FCV Ashburn Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15818   Sun Oct 5 10:30 am W2013 FCV ASC United 2:2 W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge Bles Park #1 W14D2
14530   Sun Oct 5 12:00 pm W0179 FCV ASC Fury 0:9 W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Bles Park #1 W13D4
10218   Sun Oct 5 1:30 pm W0522 FCV ASC United Gold 05G -- W0544 ODFC Cesena Primavera '05 Bles Park #3A W09DJ
10120   Sun Oct 5 3:00 pm W0521 FCV ASC United 05G Black -- W0526 PAC 05 Gold Bles Park #3A W09DH
10722   Sun Oct 5 4:30 pm W0434 FCV ASC Fire Black -- W0441 SYC Phoenix White Bles Park #3A W10DL
19917   Sun Oct 5 5:00 pm W9706 VYS Strikers Red 2:0 W9787 FCV ASC Wolves HS James Madison HS HSP2
10921 Sun Oct 5 10:00 am W0427 WIN Winchester United 04G -- W0433 FCV ASC Fire Gold Sherando #4 W10DP
14545   Sat Oct 18 9:00 am W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 4:0 W0179 FCV ASC Fury Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W13D4
19922   Sun Oct 19 10:30 am W9787 FCV ASC Wolves HS 2:1 W9653 FCSC Blackwatch Bles Park #1 HSP2
13524   Sun Oct 19 1:30 pm W0200 FCV ASC Explosion White 4:1 W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green Bles Park #2 W12DD
10122   Sun Oct 19 12:00 pm W0521 FCV ASC United 05G Black -- W0534 MCLN 05 Girls Gold Bles Park #3A W09DH
10926   Sun Oct 19 4:30 pm W0433 FCV ASC Fire Gold -- W0435 REST Revolution Blue Bles Park #3A W10DP
15821 Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W2022 SAC Premier White 1:2 W2013 FCV ASC United Covenant Park #8 W14D2
16513   Sun Oct 19 10:30 am W9963 CSA Calvert Sharks 99 1:2 W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 Hallowing Point Park #12 W15D2
10727 Sun Oct 19 12:30 pm W0422 ODFC Cesena '04 Girls -- W0434 FCV ASC Fire Black John Champe HS B small W10DL
10224 Sun Oct 19 10:00 am W0515 WIN Winchester United 05G -- W0522 FCV ASC United Gold 05G Sherando 5 Small W09DJ
14555 Sat Oct 25 1:00 pm W0167 MSC Blaze Green vs. W0179 FCV ASC Fury Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W13D4
16517 Sun Oct 26 3:30 pm W9907 HERN Zephyr vs. W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 Arrowbrook W15D2
19928   Sun Oct 26 10:30 am W9787 FCV ASC Wolves HS vs. W9590 MRM Rush Eagles HS Bles Park #1 HSP2
15827   Sun Oct 26 12:30 pm W2013 FCV ASC United vs. W2074 SYC Lions Black Bles Park #1 W14D2
10226   Sun Oct 26 12:00 pm W0522 FCV ASC United Gold 05G vs. W0519 SMS Rage Academy Black Bles Park #3A W09DJ
10128   Sun Oct 26 1:30 pm W0521 FCV ASC United 05G Black vs. W0528 HERN Curve Red Bles Park #3A W09DH
10934   Sun Oct 26 12:00 pm W0433 FCV ASC Fire Gold vs. W0442 PAC 04 Gold Bles Park #3B W10DP
10731   Sun Oct 26 5:30 pm W0425 GSC Premier White 04 vs. W0434 FCV ASC Fire Black Bryant Alt HS Turf W10DL
14537   Sun Oct 26 1:00 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black vs. W0179 FCV ASC Fury Oakton HS Stadium W13D4
13525   Sun Oct 26 10:30 am W0280 SYA Cardinals '02 White vs. W0200 FCV ASC Explosion White SYA Complex #3A W12DD

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems