Bethesda Soccer Club Home Games Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16159   Sat May 3 11:30 am W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning 2:0 W9931 SAC United Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W14D5
17221   Sun May 4 2:30 pm W9707 BETH Fusion 1:0 W9724 WALD SC 97 Orange Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W16D3
19624   Sun May 4 10:30 am W9656 BETH Bethesda FSV HS 4:1 W9602 A3 Lightning HS Maryland SoccerPlex #7 HSD2
11573   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green -- W0256 LAUR Wave Muldoons Farm #1 W11DH
10917   Sun May 4 1:30 pm W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White -- W0309A NVSC United 03G White Muldoons Farm #1 W10DP
12868   Sun May 4 10:30 am W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green 1:2 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Muldoons Farm #2 W12D5A
11618   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue -- W0270 MUFC MD United North 02 White Muldoons Farm #2 W11DJ
10813   Sun May 4 3:00 pm W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue -- W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold Muldoons Farm #2 W10DJ
16615   Sat May 10 10:30 am W9809 BETH Bethesda Cosmos 2:1 W9885 MRM Rush Nero '98G (aka Magic) Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W15D3
11553   Sat May 10 4:00 pm W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green -- W0205 SYC Force Yellow Muldoons Farm #3 W11DH
12402   Sat May 10 5:30 pm W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue 4:1 W01110 WBSC Strikers 01G Blue Muldoons Farm #3 W12D2
17227   Sun May 11 9:00 am W9707 BETH Fusion 2:0 W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W16D3
16630   Sun May 11 5:30 pm W9809 BETH Bethesda Cosmos 2:1 W9820 SYC Freedom Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W15D3
16166   Sat May 17 1:00 pm W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning 0:0 W9960 POT Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14D5
16501   Sat May 17 2:30 pm W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 5:1 W9828 ALEX Revolution Red Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W15D2
15713   Sat May 17 4:30 pm W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers 1:1 W9924 FSC Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14D1
16655   Sat May 17 9:30 am W9809 BETH Bethesda Cosmos 4:0 W9876 SAC United Warriors Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W15D3
16635   Sun May 18 12:00 pm W9809 BETH Bethesda Cosmos 0:0 W9843 OLNY United Maryland SoccerPlex #14 W15D3
16531   Sun May 18 11:30 am W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 2:2 W9806 POT Hotspur White Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W15D2
12433   Sun May 18 12:00 pm W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue 7:0 W0197 SAC Premier Blue Muldoons Farm #1 W12D2
12877   Sun May 18 1:30 pm W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green 3:0 W01111A SMS Blaze Classic Muldoons Farm #1 W12D5A
11627   Sun May 18 3:00 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue -- W0265 SEVP Fury Black Muldoons Farm #1 W11DJ
11584   Sun May 18 1:30 pm W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green -- W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold Muldoons Farm #2 W11DH
10926   Sun May 18 3:00 pm W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White -- W0302 POT Yellow Muldoons Farm #2 W10DP
12930   Sun May 18 4:30 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 8:0 W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Muldoons Farm #2 W12D5B
15708   Sat May 31 1:30 pm W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers 0:0 W9924 FSC Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W14D1
17246   Sat May 31 12:30 pm W9707 BETH Fusion 0:0 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W16D3
16649   Sat May 31 2:30 pm W9809 BETH Bethesda Cosmos 5:1 W9830 SMS Furies Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W15D3
16102   Sat May 31 4:30 pm W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning 5:0 W9906 FSC Wildfire Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W14D5

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems