Chantilly Youth Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016
  May 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15923   Sun May 1 9:00 am W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue 3:2 W0123 CYA SR United Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #2 W14D3
12243   Sun May 1 11:00 am W0410 CYA '04G Black vs. W0436 MRM Invictus 04G Sully Highlands 1A W11DW
12244   Sun May 1 12:30 pm W0472 CYA 04G Gold vs. W0407 DAA Lightning Sully Highlands 1A W11DW
10847   Sun May 1 2:00 pm W0564 CYA 05G Black vs. W0501 ALEX Outlaws Red Sully Highlands 1A W10DK
18364   Sun May 1 11:00 am W9757 CYA Adrenaline 2:0 W9756 GSC Elite 97 Westfield HS Turf W18D3
10853   Sat May 7 2:00 pm W0514 WALD SC 05 Orange vs. W0564 CYA 05G Black Bryantown Sports Complex #08 W10DK
15941   Sat May 7 3:00 pm W0123 CYA SR United vs. W0130 VYS Pride Black Sully Highlands 2 W14D3
14432   Sun May 8 9:30 am W0247 HERN Hurricanes White vs. W0285 CYA Lightning Gold Arrowbrook W13D3
15928   Sun May 8 11:00 am W0196 SAC United Gold vs. W0123 CYA SR United Covenant Park #5 W14D3
12253   Sun May 8 9:00 am W0406 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Select vs. W0410 CYA '04G Black Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 8) W11DW
12254   Sun May 8 10:30 am W0477 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Black vs. W0472 CYA 04G Gold Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 8) W11DW
12626   Sun May 8 3:00 pm W0394 LFC Spirit vs. W0398 CYA '03 Gold Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W12D4
18366   Sun May 8 12:30 pm W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White vs. W9757 CYA Adrenaline Washington-Lee HS Stadium W18D3
17424   Sun May 8 5:00 pm W9936 CYA '99G Purple vs. W9952 FRED FC Frederick U16 HSS Westfield HS Turf W16D5
17428   Sun May 15 1:00 pm W99110 A3 Attack vs. W9936 CYA '99G Purple Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B W16D5
12261   Sun May 15 8:00 am W0419 ALEX Griffins Red vs. W0410 CYA '04G Black Brenman Park - Soccer 1 W11DW
12262   Sun May 15 9:30 am W0418 ALEX Griffins White vs. W0472 CYA 04G Gold Brenman Park - Soccer 1 W11DW
15933   Sun May 15 8:00 am W0137 VSA Select Red 01G vs. W0123 CYA SR United Long Park Turf #7 W14D3
10865   Sun May 15 9:00 am W0503 GRFL 05 Breakers Blue vs. W0564 CYA 05G Black Nike Park 7B W10DK
14438   Sun May 15 1:00 pm W0259 OLNY Athletica vs. W0285 CYA Lightning Gold OBGC Community Park #4 W13D3
12633   Sun May 15 12:30 pm W0398 CYA '03 Gold vs. W0301 ODFC Quest Premier 22 Sully Highlands 1B W12D4
18370   Sun May 15 11:00 am W9757 CYA Adrenaline vs. W9714 CFC Capital FC Revolution Westfield HS Turf W18D3
12644 Sat May 21 11:30 am W0333 PAC 03 Gold vs. W0398 CYA '03 Gold Shrevewood ES #2 (small) W12D4
15951 Sat May 21 12:30 pm W0123 CYA SR United vs. W01110 WBSC Strikers 01G Blue Sully Highlands 2 W14D3
12637   Sun May 22 9:00 am W0388 MRM Rush Strikers '03G vs. W0398 CYA '03 Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12D4
10877   Sun May 22 2:00 pm W0564 CYA 05G Black vs. W0513 VYS Magic White Sully Highlands 1A W10DK
15937   Sun May 22 12:30 pm W0123 CYA SR United vs. W0177 WIN United 01G-U13 Westfield HS Turf W14D3
14443   Sun May 22 2:00 pm W0285 CYA Lightning Gold vs. W0276 WBSC Strikers 02G Blue Westfield HS Turf W13D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems