Chantilly Youth Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14210   Sat Oct 5 10:30 am W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax 1:0 W2019 CYA FCV United '00 Altholton High School #1 Turf W13D1
19524   Sat Oct 5 4:30 pm W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS 2:2 W9553 CYA Hotshots '95 HS Draper Drive Park Turf 1 HSD1
19653   Sat Oct 5 11:30 am W9710 NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 White 0:1 W9757 CYA Adrenaline Valley View #4 W16D5
14224   Sat Oct 5 1:30 pm W2050A NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 0:3 W2087 CYA Santos Valley View #4 W13D1
16023   Sun Oct 6 2:30 pm W9941 LOUD 99G Black 0:3 W9936 CYA '99 Purple Byrnes Ridge #6 W14D4
14215   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W2000 SAC Premier Blue 2:1 W2019 CYA FCV United '00 Covenant Park #6 W13D1
10817   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0361A CYA '03 Gold -- W0308 GRFL Courage Grey Franklin MS #2 W10DJ
10017   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm W0454 CYA '04G Purple -- W0412 GRFL Impact Blue Franklin MS #2 W09DG
10620   Sun Oct 6 3:30 pm W0325 VSA Heat White -- W0360 CYA '03 Purple Long Park #5A W10DG
13671   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 0:10 W01119A CYA FCV United 01 fka SYA Cardinals RED Muldoons Farm #1 W12DJ
14216   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W2087 CYA Santos 1:0 W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D1
19516   Sun Oct 6 10:00 am W9553 CYA Hotshots '95 HS 0:3 W9572 NVSC Jr. Majestics HS Poplar Tree Park #3 HSD1
13568   Sun Oct 6 3:30 pm W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue 2:2 W0162 CYA Cougars '01 Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W12DG
13772   Sun Oct 6 2:30 pm W0123 CYA SR United 0:0 W0141 POT Hotspur White St Veronica's Field 1 W12DN
13868   Sun Oct 6 4:00 pm W0125 CYA FCV United 01 West 5:0 W0193 LAUR Shock St Veronica's Field 1 W12DV
19314   Sun Oct 6 10:00 am W9448A CYA Rumble 4:0 W9575 LOUD 95G Black - Falcons Westfield High School Stadium W19D5
19525   Sat Oct 19 11:00 am W9561 DAA Lady Gators 7:4 W9553 CYA Hotshots '95 HS Davidsonville Park Field F HSD1
10024   Sun Oct 20 6:30 pm W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 -- W0454 CYA '04G Purple Bryant Alt HS Turf W09DG
13572   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0162 CYA Cougars '01 8:0 W01117A DAA Impact Crossfield ES W12DG
19520   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9589 NVSC Jr. Majestics 95 Blue 1:2 W9553 CYA Hotshots '95 HS Hellwig Park #3 HSD1
14220   Sun Oct 20 12:30 pm W2004 VYS Freedom Red 0:3 W2087 CYA Santos Oakton HS Stadium Turf W13D1
16028   Sun Oct 20 1:00 pm W9906 FSC Wildfire 0:4 W9936 CYA '99 Purple Old Liberty Park W14D4
18224   Sun Oct 20 3:30 pm W9640 CHAN Inferno 4:0 W9683 CYA GC United Poplar Tree Park #2 W17D5
17444   Sun Oct 20 11:30 am W9757 CYA Adrenaline 0:3 W9713 FCV ASC Ashburn Impact Poplar Tree Park #3 W16D5
19316   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W9448A CYA Rumble 0:0 W9537 CSA Fever Poplar Tree Park #3 W19D5
13776   Sun Oct 20 12:30 pm W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 5:0 W0123 CYA SR United Shepherd Elementary School Shepherd ES W12DN
13676   Sun Oct 20 2:30 pm W01119A CYA FCV United 01 fka SYA Cardinals RED 4:0 W0149 A3 Comets St Veronica's Field 1 W12DJ
13874   Sun Oct 20 4:00 pm W0125 CYA FCV United 01 West 5:0 W0100 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal St Veronica's Field 1 W12DV
13577   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W0170 CALV Strikers 0:8 W0162 CYA Cougars '01 Fairland Center W12DG
13783   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0123 CYA SR United 1:8 W0182 STER FC Elite Black '01 Franklin MS #2 W12DN
10026   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W0454 CYA '04G Purple -- W0426A NVSC United 04G Blue Franklin MS #2 W09DG
13878   Sun Oct 27 2:00 pm W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Arsenal Premier 0:2 W0125 CYA FCV United 01 West Mountain View Community Church Main Field W12DV
19319   Sun Oct 27 10:00 am W9448A CYA Rumble 2:0 W9595 FASA Premiere Impact '95 Poplar Tree Park #3 W19D5
13684   Sun Oct 27 1:00 pm W01119A CYA FCV United 01 fka SYA Cardinals RED 11:0 W01112A MCLN 02 Girls Gold St Veronica's Field 1 W12DJ
10625   Sun Oct 27 2:30 pm W0360 CYA '03 Purple -- W0351 CSA Calvert Blast White St Veronica's Field 1 W10DG
10826   Sun Oct 27 4:00 pm W0361A CYA '03 Gold -- W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold St Veronica's Field 1 W10DJ
16033   Sun Oct 27 12:30 pm W9945 PWSI 99 Girls Black 1:2 W9936 CYA '99 Purple Valley View #6 W14D4
18227   Sun Oct 27 10:00 am W9683 CYA GC United 1:2 W9698 FASA Premiere White Westfield High School Stadium W17D5
14222   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W2019 CYA FCV United '00 3:0 W2084 SEVP Lasers Westfield High School Stadium W13D1
17451   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W9757 CYA Adrenaline 3:0 W9728 ARL Rowdies Blue Westfield High School Stadium W16D5

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems