Burke Athletic Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016
  May 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16820   Sun May 1 8:00 am W2037 BAC Aftershock 4:1 W20116 TSC Magic Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W15D5G
17213   Sun May 1 4:00 pm W9992 BAC United 1:1 W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W16D3
15713   Sun May 1 10:00 am W01116 BAC Blitz 0:3 W0186 BETH Bethesda Force Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W14D1
16524   Sun May 1 10:00 am W2064 OLNY Spirit 5:5 W2001 BAC Phoenix OBGC Community Park #4 W15D2
17317   Sun May 1 8:30 am W9929 BAC Fusion 1:1 W99104 EPIC Shock '99/'00 Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1 W16D4
11629   Sun May 1 8:00 am W0422 ODFC Cesena '04 Girls vs. W0446 BAC Strikers Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W11DH
12541 Sat May 7 4:00 pm W0358 BAC Blaze vs. W03104 BSC Peninsula Panthers Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W12D3
12418   Sat May 7 2:00 pm W0321 GRFL 03 Courage Blue vs. W0361 BAC Blue Star Nike Park 7B W12D2
15717   Sun May 8 10:30 am W0110 FCV ASC Heat vs. W01116 BAC Blitz Bles Park #2 W14D1
16823   Sun May 8 11:00 am W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue vs. W2037 BAC Aftershock Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #2 W15D5G
12530   Sun May 8 11:00 am W0362 SYC Arsenal Red vs. W0358 BAC Blaze Hayfield High School Practice Turf #B W12D3
12427   Sun May 8 12:00 pm W0361 BAC Blue Star vs. W0335 FCSC United 03 Black Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W12D2
17219   Sun May 8 5:00 pm W9903 SYC Storm Orange vs. W9992 BAC United Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W16D3
16528 Sun May 8 10:00 am W20101 MSC United vs. W2001 BAC Phoenix Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W15D2
10954   Sun May 8 3:30 pm W0509 BAC Burn vs. W0519 SMS Rage Patriot Park (Fairfax) #1 W10DJ
12453 Sat May 14 11:00 am W03101 FCV ASC United Premier 03G vs. W0361 BAC Blue Star Bles Park #1 W12D2
12432   Sun May 15 4:30 pm W0352 HERN Sting vs. W0361 BAC Blue Star Hutchison Park # 4A W12D2
11640   Sun May 15 8:00 am W0446 BAC Strikers vs. W0476 FCSC United 04 Black Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W11DH
12532   Sun May 15 9:30 am W0358 BAC Blaze vs. W0323 LAUR Tigers Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W12D3
17326   Sun May 15 8:00 am W9929 BAC Fusion vs. W9944 NVSC Jr. Majestics 99 White Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W16D4
15720   Sun May 15 10:00 am W01116 BAC Blitz vs. W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W14D1
10964   Sun May 15 1:00 pm W0532 MRM Academy Coyotes Black '05G vs. W0509 BAC Burn Maryland SoccerPlex #7b W10DJ
16531   Sun May 15 12:30 pm W2001 BAC Phoenix vs. W2014 SAC United White (00-01) Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1 W15D2
11647   Sun May 22 9:30 am W0446 BAC Strikers vs. W0442 PAC 04 Gold Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W11DH
16536   Sun May 22 9:30 am W2001 BAC Phoenix vs. W2061 DSC Blaze '00 Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W15D2
16829   Sun May 22 1:30 pm W2037 BAC Aftershock vs. W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W15D5G
15723   Sun May 22 9:30 am W01116 BAC Blitz vs. W0112 DAA Dynamite Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W14D1
12439   Sun May 22 11:00 am W0317 VSA Select Red 03G vs. W0361 BAC Blue Star Long Park #5A W12D2
10974   Sun May 22 3:30 pm W0509 BAC Burn vs. W0561 MSC Academy 05 White Patriot Park (Fairfax) #1 W10DJ
12538   Sun May 22 12:00 pm W0395 PSC Storm vs. W0358 BAC Blaze Poplar Ridge Park Field 1B W12D3
17331   Sun May 22 8:00 am W9930 ODFC Sting vs. W9929 BAC Fusion Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf W16D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems