Chantilly Youth Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 December 2015
  October 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
10805   Sat Oct 3 4:00 pm W0564 CYA 05G Black vs. W0513 VYS Magic White Sully Highlands 1B W10DK
14507   Sat Oct 3 5:00 pm W0285 CYA Lightning Gold vs. W0276 WBSC Strikers 02G Blue Sully Highlands 2 W13D4
17413   Sun Oct 4 10:00 am W9966 PAC Strikers 3:2 W9979 CYA Venom Falls Church HS Stadium W16D5
14519 Sun Oct 4 1:00 pm W0226 VYS Fury Black 1:1 W0285 CYA Lightning Gold James Madison HS W13D4
16019   Sun Oct 4 12:00 pm W0137 VSA Select Red 01G 1:0 W0123 CYA SR United Long Park Turf #7 W14D4
12235   Sun Oct 4 11:00 am W0410 CYA '04G Black vs. W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White Sully Highlands 2A W11DW
12236   Sun Oct 4 12:30 pm W0472 CYA 04G Gold vs. W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green Sully Highlands 2A W11DW
18376 Sat Oct 17 9:30 am W9757 CYA Adrenaline vs. W9726 MRM Rush '97G Mayhem Greenbriar Park 5 W18D3
12250   Sun Oct 18 10:30 am W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold vs. W0472 CYA 04G Gold Linway Terrace Park Linway Terrace W11DW
12249   Sun Oct 18 9:00 am W0436 MRM Invictus 04G vs. W0410 CYA '04G Black Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W11DW
17417   Sun Oct 18 1:30 pm W99100 ASA United vs. W9979 CYA Venom Meade HS Field C W16D5
18363   Sun Oct 18 4:00 pm W9714 CFC Capital FC Revolution vs. W9757 CYA Adrenaline Rosedale Rec Center DC full sided field W18D3
13867   Sun Oct 18 12:30 pm W0398 CYA '03 Gold vs. W0368 FSC Firestorm Red Sully Highlands 1B W12DO
16021   Sun Oct 18 11:00 am W0123 CYA SR United vs. W0167 MSC Blaze Green Westfield HS Turf W14D4
10837   Sun Oct 18 5:00 pm W0501 ALEX Outlaws Red vs. W0564 CYA 05G Black Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10DK
12281   Sat Oct 24 4:00 pm W0410 CYA '04G Black vs. W0461 PWSI Courage 04 White Sully Highlands 1A W11DW
12282   Sat Oct 24 5:30 pm W0472 CYA 04G Gold vs. W0426 FSC Dynamite Red Sully Highlands 1A W11DW
10869 Sat Oct 24 4:00 pm W0564 CYA 05G Black vs. W0503 GRFL 05 Breakers Blue Sully Highlands 1B W10DK
16007   Sat Oct 24 3:00 pm W0123 CYA SR United vs. W0130 VYS Pride Black Sully Highlands 2 W14D4
18380   Sat Oct 24 4:30 pm W9757 CYA Adrenaline vs. W9714 CFC Capital FC Revolution Sully Highlands 2 W18D3
18366   Sun Oct 25 1:00 pm W9798 FFC '97 Red vs. W9757 CYA Adrenaline FFC Park @ Spotsylvania Sportsplex 9 W18D3
14530   Sun Oct 25 11:00 am W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G vs. W0285 CYA Lightning Gold Handley High School Full size turf W13D4
16030   Sun Oct 25 2:30 pm W0177 WIN United 01G-U13 vs. W0123 CYA SR United Handley High School Full size turf W14D4
12259   Sun Oct 25 12:30 pm W0413 HERN Deportivo Black vs. W0410 CYA '04G Black Hutchison Park # 4A W11DW
12260   Sun Oct 25 2:00 pm W0414 HERN Deportivo Red vs. W0472 CYA 04G Gold Hutchison Park # 4A W11DW
17424   Sun Oct 25 4:00 pm W9929 BAC Fusion vs. W9979 CYA Venom Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W16D5
10843   Sun Oct 25 11:00 am W0564 CYA 05G Black vs. W0514 WALD SC 05 Orange Sully Highlands 1A W10DK
14521   Sat Oct 31 3:00 pm W0285 CYA Lightning Gold vs. W0253 FPYC Freedom Sully Highlands 2 W13D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems