D.C. Stoddert Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16277   Sat Sep 6 12:00 pm W2076 FRED FC Frederick '00 White vs. W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Ballenger Creek #12 W14PD
17496   Sat Sep 6 12:00 pm W9845 ODFC Twisters vs. W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 Freedom HS Practice Field W16D5G
10848   Sat Sep 6 1:30 pm W0440 SYC Phoenix Red vs. W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 Hooes Road Park #4 W10DM
16630   Sat Sep 6 2:00 pm W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 vs. W9943 PWSI Courage '99 White Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W15D3
16129   Sat Sep 6 6:00 pm W20101 MSC United vs. W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W14D5
11805   Sat Sep 6 4:30 pm W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 vs. W0378 MUFC North Red 03 Takoma Rec Center Field #3 W11DN
11801   Sun Sep 7 1:00 pm W0366 DAA Storm vs. W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 Davidsonville Park Field B W11DN
16103 Sun Sep 7 4:00 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red vs. W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 Hammond Middle School Turf Field W14D5
16179   Sun Sep 7 11:00 am W2008 LOUD 00G Silver vs. W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Ida Lee Park #1 W14PD
14503   Sun Sep 7 4:00 pm W01107 REST Renegades Red vs. W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Lake Newport Park lower W13D4
13601   Sun Sep 7 9:30 am W0250 MRM RUSH '02G vs. W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12DI
17483   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) vs. W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W16D5G
10803   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 vs. W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green Palisades W10DM
16602   Sun Sep 7 1:00 pm W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 vs. W9922 VYS Patriots Red Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1 W15D3
14002   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W0282 DCST Metros Red 02 vs. W0263 ARL Storm White Shepherd Elementary School Shepherd ES W12DO
10201   Sun Sep 7 10:30 am W0530 DCST Metros Gold 05 vs. W0522 FCV ASC United Gold 05G Shepherd Elementary School Shepherd ES W09DJ
11904   Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm W0380 DCST Metros Red 03 vs. W0326 FASA Impact Premiere '03 Shepherd Elementary School Shepherd ES W11DQ
17801   Sun Sep 7 3:45 pm W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White vs. W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 Washington-Lee HS Stadium W17D3
10852   Sat Sep 13 11:30 am W0448 CHAN Premier Spirit '04 vs. W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 Crossfield ES W10DM
17806   Sat Sep 13 5:00 pm W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 vs. W9714 LOUD 97G Black Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W17D3
16283   Sat Sep 13 10:00 am W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 vs. W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W14PD
14562   Sat Sep 13 11:30 am W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 vs. W0163 CHAN Diamonds Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W13D4
14509   Sun Sep 14 4:30 pm W0199 ASA Lionesse vs. W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field W13D4
14008   Sun Sep 14 2:00 pm W0282 DCST Metros Red 02 vs. W0233 MCLN 02 Girls White Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1 W12DO
10810 Sun Sep 14 1:30 pm W0463 POT Hotspur Purple vs. W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 Muldoons Farm #6 W10DM
10206 Sun Sep 14 10:30 am W0503 GRFL Breakers Blue vs. W0530 DCST Metros Gold 05 Nike Park 4A W09DJ
16606   Sun Sep 14 1:00 pm W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 vs. W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1 W15D3
16182   Sun Sep 14 9:00 am W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White vs. W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full W14PD
16104   Sun Sep 14 4:30 pm W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 vs. W2055 CHAN Stingers Sidwell Friends Turf W14D5
14558   Sat Sep 20 1:00 pm W0156 SMS Blaze Premier vs. W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W13D4
11935   Sat Sep 20 4:30 pm W0361 BAC Blue Star vs. W0380 DCST Metros Red 03 Cherry Run ES W11DQ
13606   Sat Sep 20 1:00 pm W0276 WBSC Strikers 02G Blue vs. W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 Godwin Middle School Field #1 W12DI
16109   Sun Sep 21 9:30 am W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal vs. W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 Ballenger Creek #12 W14D5
11810   Sun Sep 21 1:30 pm W0311 LOUD 03G White vs. W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 Conklin Park Conklin #1 W11DN
10815   Sun Sep 21 2:00 pm W0460 PWSI Courage 04 Red vs. W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 Howison Park #1A W10DM
13609   Sun Sep 21 11:00 am W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 vs. W0257 POT White Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1 W12DI
16197   Sun Sep 21 5:00 pm W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 vs. W20102 EPIC Shock Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W14PD
10209   Sun Sep 21 9:00 am W0530 DCST Metros Gold 05 vs. W0505 GSC Premier White 05 Palisades W09DJ
16607   Sun Sep 21 1:00 pm W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 vs. W99106 OLNY Olney Girls 99 Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1 W15D3
14518   Sun Sep 21 3:00 pm W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 vs. W0130 VYS Pride Black Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1 W13D4
14010   Sun Sep 21 9:30 am W0282 DCST Metros Red 02 vs. W0293 SEVP Fury White Shepherd Elementary School Shepherd ES W12DO
17809   Sun Sep 21 10:30 am W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 vs. W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Sidwell Friends Turf W17D3
17489   Sun Sep 21 12:30 pm W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 vs. W9884 FCSC United 98 Black Sidwell Friends Turf W16D5G
17833   Sat Sep 27 4:30 pm W9730 FPYC Lions vs. W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W17D3
11908   Sat Sep 27 12:00 pm W0301 ODFC Quest Premier 22 vs. W0380 DCST Metros Red 03 John Champe HS B small W11DQ
14525   Sat Sep 27 9:00 am W0167 MSC Blaze Green vs. W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W13D4
13616   Sun Sep 28 4:00 pm W0298 CPSA Culpeper Comets 02G vs. W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 Culpeper Complex #3 W12DI
14014   Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm W0274 SAC United Blue vs. W0282 DCST Metros Red 02 Howard CC #4A W12DO
10213   Sun Sep 28 2:00 pm W0544 ODFC Cesena Primavera '05 vs. W0530 DCST Metros Gold 05 John Champe HS B small W09DJ
17816   Sun Sep 28 10:00 am W9795 VSA Heat White vs. W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 Long Park Turf #7 W17D3
16610   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W9983 WSC CASA 99 vs. W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 Maryland SoccerPlex #14 W15D3
10820   Sun Sep 28 12:30 pm W0457 OLNY Flash vs. W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 OBGC Community Park #1B W10DM
14522   Sun Sep 28 5:00 pm W0102 FSC Premier 02 vs. W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Old Liberty Park W13D4
17492   Sun Sep 28 1:00 pm W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 vs. W9845 ODFC Twisters Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1 W16D5G
16210   Sun Sep 28 3:00 pm W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 vs. W2037 BAC Hydra Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1 W14PD
11915   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W0380 DCST Metros Red 03 vs. W0369 SAC Premier Blue Shepherd Elementary School Shepherd ES W11DQ
16110   Sun Sep 28 4:30 pm W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 vs. W2096 CHAN Internationals Sidwell Friends Turf W14D5

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems