D.C. Stoddert Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
13792   Sat Sep 7 2:30 pm W0182 STER FC Elite Black '01 3:0 W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Algonkian ES #2 W12DN
10936   Sat Sep 7 11:00 am W0343 WSC CASA 03 -- W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 Maryland SoccerPlex #13a W10DP
16046   Sat Sep 7 1:30 pm W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 0:1 W9963 CSA Calvert Sharks Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14D4
13501   Sun Sep 8 2:00 pm W01100 ASA Pride 0:0 W0185 DCST Metros Gold '01 Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W12DD
11603   Sun Sep 8 3:00 pm W0264 A3 Tigers -- W0282 DCST Metros Red 02 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W11DJ
11857   Sun Sep 8 12:30 pm W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 -- W0260 FSC Blast Red Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1 W11DP
10201   Sun Sep 8 1:00 pm W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 -- W0451 FPYC Gold Fury Palisades W09DJ
16702   Sun Sep 8 4:30 pm W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 1:1 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1 W15D4
10903   Sun Sep 8 12:30 pm W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 -- W0303 FSC Firestorm Red Shepherd Elementary School Shepherd ES W10DP
17302   Sun Sep 8 10:30 am W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 1:1 W9799 WIN Winchester United Orange 97G Sidwell Friends Turf W16D4
14903   Sun Sep 8 4:00 pm W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 1:0 W2078 FPYC Gold Flame Sidwell Friends Turf W13D5E
14505   Sun Sep 8 1:00 pm W2044 MCLN United Green 1:0 W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W13D4
13753   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 1:2 W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue Takoma Rec Center Field #3 W12DN
16053   Sat Sep 14 1:00 pm W9906 FSC Wildfire 1:3 W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 Old Liberty Park W14D4
17306   Sun Sep 15 4:30 pm W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White 0:1 W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W16D4
13758   Sun Sep 15 12:30 pm W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 1:3 W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1 W12DN
11609   Sun Sep 15 2:00 pm W0282 DCST Metros Red 02 -- W0268 MUFC 02 Red Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1 W11DJ
10205   Sun Sep 15 1:00 pm W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 -- W0425 GSC Premier White 04 Palisades W09DJ
16706   Sun Sep 15 10:30 am W9857 ALSC Alliance SC Black Venom 1:1 W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 Rivers Edge Farm #2 W15D4
10907   Sun Sep 15 12:30 pm W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 -- W0322 OLNY Power Shepherd Elementary School Shepherd ES W10DP
14908   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 0:1 W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal Sidwell Friends Turf W13D5E
16007   Sun Sep 15 2:30 pm W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 3:0 W9931 SAC United Gold Sidwell Friends Turf W14D4
14512   Sun Sep 15 4:00 pm W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 0:2 W2033 SMS Ospreys Sidwell Friends Turf W13D4
11862   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 -- W0275 SAC United White Takoma Rec Center Field #3 W11DP
13507   Sun Sep 15 4:30 pm W0185 DCST Metros Gold '01 1:1 W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Takoma Rec Center Field #3 W12DD
14565   Sat Sep 21 11:30 am W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 1:1 W2015 HERN Saints FC Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W13D4
13541   Sat Sep 21 2:00 pm W0185 DCST Metros Gold '01 0:5 W01121 MUFC 01 RED Maryland SoccerPlex #9a W12DD
17311   Sun Sep 22 9:00 am W9719 CSA Calvert Intensity 5:0 W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 Calverton School Veterans Field (Full Sided) W16D4
14914   Sun Sep 22 12:30 pm W2089 SAC United White 6:0 W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Covenant Park #4 W13D5E
10211   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W0443 SYC Phoenix Purple -- W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 Hooes Road Park #4 W09DJ
13511   Sun Sep 22 1:00 pm W0185 DCST Metros Gold '01 2:0 W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1 W12DD
13764   Sun Sep 22 2:00 pm W0132 VYS Pride '01 White 1:4 W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W12DN
10912   Sun Sep 22 3:00 pm W0300 POT Purple -- W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 Muldoons Farm #5 W10DP
11867   Sun Sep 22 12:30 pm W0228 VYS Fury White -- W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 Oakton HS Stadium W11DP
14515   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W2094 SEVP Strikers 0:1 W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 Severna Park HS Bermuda 1 W13D4
11612   Sun Sep 22 12:30 pm W0282 DCST Metros Red 02 -- W0274 SAC United Blue Shepherd Elementary School Shepherd ES W11DJ
16012   Sun Sep 22 12:30 pm W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 1:1 W9936 CYA '99 Purple Sidwell Friends Turf W14D4
14921   Sat Sep 28 10:30 am W2083A BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green 0:1 W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W13D5E
16711   Sat Sep 28 1:00 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 1:0 W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 Meade HS Field C W15D4
11868   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 -- W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 Holmes MS Front W11DP
13519   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0188 SEVP Black Thunder 6:0 W0185 DCST Metros Gold '01 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12DD
10913   Sun Sep 29 1:30 pm W0399 ARL Sol Blue -- W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 Long Bridge Park #3A W10DP
16018   Sun Sep 29 1:00 pm W9941 LOUD 99G Black 0:1 W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 Lyndora # 1 W14D4
13766   Sun Sep 29 1:30 pm W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green 2:5 W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Muldoons Farm #1 W12DN
10213   Sun Sep 29 10:00 am W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 -- W0452 LOUD 04G White Palisades W09DJ
17317   Sun Sep 29 12:30 pm W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 2:1 W9732 MCLN Extreme White Sidwell Friends Turf W16D4
14523   Sun Sep 29 12:30 pm W2074 SYC Lions Black 2:1 W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 South Run Park #5 W13D4
11617   Sun Sep 29 10:00 am W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White -- W0282 DCST Metros Red 02 Sprague Center #1 W11DJ
14916   Sun Sep 29 6:30 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red 4:2 W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W13D5E

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems