Bethesda Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
13774   Sun Oct 6 3:00 pm W0182 STER FC Elite Black '01 10:0 W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green Algonkian ES #2 W12DN
16117   Sun Oct 6 1:00 pm W9914 ARL Chaos White 1:1 W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W14D5
14321   Sun Oct 6 5:00 pm W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge 1:0 W2022 SAC Premier White Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W13D2
13671   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 0:10 W01119A CYA FCV United 01 fka SYA Cardinals RED Muldoons Farm #1 W12DJ
11621   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green -- W0264 A3 Tigers Muldoons Farm #1 W11DJ
10917   Sun Oct 6 4:30 pm W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue -- W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 Muldoons Farm #1 W10DP
12221   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue -- W0284 Bays Chelsea Lightning Blue Muldoons Farm #2 W11DX
11917   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White -- W0271 FRED FC Frederick '02 White Muldoons Farm #2 W11DQ
13821   Sun Oct 6 3:00 pm W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue 5:0 W0198 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal II Muldoons Farm #2 W12DS
10820   Sun Oct 6 12:30 pm W0324 VYS Fire White -- W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White Oakton HS Stadium W10DJ
10823   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0345 STER FC White '03 -- W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White Algonkian ES #2 W10DJ
15826   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W9939 A3 Ponies 1:0 W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B W14D2
13680   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0113 LOUD 01G White 2:6 W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Byrnes Ridge #4 W12DJ
13830   Sun Oct 20 2:30 pm W0134 TSC Furia Roja 1:1 W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue Huntington Park Field A W12DS
16121   Sun Oct 20 2:00 pm W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning 1:1 W9992 BAC United Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W14D5
14327   Sun Oct 20 3:30 pm W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge 1:1 W2046 CSA Calvert Rangers White Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W13D2
13778   Sun Oct 20 2:00 pm W0141 POT Hotspur White 1:3 W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12DN
11924   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0270 MUFC North 02 White -- W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White McDonogh School Girls Short-Sided #16 W11DQ
12227   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue -- W0246 GRFL Pride Blue Muldoons Farm #1 W11DX
10924   Sun Oct 20 4:00 pm W0303 FSC Firestorm Red -- W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue Oklahoma Road MS Lower W10DP
11630   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0206 CSA Calvert Elite Gold -- W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green The Calverton School Alumni B (Small Sided) W11DJ
14930   Sun Oct 20 11:30 am W20104 TSC Liverpool-Abu 3:0 W2083A BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green Western Regional Park #7 W13D5E
12232   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0237 SMS Blast Premier -- W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DX
14932   Sun Oct 27 2:30 pm W2083A BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green 0:2 W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W13D5E
16128   Sun Oct 27 1:00 pm W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning 1:1 W9930 ODFC Sting Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W14D5
15833   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers 2:0 W9993 MSC Thunder Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W14D2
13682   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 6:0 W0106 HERN Crossfire Muldoons Farm #1 W12DJ
13781   Sun Oct 27 3:00 pm W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green 0:1 W0132 VYS Pride '01 White Muldoons Farm #1 W12DN
11926   Sun Oct 27 4:30 pm W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White -- W0278 POT Blue Muldoons Farm #1 W11DQ
11632   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green -- W0201 WSC CASA '02 Royal Muldoons Farm #2 W11DJ
10926   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue -- W0322 OLNY Power Muldoons Farm #2 W10DP
13832   Sun Oct 27 3:00 pm W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue 10:0 W0110A LMVS Patriots 2001 White Muldoons Farm #2 W12DS
14332   Sun Oct 27 1:00 pm W2023 LOUD 00G Black 1:2 W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge Ray Muth Park #1 W13D2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems