FCV Ashburn Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16503   Sat May 2 10:30 am W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 1:1 W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue Bles Park #3 W15D2
11886   Sat May 2 3:00 pm W0357 SMS Power -- W0384 FCV ASC SCAA 03 White Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DP
12971   Sat May 2 2:00 pm W02103 ODFC Wildcats 3:2 W0200 FCV ASC Explosion White John Champe HS A small W12D5S
11326   Sun May 3 3:00 pm W0402 A3 Grasshoppers -- W0434 FCV ASC Fire Black Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5 W10D3
10225   Sun May 3 12:00 pm W0522 FCV ASC United Gold 05G -- W0550 FPYC United Blue Bles Park #1A W09DK
10229   Sun May 3 1:30 pm W0521 FCV ASC United 05G Black -- W0549 FPYC United Gold Bles Park #1A W09DK
12964   Sun May 3 1:30 pm W0200 FCV ASC Explosion White 6:2 W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red Bles Park #2 W12D5S
15718   Sun May 3 12:00 pm W2013 FCV ASC United 1:0 W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue Bles Park #3 W14D1
14416   Sun May 3 1:30 pm W0110 FCV ASC Heat 3:0 W0163 CHAN Diamonds Bles Park #3 W13D3
14665   Sun May 3 2:00 pm W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego 2:2 W0179 FCV ASC Fury Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W13D5A
11871   Sun May 3 10:30 am W0362 SYC Arsenal Red -- W0384 FCV ASC SCAA 03 White Hooes Road Park #4 W11DP
11238   Sun May 3 11:00 am W0432 VSA 04 Girls Gold -- W0408 FCV ASC Ashburn United Long Park #5A W10D2
11237   Sun May 3 12:30 pm W0431 VSA Heat 04 Blue -- W0433 FCV ASC Fire Gold Long Park #5A W10D2
16520   Sun May 3 11:00 am W9943 PWSI Courage '99 White 2:1 W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 Tyrell Park Field #2 W15D2
10216 Sat May 9 2:00 pm W0521 FCV ASC United 05G Black -- W0532 VSA Heat 05 Girls Gold Bles Park #1B W09DK
10212 Sat May 9 3:30 pm W0522 FCV ASC United Gold 05G -- W0531 VSA 05 Girls Blue Bles Park #1B W09DK
12986   Sat May 9 4:00 pm W0253 FPYC Freedom 1:4 W0200 FCV ASC Explosion White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W12D5S
11249   Sun May 10 12:00 pm W0433 FCV ASC Fire Gold -- W0419 ALEX Griffins Red Bles Park #1A W10D2
11250   Sun May 10 1:30 pm W0408 FCV ASC Ashburn United -- W0418 ALEX Griffins White Bles Park #1A W10D2
11334   Sun May 10 3:00 pm W0434 FCV ASC Fire Black -- W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Bles Park #1A W10D3
11872   Sun May 10 1:30 pm W0384 FCV ASC SCAA 03 White -- W0378 MUFC MD United North Red 03 Bles Park #2 W11DP
12968   Sun May 10 3:00 pm W0200 FCV ASC Explosion White 4:0 W0205 SYC Force Yellow Bles Park #2 W12D5S
15722 Sun May 10 6:00 pm W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge 1:0 W2013 FCV ASC United Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W14D1
16525   Sun May 10 9:00 am W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 3:1 W9968 TSC Cruzeiro Morven Park #5 W15D2
17017   Sun May 10 11:00 am W9861 FCV ASC Lightning 1:3 W9870 MSC Stallions 98 Morven Park #5 W16D1
10235   Sun May 10 2:00 pm W0536 CYA '05G Purple -- W0522 FCV ASC United Gold 05G Sully Highlands 1A W09DK
10239   Sun May 10 3:30 pm W0537 CYA '05G Gold -- W0521 FCV ASC United 05G Black Sully Highlands 1A W09DK
11366 Sat May 16 10:00 am W0446 BAC Strikers -- W0434 FCV ASC Fire Black Cherry Run ES W10D3
16515 Sat May 16 3:30 pm W9922 VYS Patriots Red 1:0 W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 Dunn Loring #1 W15D2
14413   Sat May 16 2:00 pm W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 0:4 W0110 FCV ASC Heat Long Park Turf #6 W13D3
11260   Sat May 16 1:00 pm W0442 PAC 04 Gold -- W0408 FCV ASC Ashburn United Shrevewood ES #2 (small) W10D2
10242   Sun May 17 3:00 pm W0522 FCV ASC United Gold 05G -- W0501 ALEX Outlaws Red Bles Park #1A W09DK
10246   Sun May 17 4:30 pm W0521 FCV ASC United 05G Black -- W0502 ALEX Outlaws White Bles Park #1A W09DK
15728   Sun May 17 12:00 pm W2013 FCV ASC United 5:1 W2072 MSC Lightning Bles Park #3 W14D1
14674   Sun May 17 1:30 pm W0179 FCV ASC Fury 7:0 W0127 ALEX Pride White Bles Park #3 W13D5A
11342   Sun May 17 4:00 pm W0407 DAA Lightning -- W0434 FCV ASC Fire Black Davidsonville Park Field E W10D3
11259 Sun May 17 4:00 pm W0406 CSA Calvert Lady Arsenal 04 -- W0433 FCV ASC Fire Gold St. John Vianney Catholic Church W10D2
14428   Sun May 17 10:00 am W0100 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal 1:10 W0110 FCV ASC Heat Urbana High School Stadium Turf W13D3
12955 Sat May 30 12:00 pm W0200 FCV ASC Explosion White vs. W0287 DAA Thunder Bles Park #2 W12D5S
14445 Sat May 30 1:00 pm W0156 SMS Blaze Premier vs. W0110 FCV ASC Heat Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W13D3
11263   Sun May 31 3:00 pm W0433 FCV ASC Fire Gold vs. W0450 FPYC Blue Fury Bles Park #1A W10D2
11264   Sun May 31 4:30 pm W0408 FCV ASC Ashburn United vs. W0451 FPYC Gold Fury Bles Park #1A W10D2
11350   Sun May 31 6:00 pm W0434 FCV ASC Fire Black vs. W0435 REST Revolution Blue Bles Park #1A W10D3
12977   Sun May 31 12:00 pm W0200 FCV ASC Explosion White vs. W02101 GSC Premier Red 02 Bles Park #2 W12D5S
11881   Sun May 31 1:30 pm W0384 FCV ASC SCAA 03 White vs. W0382 PWSI Courage 03 Girls White Bles Park #2 W11DP
17026   Sun May 31 12:00 pm W9861 FCV ASC Lightning vs. W9838 CHAN Magic Bles Park #3 W16D1
16533   Sun May 31 2:00 pm W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 vs. W9975 MD RUSH RUSH 99 Bles Park #3 W15D2
14431   Sun May 31 4:00 pm W0110 FCV ASC Heat vs. W0102 FSC Premier 02 Bles Park #3 W13D3
14675   Sun May 31 1:30 pm W01117 VIST Freedom FC vs. W0179 FCV ASC Fury Highland Middle School Middle School Grass W13D5A
10251   Sun May 31 10:30 am W0511 VYS Magic Red vs. W0522 FCV ASC United Gold 05G Oakton HS 3L W09DK
10255   Sun May 31 12:00 pm W0510 VYS Magic Black vs. W0521 FCV ASC United 05G Black Oakton HS 3L W09DK

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems