Bethesda Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015 December 2015
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15711 Sat May 2 1:00 pm W2025 FSC United 1:0 W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge Marriotts Ridge High School Turf #1 W14D1
16408 Sat May 2 10:30 am W9955 MSC Panthers 2:0 W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W15D1
14351   Sat May 2 9:30 am W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 1:2 W0197 SAC Premier Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #6 W13D2
11289   Sat May 2 11:30 am W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue -- W0406 CSA Calvert Lady Arsenal 04 Muldoons Farm #1 W10D2
11290   Sat May 2 1:00 pm W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White -- W0442 PAC 04 Gold Muldoons Farm #1 W10D2
11456   Sun May 3 11:30 am W0355 FPYC Freedom vs. W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DG
11457   Sun May 3 1:00 pm W0379 FPYC Blue Jays vs. W0364 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Green Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DG
18914   Sun May 3 9:00 am W9648 HERN Chaos HS 1:5 W9656 BETH Bethesda FSV HS Herndon High School Stadium Field W19D1
11455   Sun May 3 3:00 pm W0340 LMVS Patriots 2003 Red vs. W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue Lee District Park #4 Right W11DG
16409   Sun May 3 2:00 pm W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier 1:2 W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers Linganore High School #1 W15D1
15717   Sun May 3 2:30 pm W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge 0:0 W2020 PAC Pride Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W14D1
17715   Sun May 3 9:00 am W9707 BETH Fusion 1:0 W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W17D2
17013   Sun May 3 6:00 pm W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 1:2 W9870 MSC Stallions 98 Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W16D1
11231   Sun May 3 10:00 am W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue -- W0419 ALEX Griffins Red Muldoons Farm #1 W10D2
11232   Sun May 3 11:30 am W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White -- W0418 ALEX Griffins White Muldoons Farm #1 W10D2
12866   Sun May 3 9:00 am W0296 ODFC Cesena '02G 0:7 W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W12D5A
11325   Sun May 3 1:30 pm W0435 REST Revolution Blue -- W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W10D3
12319 Sun May 3 3:00 pm W0290 FUT Monarchs White 2:1 W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue UMCC Upper Malboro Community Center UMCC W12D1
18925   Sat May 9 2:30 pm W9614 REST Real Force HS vs. W9656 BETH Bethesda FSV HS Lake Newport Park lower W19D1
17005 Sat May 9 4:00 pm W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) vs. W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W16D1
14341   Sat May 9 10:00 am W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White vs. W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W13D2
12307 Sat May 9 4:00 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue vs. W0286 CSA Calvert Lightning 02 White Muldoons Farm #2 W12D1
14323   Sun May 10 1:30 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red vs. W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Hammond Middle School Turf Field W13D2
12969   Sun May 10 9:00 am W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red vs. W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green Hutchison Park # 4B W12D5S
17020   Sun May 10 1:00 pm W9821 SYC Stampede vs. W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W16D1
11247   Sun May 10 11:00 am W0431 VSA Heat 04 Blue vs. W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue Long Park #5A W10D2
11248   Sun May 10 12:30 pm W0432 VSA 04 Girls Gold vs. W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White Long Park #5A W10D2
15722 Sun May 10 6:00 pm W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge vs. W2013 FCV ASC United Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W14D1
16413   Sun May 10 9:00 am W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers vs. W9955 MSC Panthers Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W15D1
17717   Sun May 10 1:00 pm W9707 BETH Fusion vs. W9757 CYA Adrenaline Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W17D2
11333   Sun May 10 10:00 am W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green vs. W0402 A3 Grasshoppers Muldoons Farm #1 W10D3
11470   Sun May 10 1:00 pm W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue vs. W0314 VYS Fire Red Muldoons Farm #1 W11DG
11471   Sun May 10 2:30 pm W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White vs. W0313 VYS Fire Black Muldoons Farm #1 W11DG
11472   Sun May 10 4:00 pm W0364 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Green vs. W0324 VYS Fire White Muldoons Farm #1 W11DG
12321   Sun May 10 10:00 am W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue vs. W0255 ASA Pumas Muldoons Farm #2 W12D1
18920   Sun May 10 2:00 pm W9597 VIST Elite Impact 96 vs. W9656 BETH Bethesda FSV HS Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #2 W19D1
14337   Sat May 16 9:00 am W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White vs. W0149 A3 Comets Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W13D2
18904 Sat May 16 10:00 am W9656 BETH Bethesda FSV HS vs. W9604 SMS Rockets HS Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W19D1
17721   Sun May 17 2:00 pm W9724 WALD SC 97 Orange vs. W9707 BETH Fusion Bryantown Sports Complex #03 W17D2
14328   Sun May 17 12:00 pm W0133 LOUD 01G Black vs. W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Byrnes Ridge #5 W13D2
11341   Sun May 17 9:00 am W0423 ARL Spirit Blue vs. W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green Fields Park W10D3
11255   Sun May 17 3:30 pm W0413 HERN Deportivo Black vs. W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue Hutchison Park # 4A W10D2
11256   Sun May 17 5:00 pm W0414 HERN Deportivo Red vs. W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White Hutchison Park # 4A W10D2
16414   Sun May 17 12:30 pm W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers vs. W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W15D1
18921   Sun May 17 9:00 am W9656 BETH Bethesda FSV HS vs. W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W19D1
17023   Sun May 17 11:00 am W9806 POT White vs. W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W16D1
12972   Sun May 17 11:30 am W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green vs. W02101 GSC Premier Red 02 Muldoons Farm #1 W12D5S
12330 Sun May 17 2:00 pm W0268 MUFC MD United 02 Red vs. W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue Queen Anne School #3 W12D1
11478 Sun May 17 12:00 pm W0315 SYA Cardinals '03 Black vs. W0364 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Green SYA Complex #3A W11DG
11476 Sun May 17 12:00 pm W0372 SYA Cardinals '03 White vs. W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue SYA Complex #3B W11DG
11477   Sun May 17 2:30 pm W0360 CYA '03 Purple vs. W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White Sully Highlands 1B W11DG
15726   Sun May 17 9:00 am W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue vs. W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf W14D1
14309 Sat May 30 1:00 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite vs. W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Davidsonville Park Field F W13D2
16417   Sun May 31 10:30 am W9907 HERN Zephyr vs. W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers Arrowbrook W15D1
17025   Sun May 31 1:00 pm W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 vs. W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W16D1
14333   Sun May 31 11:30 am W01100 ASA Pride vs. W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Meade HS Field B W13D2
11261   Sun May 31 10:00 am W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue vs. W0447 LMVS Patriots 2004 Red (Girls) Muldoons Farm #1 W10D2
11262   Sun May 31 11:30 am W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White vs. W0449 LMVS Patriots 2004 White (Girls) Muldoons Farm #1 W10D2
12332   Sun May 31 1:00 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue vs. W0252 MSC Academy 02 White Muldoons Farm #1 W12D1
11500   Sun May 31 2:30 pm W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue vs. W0369 SAC Premier Blue Muldoons Farm #1 W11DG
11501   Sun May 31 4:00 pm W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White vs. W0370 SAC Premier White Muldoons Farm #1 W11DG
11502   Sun May 31 5:30 pm W0364 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Green vs. W0371 SAC United Blue Muldoons Farm #1 W11DG
12876   Sun May 31 11:30 am W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White vs. W0226 VYS Fury Black Muldoons Farm #2 W12D5A
12976   Sun May 31 1:30 pm W0218 LOUD 02G White vs. W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green Ray Muth Park #3 W12D5S

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems