Braddock Road Youth Club Home Games Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013
  April 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
12601   Sun Apr 7 12:30 pm W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue 4:1 W2003 VYS Freedom Black WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1 W12D4
11801   Sun Apr 7 3:30 pm W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue -- W0119 ARL Samba Blue WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1 W11DN
10102   Sun Apr 7 5:00 pm W0323 BRYC 03 Elite White -- W0348 ASC 03 Legends Black WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1 W09DH
14561   Sat Apr 13 6:00 pm W9976 BRYC 99 Elite Blue 1:2 W9943 PWSI Courage '99 White Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full W13D4
10128   Sun Apr 14 4:30 pm W0323 BRYC 03 Elite White -- W0311 LOUD 03G White Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W09DH
10604   Sun Apr 14 4:30 pm W0221 BRYC 02 Elite Black -- W0251 MSC Academy 02 Green Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 W10DG
11006   Sun Apr 14 2:00 pm W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White -- W0218 LOUD 02G White WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1 W10DR
10204   Sun Apr 14 3:30 pm W0322A BRYC 03 Elite Black -- W0344 STER FC Orange '03 WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1 W09DJ
11554   Sat Apr 20 4:30 pm W0135 BRYC 01 Elite White -- W0109 GSC Premier Red 01 Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W11DG
10601   Sat Apr 20 6:00 pm W0221 BRYC 02 Elite Black -- W0250 WSC CASA '02 Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W10DG
14516   Sun Apr 21 10:30 am W9976 BRYC 99 Elite Blue 0:0 W9984 HSC Freedom 99 Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full W13D4
11514   Sun Apr 21 2:00 pm W0135 BRYC 01 Elite White -- W0165 FPYC Zoom Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W11DG
10209   Sun Apr 21 5:00 pm W0322A BRYC 03 Elite Black -- W0338 WALD SC 03 Orange Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W09DJ
11009   Sun Apr 21 6:30 pm W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White -- W0220 BAC Tornadoes Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W10DR
12611   Sun Apr 21 2:00 pm W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue 0:3 W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 W12D4
11811   Sun Apr 21 3:30 pm W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue -- W0185 DCST Metros Gold '01 Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 W11DN
10609   Sun Apr 21 5:00 pm W0221 BRYC 02 Elite Black -- W0255 ASA Pumas Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 W10DG
11836   Sat Apr 27 3:00 pm W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue -- W0124 CPSA Comets 01g Robinson HS - Upper Grass SS1 W11DN
14527   Sat Apr 27 10:30 am W9976 BRYC 99 Elite Blue 0:4 W9998 LAUR Academy Premier 99 Wakefield Park #5 W13D4
11518   Sun Apr 28 4:30 pm W0135 BRYC 01 Elite White -- W0133 LOUD 01G Black Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W11DG
10610   Sun Apr 28 6:00 pm W0221 BRYC 02 Elite Black -- W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 W10DG
10111   Sun Apr 28 2:00 pm W0323 BRYC 03 Elite White -- W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1 W09DH
10210   Sun Apr 28 3:30 pm W0322A BRYC 03 Elite Black -- W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1 W09DJ

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2013 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems