Fairfax Police Youth Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016
  April 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14457   Sat Apr 2 1:30 pm W0251 MSC Dragons Green 1:2 W0253 FPYC Freedom Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W13D3
16180   Sat Apr 2 11:00 am W0193 FUT /RMD Shock 2:4 W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W14D6G
12300   Sat Apr 2 10:30 am W0478 EPIC Surge -- W0451 FPYC Gold Fury South Jefferson Park Field #2 W11DW
10109   Sun Apr 3 5:00 pm W0606 ALEX Titans Red -- W0622 FPYC Blue Flame Brenman Park - Soccer 1 W09DH
10110   Sun Apr 3 6:30 pm W0607 ALEX Titans White -- W0623 FPYC Gold Flame Brenman Park - Soccer 1 W09DH
12208 Sun Apr 3 4:30 pm W0407 DAA Lightning -- W0451 FPYC Gold Fury Davidsonville Park Field E W11DW
16103   Sun Apr 3 10:00 am W0165 FPYC Zoom 1:2 W0109 GSC Elite 01 Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W14D5
16603   Sun Apr 3 11:30 am W2053 FPYC Blue Flame 2:0 W2015 HERN Saints FC Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W15D3
13001   Sun Apr 3 1:00 pm W0355 FPYC Freedom 3:2 W0313 VYS Fire Black Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W12D5
12207 Sun Apr 3 8:00 am W0436 MRM Invictus 04G -- W0450 FPYC Blue Fury Maryland SoccerPlex #20b W11DW
14402   Sun Apr 3 4:00 pm W0285 CYA Lightning Gold 2:0 W0253 FPYC Freedom Westfield HS Turf W13D3
16616   Sat Apr 9 9:00 am W2090 ARL Comets Blue 0:5 W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Chesterfield W15D3
12305   Sat Apr 9 4:00 pm W0450 FPYC Blue Fury vs. W0406 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Select Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DW
12306   Sat Apr 9 5:30 pm W0451 FPYC Gold Fury vs. W0477 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Black Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DW
13152 Sat Apr 9 2:30 pm W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold 1:3 W0379 FPYC Blue Jays Police Field RF #1 W12D7
13005   Sun Apr 10 10:30 am W0390 A3 Lightning 1:1 W0355 FPYC Freedom Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12D5
12211   Sun Apr 10 10:00 am W0450 FPYC Blue Fury vs. W0419 ALEX Griffins Red Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DW
12212   Sun Apr 10 11:30 am W0451 FPYC Gold Fury vs. W0418 ALEX Griffins White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DW
16108   Sun Apr 10 1:00 pm W0165 FPYC Zoom 3:1 W01108 LFC Crush Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W14D5
16608   Sun Apr 10 2:30 pm W2053 FPYC Blue Flame 0:0 W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W15D3
14410   Sun Apr 10 4:30 pm W0253 FPYC Freedom 0:1 W0291 LFC Strikers Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W13D3
17607   Sun Apr 10 12:00 pm W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys 5:0 W9855 REST Elite 98 Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W17D1
10920   Sun Apr 10 2:30 pm W0549 FPYC United Gold -- W0561 MSC Academy 05 White Lanier MS #1 W10DJ
10919   Sun Apr 10 4:00 pm W0550 FPYC United Blue -- W0560 MSC Academy 05 Green Lanier MS #1 W10DJ
16155   Sun Apr 10 4:00 pm W0192 SMS Blaze Classic 1:4 W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W14D6G
13106   Sun Apr 10 1:30 pm W0379 FPYC Blue Jays 2:0 W03106 FRSA ROX Blue 03G Stafford Drive Park Turf 1 W12D7
17609   Sat Apr 16 4:00 pm W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys 4:1 W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W17D1
13145   Sat Apr 16 6:00 pm W0379 FPYC Blue Jays 2:4 W0324 ABGC AUFC Extreme Black Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W12D7
12299   Sat Apr 16 3:30 pm W0461 PWSI Courage 04 White vs. W0450 FPYC Blue Fury Howison Park #1B W11DW
10113 Sat Apr 16 1:30 pm W0622 FPYC Blue Flame -- W0624 NVSC United 06G Blue Lanier MS #1 W09DH
10961   Sat Apr 16 3:00 pm W0550 FPYC United Blue -- W0556 TCSC Strikers Lanier MS #1 W10DJ
10962   Sat Apr 16 4:30 pm W0549 FPYC United Gold -- W0515 WIN Winchester United 05G Lanier MS #1 W10DJ
10925   Sun Apr 17 10:30 am W0525 A3 Blues -- W0550 FPYC United Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5 W10DJ
13010   Sun Apr 17 11:00 am W0392 CPSA Culpeper CSCcomets 03G 1:2 W0355 FPYC Freedom Culpeper Complex #5 W12D5
14415   Sun Apr 17 1:00 pm W0253 FPYC Freedom 0:1 W0226 VYS Fury Black Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W13D3
13111   Sun Apr 17 2:30 pm W0379 FPYC Blue Jays 2:1 W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W12D7
16614   Sun Apr 17 12:00 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black 0:3 W2053 FPYC Blue Flame James Madison HS W15D3
16114   Sun Apr 17 11:00 am W0172 SYC Fury 01 2:5 W0165 FPYC Zoom Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W14D5
10926   Sun Apr 17 3:30 pm W0509 BAC Burn -- W0549 FPYC United Gold Patriot Park (Fairfax) #1 W10DJ
13126   Sat Apr 23 6:00 pm W0379 FPYC Blue Jays 5:0 W0308 GRFL 03 Courage White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W12D7
16161   Sun Apr 24 10:00 am W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego 3:1 W0152 REST Inferno Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W14D6G
14424   Sun Apr 24 11:30 am W0253 FPYC Freedom 0:2 W0276 WBSC Strikers 02G Blue Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W13D3
13016   Sun Apr 24 1:00 pm W0355 FPYC Freedom 3:2 W0369 SAC United White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W12D5
16116   Sun Apr 24 9:30 am W0170 CALV Strikers 0:2 W0165 FPYC Zoom Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W14D5
10137   Sun Apr 24 10:00 am W0612 VYS Stars Red -- W0622 FPYC Blue Flame Jones Branch Park #2 Small W09DH
10138   Sun Apr 24 11:30 am W0611 VYS Stars Black -- W0623 FPYC Gold Flame Jones Branch Park #2 Small W09DH
10931   Sun Apr 24 10:00 am W0550 FPYC United Blue -- W0554 REST Blue 05 Lanier MS #1 W10DJ
10932   Sun Apr 24 11:30 am W0549 FPYC United Gold -- W0555 REST White 05 Lanier MS #1 W10DJ
13117   Sun Apr 24 10:00 am W0387 OLNY Chevy 2:3 W0379 FPYC Blue Jays OBGC Community Park #2A W12D7
17615   Sun Apr 24 12:30 pm W9817 ARL Forza White 2:1 W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys Washington-Lee HS Stadium W17D1
14464   Sat Apr 30 6:00 pm W0253 FPYC Freedom vs. W0259 OLNY Athletica Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W13D3
16175   Sat Apr 30 8:00 am W0152 REST Inferno vs. W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego Lake Fairfax #1 W14D6G

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems