Braddock Road Youth Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015 December 2015
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16129   Sat May 2 2:00 pm W2055 CHAN Stingers vs. W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White Poplar Tree Park #2 W14D5
16118   Sun May 3 9:00 am W2068 HERN Attack vs. W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White Arrowbrook W14D5
15716   Sun May 3 12:00 pm W2072 MSC Lightning vs. W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W14D1
12317   Sun May 3 5:00 pm W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue vs. W0211 HERN Hurricanes Black WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1 W12D1
11454   Sun May 3 6:30 pm W0328 BRYC 03 Elite Blue vs. W0325 VSA Heat White WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1 W11DG
12418   Sun May 3 5:00 pm W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White vs. W0259 OLNY Athletica WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS2 W12D2
14318   Sun May 3 12:30 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red vs. W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W13D2
16104   Sat May 9 11:30 am W20109 MRM Rush Nero '00G Pizzazz vs. W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W14D5
12302 Sat May 9 3:30 pm W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue vs. W0268 MUFC MD United 02 Red Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W12D1
15721 Sun May 10 12:00 pm W2025 FSC United vs. W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Cedar Lane Park #5 West W14D1
12422   Sun May 10 12:00 pm W0281 ASA Arsenal vs. W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White Crownsville Hospital #1 W12D2
14321   Sun May 10 12:30 pm W0197 SAC Premier Blue vs. W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue Howard CC #1 W13D2
11463   Sun May 10 2:00 pm W0385 ODFC Cesena '03 vs. W0328 BRYC 03 Elite Blue John Champe HS B small W11DG
16125   Sun May 10 9:00 am W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White vs. W20115 SYC Lions Green WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf W14D5
12322   Sun May 10 6:30 pm W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue vs. W0292 PSC Fireballs WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1 W12D1
12326 Sun May 17 12:30 pm W0255 ASA Pumas vs. W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue Crownsville Hospital #3 W12D1
11487   Sun May 17 9:00 am W0328 BRYC 03 Elite Blue vs. W0319 ALEX United White Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W11DG
12428   Sun May 17 10:30 am W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White vs. W0256 LAUR Wave Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 W12D2
15726   Sun May 17 9:00 am W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue vs. W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf W14D1
14327   Sun May 17 10:30 am W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue vs. W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf W13D2
11499   Sun May 31 4:30 pm W0311 LOUD 03G White vs. W0328 BRYC 03 Elite Blue Byrnes Ridge #4 W11DG
14332   Sun May 31 5:00 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite vs. W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue Davidsonville Park Field F W13D2
16131   Sun May 31 3:30 pm W2090 ARL Comets Blue vs. W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White Long Bridge Park #4 W14D5

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems