Davidsonville Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
13741   Sat Sep 6 5:30 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue 5:0 W0287 DAA Green Thunder Muldoons Farm #1 W12DL
11801   Sun Sep 7 1:00 pm W0366 DAA Storm vs. W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 Davidsonville Park Field B W11DN
11452   Sun Sep 7 3:00 pm W0355 FPYC Freedom vs. W0367 DAA United Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DE
13703   Sun Sep 7 1:30 pm W0245 LFC LIGHTNING 0:1 W0287 DAA Green Thunder Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F.C. Complex #2 W12DL
14502   Sun Sep 7 10:30 am W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 0:1 W0112 DAA Dynamite Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W13D4
10604   Sun Sep 7 4:00 pm W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White -- W0407 DAA Lightning Muldoons Farm #1 W10DK
16055   Sat Sep 13 1:00 pm W2092 DAA EXTREME 0:1 W2065 OLNY Fortuna Davidsonville Park Field F W14DG
14564   Sat Sep 13 2:30 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite 6:1 W0167 MSC Blaze Green Davidsonville Park Field F W13D4
11806   Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm W0311 LOUD 03G White vs. W0366 DAA Storm Conklin Park Conklin #1 W11DN
16007   Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm W2086 CPSA Comets 00G 1:3 W2092 DAA EXTREME Culpeper Complex #5 W14DG
13709   Sun Sep 14 1:00 pm W0287 DAA Green Thunder 1:2 W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red Davidsonville Park Field B W12DL
11456   Sun Sep 14 2:30 pm W0367 DAA United vs. W0300 POT Purple Davidsonville Park Field B W11DE
14510   Sun Sep 14 4:00 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite 10:2 W0179 FCV ASC Fury Davidsonville Park Field F W13D4
10607   Sun Sep 14 12:30 pm W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue -- W0407 DAA Lightning Smith Lake Park #2A Small W10DK
16049   Sat Sep 20 1:00 pm W2092 DAA EXTREME vs. W20105 VIST Impact FC Davidsonville Park Field F W14DG
14557   Sat Sep 20 12:00 pm W0102 FSC Premier 02 vs. W0112 DAA Dynamite Old Liberty Park W13D4
13712   Sun Sep 21 1:00 pm W0287 DAA Green Thunder vs. W0224 LMVS Patriots 2002 White Davidsonville Park Field B W12DL
11460   Sun Sep 21 4:00 pm W0367 DAA United vs. W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue Davidsonville Park Field B W11DE
11809   Sun Sep 21 5:30 pm W0366 DAA Storm vs. W0378 MUFC MD United North Red 03 Davidsonville Park Field B W11DN
10614   Sun Sep 21 2:30 pm W0407 DAA Lightning vs. W0400 VYS Spirit White Davidsonville Park Field E W10DK
16015   Sun Sep 21 1:00 pm W2092 DAA EXTREME vs. W2028 SYC Lions Purple Davidsonville Park Field F W14DG
14515   Sun Sep 21 2:30 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite vs. W0156 SMS Blaze Premier Davidsonville Park Field F W13D4
16001   Sat Sep 27 9:00 am W2035 ARL Comets White vs. W2092 DAA EXTREME Quincy Street W14DG
10618   Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm W0402 A3 SR Grasshoppers vs. W0407 DAA Lightning Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5 W10DK
13717 Sun Sep 28 3:00 pm W0283 LOUD 02G Black vs. W0287 DAA Green Thunder Byrnes Ridge #4 W12DL
14524   Sun Sep 28 1:00 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite vs. W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 Davidsonville Park Field F W13D4
11465   Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm W0306 MSC Academy 03 White vs. W0367 DAA United Maryland SoccerPlex #13b W11DE
16017   Sun Sep 28 9:30 am W2061 DSC Blaze '00 vs. W2092 DAA EXTREME Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W14DG
11813   Sun Sep 28 10:30 am W0318 ALEX United Red vs. W0366 DAA Storm Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W11DN

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems