Bethesda Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
19605   Sat Apr 5 12:30 pm W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS 0:0 W9656 BETH Bethesda FSV HS Arundel HS Front Field HSD2
17253   Sat Apr 5 11:00 am W9714 LOUD 97G Black 0:2 W9707 BETH Fusion Byrnes Ridge #5 W16D3
11595   Sat Apr 5 5:30 pm W0220 BAC Tornadoes -- W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W11DH
12422   Sat Apr 5 2:30 pm W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue 5:1 W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G Muldoons Farm #1 W12D2
11856   Sat Apr 5 4:00 pm W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White -- W0221 BRYC 02 Elite Black Muldoons Farm #1 W11DP
10801   Sat Apr 5 5:30 pm W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue -- W0354 WIN Winchester United Orange 03G Muldoons Farm #1 W10DJ
10805   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0335 FCSC United 03 Black -- W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1 W10DJ
11557   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0264 A3 Tigers -- W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W11DH
12406   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm W0149 A3 Comets 1:3 W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12D2
12910   Sun Apr 6 10:00 am W0174 FASA '01 Premier Impact 2:8 W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White FASA Park Field Complex Field #7 W12D5B
11860   Sun Apr 6 10:30 am W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 -- W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1 W11DP
16607 Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm W9854 GRFL '98 Spirit Blue 0:6 W9809 BETH Bethesda Cosmos Lake Fairfax #4 W15D3
15714   Sun Apr 6 9:30 am W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers 1:1 W9980 ASA Premier 99's Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W14D1
19610   Sun Apr 6 10:00 am W9656 BETH Bethesda FSV HS 4:2 W9614 REST Real Force HS Maryland SoccerPlex #4 HSD2
17207   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm W9707 BETH Fusion 0:3 W9719 CSA Intensity Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W16D3
16506   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 1:0 W9838 CHAN Magic Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W15D2
11605   Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue -- W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White Muldoons Farm #1 W11DJ
10906   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White -- W0325 VSA Heat White Muldoons Farm #1 W10DP
12855 Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green 1:1 W0127 ALEX Pride White Muldoons Farm #3 W12D5A
15706   Sat Apr 12 12:00 pm W9955 MSC Panthers 2:0 W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14D1
12906 Sat Apr 12 2:30 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 6:0 W01117 DAA Impact Muldoons Farm #1 W12D5B
19612   Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm W9604 SMU Rockets HS 4:3 W9656 BETH Bethesda FSV HS Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 HSD2
11609   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W0255 ASA Pumas -- W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue Crownsville Hospital #1 W11DJ
11866   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm W0257 POT White -- W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White Muldoons Farm #5 W11DP
16114   Sat Apr 26 4:30 pm W9977 CPSA Culpeper Comets 99G vs. W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning Culpeper Complex #5 W14D5
17212   Sat Apr 26 4:00 pm W9707 BETH Fusion vs. W9781 BAC Fire & Ice Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W16D3
10807 Sat Apr 26 12:00 pm W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue vs. W0321 GRFL Courage Blue Muldoons Farm #1 W10DJ
10909 Sat Apr 26 1:30 pm W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White vs. W0355 FPYC Freedom Muldoons Farm #1 W10DP
11562 Sat Apr 26 5:00 pm W0228 VYS Fury White vs. W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green Oakton HS 3L W11DH
12916   Sat Apr 26 9:00 am W0113 LOUD 01G White vs. W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Ray Muth Park #3 W12D5B
10916   Sun Apr 27 6:00 pm W0325 VSA Heat White vs. W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White Long Park #5B W10DP
17218   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am W9766 MRM Rush Venom vs. W9707 BETH Fusion Maryland SoccerPlex #24 W16D3
16119   Sun Apr 27 10:30 am W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning vs. W9914 ARL Chaos White Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W14D5
16516   Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 vs. W9890 LMVS Patriots '98 Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W15D2
11614   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue vs. W0213 CHAN Lightning Muldoons Farm #1 W11DJ
11568   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green vs. W0271 FRED FC Frederick '02 White Muldoons Farm #1 W11DH
11868   Sun Apr 27 6:00 pm W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White vs. W0260 FSC Blast Red Muldoons Farm #1 W11DP
12417   Sun Apr 27 10:00 am W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue vs. W0118 HERN Hooligans Muldoons Farm #2 W12D2
12864   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green vs. W0112 DAA Dynamite Muldoons Farm #2 W12D5A
12918   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White vs. W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego Muldoons Farm #2 W12D5B
10811   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm W0311 LOUD 03G White vs. W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue Ray Muth Park #3 W10DJ

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems