Bethesda Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 December 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16637 Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm W9860 DAA Thunder 0:2 W9809 BETH Bethesda Cosmos Davidsonville Park Field B W15D3
10823   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm W0354 WIN Winchester United Orange 03G -- W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue Friendship (WIN, VA) ss W10DJ
19776   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm W9648 HERN Chaos HS 2:2 W9656 BETH Bethesda FSV HS Herndon High School Stadium Field HSD2
11588   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red -- W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green Hutchison Park # 4B W11DH
17239   Sun Jun 1 12:30 pm W9795 VSA Heat White 0:2 W9707 BETH Fusion Long Park Turf #7 W16D3
16143 Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning 0:0 W9945 PWSI 99 Girls Black Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W14D5
11630   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm W0250 MRM RUSH '02G -- W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #12a W11DJ
16536 Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 2:0 W9824 MCLN Spirit Green Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W15D2
15720   Sun Jun 1 6:30 pm W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers 0:0 W9955 MSC Panthers Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W14D1
11884   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White -- W0245 LFC LIGHTNING Muldoons Farm #1 W11DP
10929   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White -- W0322 OLNY Power Muldoons Farm #1 W10DP
12934   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 3:1 W0183 FSC Premier 02 White Muldoons Farm #1 W12D5B
12880   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange 2:4 W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green OBGC Community Park #2B W12D5A
12437 Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm W0187 MUFC North 01 White 0:1 W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue Queen Anne School #2 W12D2
16108 Sat Jun 7 12:00 pm W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) 1:0 W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W14D5
11880 Sat Jun 7 2:30 pm W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White vs. W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G Muldoons Farm #1 W11DP
10935   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm W0345 STER FC White '03 -- W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White Algonkian ES #1 W10DP
16545   Sun Jun 8 9:00 am W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White 1:2 W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 Chinn Park #2 W15D2
12886   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm W0116 VIST United 1:1 W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green Kincheloe #10 W12D5A
12444   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm W0188 SEVP Black Thunder 3:3 W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12D2
15703   Sun Jun 8 1:00 pm W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers 0:0 W9923 VYS Patriots Black Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W14D1
16153   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning 0:2 W9952 ODFC Hawks Maryland SoccerPlex #7 W14D5
10826   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue -- W0335 FCSC United 03 Black Muldoons Farm #1 W10DJ
11636   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm W0280 SYA Cardinals '02 White -- W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue SYA Complex #3 W11DJ
16643 Sun Jun 8 9:00 am W9855 REST Elite 98 1:2 W9809 BETH Bethesda Cosmos South Lakes High School Stadium W15D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems