Davidsonville Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
12852   Sat Apr 5 3:30 pm W0123 CYA SR United 0:11 W0112 DAA Dynamite St Veronica's Field 1 W12D5A
16609   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm W9876 SAC United Warriors 1:2 W9860 DAA Thunder Covenant Park #4 W15D3
14406   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm W2092 DAA EXTREME 1:1 W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue Davidsonville Park Field B W13D3
16856   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm W9859 DAA Riptide 2:1 W9869 SAC United White Davidsonville Park Field B W15D5W
16180   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 0:2 W9964 DAA Dragons Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W14PD
12911   Sun Apr 6 12:30 pm W01117A DAA Impact 1:3 W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Ruritan Community Center Field 1 W12D5B
12858   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite 6:0 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Ruritan Community Center Field 1 W12D5A
12906   Sat Apr 12 2:30 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 6:0 W01117A DAA Impact Muldoons Farm #1 W12D5B
14424   Sat Apr 12 2:00 pm W2074 SYC Lions Black 5:1 W2092 DAA EXTREME West Springfield HS W13D3
16195   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W99100 ASA United 0:1 W9964 DAA Dragons Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field W14PD
16859   Sun Apr 13 3:30 pm W9859 DAA Riptide 0:4 W9853 FRED FC Frederick '98 Royal Davidsonville Park Field B W15D5W
12914   Sun Apr 13 12:30 pm W01117A DAA Impact 3:3 W0174 FASA '01 Premier Impact Davidsonville Park Field E W12D5B
14413   Sun Apr 13 9:00 am W2033 SMS Ospreys 0:0 W2092 DAA EXTREME St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W13D3
16602   Sat Apr 26 11:00 am W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red 3:0 W9860 DAA Thunder Edison High School Lower Field W15D3
16176   Sat Apr 26 1:00 pm W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White 2:1 W9964 DAA Dragons Edison High School Lower Field W14PD
14416   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W2092 DAA EXTREME 2:3 W2038 PSC Madness Davidsonville Park Field B W13D3
16616   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm W9860 DAA Thunder 0:2 W9817 ARL Forza White Davidsonville Park Field B W15D3
16201   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm W9964 DAA Dragons 3:0 W9997 VYS Patriots White Davidsonville Park Field B W14PD
16866   Sun Apr 27 10:30 am W9861A PAC Sparks 0:2 W9859 DAA Riptide Falls Church HS Stadium W15D5W
12921   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm W0181 POT Hotspur Blue 2:0 W01117A DAA Impact Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12D5B
12864   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green 0:14 W0112 DAA Dynamite Muldoons Farm #2 W12D5A

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems