Davidsonville Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
13941   Sat Sep 7 12:00 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite 0:2 W0187 MUFC North 01 White Davidsonville Park Field B W12DW
16258   Sat Sep 7 12:30 pm W9964 DAA Dragons 5:0 W9999 TSC Palmeiras Davidsonville Park Field F W14PD
16837   Sat Sep 7 2:00 pm W9859 DAA Riptide 3:2 W9872A WIN Winchester United 98G Davidsonville Park Field F W15D5
13551   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W01117A DAA Impact 1:4 W01116 BAC Blitz Davidsonville Park Field B W12DG
16841   Sun Sep 8 11:00 am W9859 DAA Riptide 2:1 W9851 REST Blaze Davidsonville Park Field F W15D5
14401   Sun Sep 8 1:00 pm W2092 DAA EXTREME 1:1 W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Davidsonville Park Field F W13D3
16165   Sun Sep 8 2:30 pm W9964 DAA Dragons 1:1 W99101 LFC Blaze Davidsonville Park Field F W14PD
19502   Sun Sep 8 11:30 am W9553 CYA Hotshots '95 HS 0:2 W9561 DAA Lady Gators Westfield High School Stadium HSD1
13901   Sun Sep 8 1:30 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red 5:2 W0112 DAA Dynamite Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b W12DW
16225   Sat Sep 14 3:00 pm W9977 CPSA Culpeper Comets 99G 1:3 W9964 DAA Dragons Culpeper Complex #5 W14PD
16179   Sun Sep 15 2:00 pm W9949A ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G 1:2 W9964 DAA Dragons Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W14PD
13907   Sun Sep 15 1:30 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite 6:3 W0116 VIST United Davidsonville Park Field B W12DW
19505   Sun Sep 15 10:30 am W9589 NVSC Jr. Majestics 95 Blue 1:0 W9561 DAA Lady Gators Hellwig Park #7 HSD1
14405   Sun Sep 15 5:30 pm W2025 FSC United Red 1:0 W2092 DAA EXTREME Old Liberty Park W13D3
13555   Sun Sep 15 5:00 pm W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue 8:2 W01117A DAA Impact Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W12DG
16809   Sun Sep 15 9:00 am W9835 NVSC Jr. Majestics 98 Blue 2:0 W9859 DAA Riptide Valley View #4 W15D5
16812   Sun Sep 22 10:00 am W9880 LMVS Patriots 98 Blue 1:2 W9859 DAA Riptide Bryant Alt HS Turf W15D5
13911   Sun Sep 22 3:00 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite 0:3 W0140 LMVS Patriots 2001 Red Davidsonville Park Field B W12DW
13562   Sun Sep 22 1:30 pm W0170 CALV Strikers 0:1 W01117A DAA Impact Fairland Center W12DG
19510   Sun Sep 22 1:00 pm W9572 NVSC Jr. Majestics HS 6:3 W9561 DAA Lady Gators Hellwig Park #7 HSD1
14411   Sun Sep 22 3:00 pm W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue 0:1 W2092 DAA EXTREME Hellwig Park #7 W13D3
16185   Sun Sep 22 1:00 pm W9903A MCLN Real Gold 0:0 W9964 DAA Dragons Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W14PD
16823   Sat Sep 28 9:00 am W9891 MRM Rush Wei‚ '98G (aka Spirit) 0:1 W9859 DAA Riptide Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W15D5
13919   Sun Sep 29 11:00 am W0156 SMS Blaze Premier 1:5 W0112 DAA Dynamite Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W12DW
13564   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W01117A DAA Impact 1:1 W01109 SAC United White Davidsonville Park Field B W12DG
19512   Sun Sep 29 11:00 am W9561 DAA Lady Gators 3:3 W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS Davidsonville Park Field F HSD1
16199   Sun Sep 29 1:00 pm W9964 DAA Dragons 2:0 W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue Davidsonville Park Field F W14PD
14413   Sun Sep 29 4:00 pm W2092 DAA EXTREME 5:0 W2021 LOUD 00G White Davidsonville Park Field F W13D3
16816   Sun Sep 29 5:30 pm W9859 DAA Riptide 3:3 W9873 CHAN Phoenix Davidsonville Park Field F W15D5

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems