center #5 HSD1
19751   Sat May 31 W9463 LMVS Patriots 95 HS 3:0 W9410 FCV ASC Radical HS HSD5
11501   Sat May 31 10:30 am W0200 FCV ASC Explosion White -- W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue Bles Park #1A W11DG
13066   Sat May 31 12:00 pm W0179 FCV ASC Fury 2:0 W0140 LMVS Patriots 2001 Red Bles Park #2 W12D5E
15901   Sat May 31 1:00 pm W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 0:1 W9963 CSA Calvert Sharks 99 Bles Park #3 W14D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems