Calvert Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016
  April 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
10901 Sat Apr 2 2:00 pm W0518 FCSC United 05 Black -- W0563 CSA Freedom 05G Select Athey Fields Country Chevrolet #1 W10DJ
16101   Sat Apr 2 9:00 am W0170 CALV Strikers 1:2 W01120 CSA Sting 01G Select Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W14D5
18251   Sun Apr 3 9:00 am W9722 PWSI Courage '97 White 0:0 W9719 CSA Intensity 97G Select Chinn Park #1 W18D1
16502   Sun Apr 3 9:00 am W2066 CSA Calvert United 1:2 W20115 SYC Lions Green Hallowing Point Park #11 W15D2
13553 Sun Apr 3 9:00 am W0365 CSA Cyclones 03G Select 1:1 W0320 GSC Premier Red 03 Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 7) W12D1
12305   Sat Apr 9 4:00 pm W0450 FPYC Blue Fury vs. W0406 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Select Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DW
12306   Sat Apr 9 5:30 pm W0451 FPYC Gold Fury vs. W0477 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Black Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DW
15802   Sat Apr 9 9:00 am W01101 CSA Wolves 01G Select 0:3 W0156 SMS Blaze Premier Dunkirk District Park #7 W14D2
16526 Sat Apr 9 5:00 pm W2028 SYC Lions Purple 0:1 W2066 CSA Calvert United South Run Park #5 W15D2
16107   Sun Apr 10 11:00 am W01120 CSA Sting 01G Select 2:2 W0172 SYC Fury 01 Hallowing Point Park #11 W14D5
10911   Sun Apr 10 10:00 am W0563 CSA Freedom 05G Select -- W0526 PAC 05 Gold Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 7) W10DJ
12214   Sun Apr 10 9:00 am W0477 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Black vs. W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 8) W11DW
12213   Sun Apr 10 10:30 am W0406 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Select vs. W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 8) W11DW
18256   Sun Apr 10 11:30 am W9738 HERN Pegasus 6:0 W9719 CSA Intensity 97G Select Herndon High School Stadium Field W18D1
16506   Sun Apr 10 8:30 am W2001 BAC Phoenix 1:0 W2066 CSA Calvert United Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1 W15D2
13558 Sun Apr 10 3:30 pm W0365 CSA Cyclones 03G Select 0:3 W0306 MSC Academy 03 White St. John Vianney Catholic Church W12D1
14202   Sat Apr 16 9:00 am W0286 CSA Lightning 02G Select 6:0 W0289 EPIC Attack Dunkirk District Park #7 W13D1
15844   Sat Apr 16 10:00 am W0189 SEVP Fire 0:3 W01101 CSA Wolves 01G Select Kinder Park Kinder Middle W14D2
12336   Sat Apr 16 12:00 pm W0365 CSA Cyclones 03G Select 0:1 W0322 OLNY Power St. John Vianney Catholic Church W12D1
12291   Sat Apr 16 3:00 pm W0406 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Select vs. W0419 ALEX Griffins Red St. John Vianney Catholic Church W11DW
12292   Sat Apr 16 4:30 pm W0477 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Black vs. W0418 ALEX Griffins White St. John Vianney Catholic Church W11DW
12313   Sun Apr 17 9:00 am W0357 SMS Power 7:0 W0365 CSA Cyclones 03G Select Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W12D1
18258   Sun Apr 17 9:00 am W9719 CSA Intensity 97G Select 3:2 W9769 FCSC FEVER Dunkirk District Park #7 W18D1
16111   Sun Apr 17 9:00 am W01120 CSA Sting 01G Select 3:0 W01111 EPIC Intensity Hallowing Point Park #11 W14D5
14207   Sun Apr 17 10:30 am W0286 CSA Lightning 02G Select 2:3 W0241 SYC Force Orange Hallowing Point Park #11 W13D1
12224   Sun Apr 17 9:00 am W0477 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Black vs. W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 8) W11DW
12223   Sun Apr 17 10:30 am W0406 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Select vs. W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 8) W11DW
10923   Sun Apr 17 4:00 pm W0511 VYS Magic Red -- W0563 CSA Freedom 05G Select Luther Jackson Middle School #3 W10DJ
15811   Sun Apr 17 12:00 pm W01100 ASA Pride '01 0:1 W01101 CSA Wolves 01G Select Meade HS Field C W14D2
16511   Sat Apr 23 4:00 pm W20107 BAYS Chelsea Pride 2:1 W2066 CSA Calvert United Eastern Regional Park Turf Field W15D2
16517   Sun Apr 24 9:00 am W2066 CSA Calvert United 1:0 W2061 DSC Blaze '00 Hallowing Point Park #11 W15D2
15817   Sun Apr 24 1:00 pm W01101 CSA Wolves 01G Select 0:1 W0118 HERN Hooligans Hallowing Point Park #12 W14D2
10937   Sun Apr 24 10:00 am W0563 CSA Freedom 05G Select -- W0553 MRM Academy Coyotes Gray '05G Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 7) W10DJ
12316   Sun Apr 24 9:00 am W0365 CSA Cyclones 03G Select 0:2 W0336 ODFC Quest Elite 22 Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 8) W12D1
16119   Sun Apr 24 12:00 pm W01109 SAC United White 2:0 W01120 CSA Sting 01G Select Howard CC #1 W14D5
18261   Sun Apr 24 11:00 am W9735 SYC Pride Fire 1:1 W9719 CSA Intensity 97G Select Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W18D1
14230 Sat Apr 30 3:00 pm W0286 CSA Lightning 02G Select vs. W0214 ALEX Heat Red Hallowing Point Park #12 W13D1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems