Braddock Road Youth Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14562   Sat Sep 7 2:30 pm W2033 SMS Ospreys 1:0 W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W13D4
11644   Sat Sep 7 1:00 pm W0242 SEVP Fury Premier -- W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White Kinder Park Upper Kinder B W11DJ
13552   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W0174 FASA '01 Premier Impact 0:10 W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue FASA Park Field Complex Field #6 W12DG
11554   Sun Sep 8 4:30 pm W0257 POT White -- W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #9a W11DH
11602   Sun Sep 8 2:00 pm W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White -- W0206 CSA Calvert Elite Gold Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W11DJ
10902   Sun Sep 8 3:30 pm BRYC 03 Elite White -- W0322 OLNY Power Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W10DP
11902   Sun Sep 8 5:00 pm W0221 BRYC 02 Elite Black -- W0278 POT Blue Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W11DQ
14502   Sun Sep 8 9:00 am W2094 SEVP Strikers 0:3 W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Severna Park HS Bermuda 1 W13D4
14535   Sat Sep 14 12:00 pm W2014 SAC United Blue 0:0 W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Covenant Park #5 W13D4
11558   Sun Sep 15 12:30 pm W0218 LOUD 02G White -- W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue Byrnes Ridge #4 W11DH
11905   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W0263 ARL Storm White -- W0221 BRYC 02 Elite Black Chesterfield W11DQ
10905   Sun Sep 15 3:00 pm W0399 ARL Sol Blue -- BRYC 03 Elite White Fields Park W10DP
11606   Sun Sep 15 5:00 pm W0258 ALSC Panthers -- W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White Mountain View Community Church Main Field W11DJ
14511   Sun Sep 15 9:00 am W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue 0:2 W2015 HERN Saints FC Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full W13D4
13555   Sun Sep 15 5:00 pm W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue 8:2 W01117A DAA Impact Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W12DG
13561   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W01109 SAC United White 0:3 W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue Covenant Park 9B W12DG
11560   Sun Sep 22 2:30 pm W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red -- W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue Hutchison Park # 4A W11DH
11909   Sun Sep 22 6:00 pm W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White -- W0221 BRYC 02 Elite Black Muldoons Farm #1 W11DQ
11611   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green -- W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White Muldoons Farm #2 W11DJ
10909   Sun Sep 22 1:30 pm W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue -- BRYC 03 Elite White Muldoons Farm #2 W10DP
14518   Sun Sep 22 2:00 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black 0:2 W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Oak Marr Park Field #2 W13D4
11934   Sat Sep 28 12:00 pm W0278 POT Blue -- W0221 BRYC 02 Elite Black Muldoons Farm #5 W11DQ
14559   Sat Sep 28 9:00 am W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue 0:2 W2074 SYC Lions Black Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full W13D4
13566   Sun Sep 29 2:00 pm W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue 5:1 W0181 POT Hotspur Blue Old Creek ES W12DG
11914   Sun Sep 29 3:30 pm W0221 BRYC 02 Elite Black -- W0270 MUFC MD United North 02 White Old Creek ES W11DQ
11567   Sun Sep 29 5:00 pm W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue -- W0238 SYA Cardinals '02 Black Old Creek ES W11DH
11617   Sun Sep 29 10:00 am W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White -- W0282 DCST Metros Red 02 Sprague Center #1 W11DJ
10914   Sun Sep 29 11:30 am BRYC 03 Elite White -- W0303 FSC Firestorm Red Sprague Center #1 W10DP
14520   Sun Sep 29 12:30 pm W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue 2:0 W2036 VIST HFC Royals WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf W13D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems