Fauquier County Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15809   Sat May 2 5:30 pm W2084 SEVP Lasers 0:0 W2095 FCSC United 00 Black Kinder Park Kinder Middle W14D2
15818   Sun May 3 11:00 am W2095 FCSC United 00 Black 0:1 W2038 PSC Madness Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field W14D2
17311   Sun May 3 12:30 pm W9884 FCSC United 98 Black 1:1 W9854 CALV Tsunamis Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field W16D4
17610   Sun May 3 2:30 pm W9769 FCSC FEVER 1:3 W9826 REST United '98 Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field W17D1
12616   Sun May 3 12:00 pm W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier 0:0 W0295 FCSC United 02 Black New Market Field SS W12D4
11919   Sun May 3 10:30 am W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue -- W0335 FCSC United 03 Black Smith Lake Park #2A Small W11DQ
17613   Sat May 9 4:30 pm W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 1:3 W9769 FCSC FEVER OBGC Community Park #3 W17D1
15838   Sun May 10 1:00 pm W2095 FCSC United 00 Black 3:1 W2001 BAC Phoenix Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field W14D2
11921 Sun May 10 12:00 pm W0335 FCSC United 03 Black -- W0368 FSC Firestorm Red Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1 W11DQ
12621   Sun May 10 11:30 am W0263 ARL Storm White 2:2 W0295 FCSC United 02 Black Fields Park W12D4
17611   Sun May 10 10:00 am W9720 VSA Heat Blue 97G 0:1 W9769 FCSC FEVER Long Park Turf #7 W17D1
17319   Sun May 10 9:00 am W9874 STAF Revolution 98G Blue 2:3 W9884 FCSC United 98 Black Smith Lake Park #1 W16D4
15822   Sat May 16 1:30 pm W2035 ARL Comets White 2:3 W2095 FCSC United 00 Black Chesterfield W14D2
15828   Sun May 17 12:30 pm W2095 FCSC United 00 Black 3:0 W2023 LOUD 00G Black Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field W14D2
16223   Sun May 17 2:00 pm W2089 FCSC United 00G Gold 0:1 W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field W14PD
17322   Sun May 17 5:00 pm W9884 FCSC United 98 Black 2:0 W9872 TAFC 98 Freedom Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field W16D4
12626   Sun May 17 1:00 pm W0295 FCSC United 02 Black 1:7 W0282 DCST Metros Red 02 Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1 W12D4
17615   Sun May 17 9:00 am W9819 HERN Pegasus 0:1 W9769 FCSC FEVER Herndon High School Stadium Field W17D1
11930   Sun May 17 12:30 pm W0343 WSC CASA 03 -- W0335 FCSC United 03 Black Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W11DQ
15815 Sat May 30 4:00 pm W2004 VYS Freedom Red vs. W2095 FCSC United 00 Black Dunn Loring #1 W14D2
12634   Sun May 31 12:00 pm W0295 FCSC United 02 Black vs. W0274 SAC United Blue Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1 W12D4
11932   Sun May 31 1:30 pm W0335 FCSC United 03 Black vs. W0333 PAC 03 Gold Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1 W11DQ
17326   Sun May 31 1:30 pm W9893 FPYC Jags vs. W9884 FCSC United 98 Black Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W16D4
16224   Sun May 31 1:30 pm W2037 BAC Hydra vs. W2089 FCSC United 00G Gold Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W14PD
17616   Sun May 31 11:00 am W9826 REST United '98 vs. W9769 FCSC FEVER Lake Fairfax #1 W17D1
15834   Sun May 31 10:00 am W2065 OLNY Fortuna vs. W2095 FCSC United 00 Black OBGC Community Park #4 W14D2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems