Fairfax Police Youth Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  April 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
12899   Sat Apr 6 4:00 pm W2078 FPYC Gold Flame 2:0 W2058 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '00 Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W12D5A
12650   Sat Apr 6 5:30 pm W2053 FPYC Blue Flame 2:2 W2074 SYC Lions Black Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W12D4
11547   Sat Apr 6 7:00 pm W0165 FPYC Zoom -- W0153 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 Blue Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DG
12932   Sat Apr 6 3:30 pm W2096 CHAN Internationals 2:0 W2077 FPYC White Flame Oakton HS 3R W12D5B
10811   Sat Apr 6 5:30 pm W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White -- W0253 FPYC Freedom SYA Complex 4A W10DJ
12851   Sun Apr 7 1:30 pm W2040 VYS Freedom White 1:1 W2078 FPYC Gold Flame Colvin Run ES Field #2 W12D5A
19504   Sun Apr 7 9:00 am W9668 SAC Premier Kickers HS 2:1 W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS Covenant Park #5 HSD1
19202   Sun Apr 7 11:00 am W9458 VYS Fusion HS 1:2 W9497 FPYC Blue Angels Dunn Loring #1 W19D4
16209   Sun Apr 7 2:00 pm W9873 CHAN Phoenix 1:1 W9893 FPYC Jags Fred Crabtree W14PD
11503   Sun Apr 7 1:30 pm W0116 VIST United -- W0165 FPYC Zoom Kincheloe #10 W11DG
10803   Sun Apr 7 2:30 pm W0246 GRFL Pride Blue -- W0253 FPYC Freedom Nike Park #7 W10DJ
16207   Sun Apr 7 12:30 pm W9843 OLNY United 2:0 W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys OBGC Community Park #3 W14PD
12905   Sat Apr 13 4:00 pm W2078 FPYC Gold Flame 0:1 W2076 FRED FC Frederick '00 White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W12D5A
16706   Sat Apr 13 5:30 pm W9730 FPYC Lions 0:2 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W15D4
11555   Sat Apr 13 4:00 pm W0161 PWSI Courage 01 White -- W0165 FPYC Zoom Howison Park 1A W11DG
12651   Sat Apr 13 11:30 am W2062 TSC Blitz Eindhoven 3:4 W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Huntington Park Field A W12D4
12947   Sat Apr 13 4:30 pm W2065 OLNY Fortuna 2:0 W2077 FPYC White Flame OBGC Community Park #2B W12D5B
16709   Sun Apr 14 2:00 pm W9724 WALD SC 97 Orange 1:0 W9730 FPYC Lions Bryantown Sports Complex #03 W15D4
12857   Sun Apr 14 10:30 am W2091 DAA EXPRESS 0:0 W2078 FPYC Gold Flame Davidsonville Park Field E W12D5A
11509   Sun Apr 14 12:00 pm W0165 FPYC Zoom -- W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DG
12610   Sun Apr 14 4:30 pm W2053 FPYC Blue Flame 3:3 W2066 CSA Calvert United Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W12D4
12915   Sun Apr 14 12:00 pm W2077 FPYC White Flame 2:3 W2098 ASA Charge Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W12D5B
10805   Sun Apr 14 12:00 pm W0212 CYA '02 Purple -- W0253 FPYC Freedom Greenbriar 5A 5A W10DJ
19204   Sun Apr 14 9:00 am W9445 WSC Blue Star HS 1:1 W9497 FPYC Blue Angels Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W19D4
16213   Sun Apr 14 1:30 pm W9891 MRM Rush Wei‚ '98G (aka Spirit) 0:2 W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys Maryland SoccerPlex #7 W14PD
16211   Sun Apr 14 3:00 pm W9843 OLNY United 2:0 W9893 FPYC Jags OBGC Community Park #3 W14PD
16225   Sat Apr 20 4:00 pm W9893 FPYC Jags 1:0 W9891 MRM Rush Wei‚ '98G (aka Spirit) Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W14PD
16280   Sat Apr 20 7:00 pm W9864 HERN Phoenix 0:1 W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys Herndon High School Stadium Field W14PD
16756   Sat Apr 20 1:00 pm W9732 MCLN Extreme White 0:1 W9730 FPYC Lions Lewinsville Park #2 W15D4
19531   Sat Apr 20 1:00 pm W9465 ASA Vipers 2:3 W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS Meade HS Field C HSD1
12893   Sat Apr 20 12:00 pm W2024 FSC United White 6:0 W2078 FPYC Gold Flame Oklahoma Road MS Lower W12D5A
12910   Sat Apr 20 1:30 pm W2067 PAC Strikers 3:3 W2077 FPYC White Flame Shrevewood ES #3 (small) W12D5B
12917   Sun Apr 21 6:00 pm W2095 FCSC United 00 Black 2:1 W2077 FPYC White Flame Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1 W12D5B
19512   Sun Apr 21 3:30 pm W9484 TSC Thunder Magic 2:2 W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS Blandair Park #2 HSD1
12865   Sun Apr 21 12:00 pm W2078 FPYC Gold Flame 0:1 W2018 BAC Alliance Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W12D5A
10808   Sun Apr 21 12:00 pm W0253 FPYC Freedom -- W0246 GRFL Pride Blue Eagle View ES #1 W10DJ
16717   Sun Apr 21 9:00 am W9730 FPYC Lions 1:3 W9796 EPIC Storm Fairfax HS Turf W15D4
16223   Sun Apr 21 11:00 am W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys 5:0 W9861 PAC Sparks Fairfax HS Turf W14PD
12613   Sun Apr 21 2:30 pm W2044 MCLN United Green 1:6 W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Linway Terrace Park Field B W12D4
11514   Sun Apr 21 2:00 pm W0135 BRYC 01 Elite White -- W0165 FPYC Zoom Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W11DG
12645   Sat Apr 27 4:00 pm W2053 FPYC Blue Flame 3:0 W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W12D4
11519   Sun Apr 28 12:00 pm W0165 FPYC Zoom -- W0163 CHAN Diamonds Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DG
12924   Sun Apr 28 1:30 pm W2077 FPYC White Flame 0:5 W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W12D5B
19519   Sun Apr 28 9:00 am W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS 2:0 W9461 LMVS Patriots Fairfax HS Turf HSD1
16231   Sun Apr 28 3:30 pm W9861 PAC Sparks 0:5 W9893 FPYC Jags Jackson MS #1 W14PD
16229   Sun Apr 28 9:30 am W9841 MCLN Spirit White 0:1 W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys MYS Field MYI/MYS Field W14PD
16719   Sun Apr 28 12:00 pm W9781 BAC Fire & Ice 2:2 W9730 FPYC Lions Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1 W15D4
19208   Sun Apr 28 10:00 am W9462 EPIC PRIDE HS 7:0 W9497 FPYC Blue Angels Sherando #2 W19D4
12867   Sun Apr 28 12:00 pm W2052 MCLN United White 1:5 W2078 FPYC Gold Flame Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W12D5A

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems