Fairfax Police Youth Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  April 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
18928 Sat Apr 11 W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS vs. W9652 ALEX Thunder W19D1
14930   Sat Apr 11 11:30 am W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue 1:0 W0165 FPYC Zoom Duff Green Park #1 W13D5D
17825   Sat Apr 11 5:30 pm W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White 2:1 W9730 FPYC Lions Lewinsville Park #2 W17D3
17804   Sun Apr 12 10:00 am W9730 FPYC Lions 2:3 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W17D3
11402   Sun Apr 12 12:00 pm W0355 FPYC Freedom -- W0370 SAC Premier White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DG
11403   Sun Apr 12 1:30 pm W0379 FPYC Blue Jays -- W0371 SAC United Blue Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DG
17053   Sun Apr 12 3:00 pm W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys 1:2 W9817 ARL Forza White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W16D2
12953   Sun Apr 12 1:30 pm W0253 FPYC Freedom 3:1 W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W12D5S
17301   Sun Apr 12 1:00 pm W9854 CALV Tsunamis 5:0 W9893 FPYC Jags Fairland Aquatic Center soccer field W16D4
18901   Sun Apr 12 9:00 am W9648 HERN Chaos HS 1:1 W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS Herndon High School Stadium Field W19D1
11207   Sun Apr 12 10:00 am W0450 FPYC Blue Fury -- W0447 LMVS Patriots 2004 Red (Girls) Lanier MS #1 W10D2
11208   Sun Apr 12 11:30 am W0451 FPYC Gold Fury -- W0449 LMVS Patriots 2004 White (Girls) Lanier MS #1 W10D2
14654   Sun Apr 12 1:00 pm W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego 6:0 W0170 CALV Strikers Stafford Drive Park Turf 1 W13D5A
10201   Sun Apr 12 11:00 am W0536 CYA '05G Purple -- W0550 FPYC United Blue Sully Highlands 1A W09DK
10205   Sun Apr 12 12:30 pm W0537 CYA '05G Gold -- W0549 FPYC United Gold Sully Highlands 1A W09DK
16001   Sun Apr 12 2:00 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red 2:0 W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W14D4
11285   Sat Apr 18 3:00 pm W0450 FPYC Blue Fury vs. W0413 HERN Deportivo Black Lanier MS #1 W10D2
11286   Sat Apr 18 4:30 pm W0451 FPYC Gold Fury vs. W0414 HERN Deportivo Red Lanier MS #1 W10D2
17806   Sun Apr 19 1:00 pm W9703 SMS Wild Furies (aka Wildcats) vs. W9730 FPYC Lions Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W17D3
11421   Sun Apr 19 3:00 pm W0379 FPYC Blue Jays vs. W0311 LOUD 03G White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DG
11420   Sun Apr 19 4:30 pm W0355 FPYC Freedom vs. W0352 HERN Sting Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DG
18908   Sun Apr 19 12:00 pm W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS vs. W9597 VIST Elite Impact 96 Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W19D1
17057   Sun Apr 19 2:00 pm W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys vs. W9808 VYS Thunder Red Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W16D2
17306   Sun Apr 19 4:00 pm W9893 FPYC Jags vs. W9852 ALEX Revolution White Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W16D4
14658   Sun Apr 19 12:00 pm W0127 ALEX Pride White vs. W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego Hammond Middle School Turf Field W13D5A
10210   Sun Apr 19 10:00 am W0550 FPYC United Blue vs. W0511 VYS Magic Red Lanier MS #1 W09DK
10214   Sun Apr 19 11:30 am W0549 FPYC United Gold vs. W0510 VYS Magic Black Lanier MS #1 W09DK
16007   Sun Apr 19 1:00 pm W2053 FPYC Blue Flame vs. W2015 HERN Saints FC Stafford Drive Park Turf 1 W14D4
14905   Sun Apr 19 2:30 pm W0165 FPYC Zoom vs. W0177 WIN United 01G-U13 Stafford Drive Park Turf 1 W13D5D
11215   Sun Apr 19 5:00 pm W0419 ALEX Griffins Red vs. W0450 FPYC Blue Fury Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10D2
11216   Sun Apr 19 6:30 pm W0418 ALEX Griffins White vs. W0451 FPYC Gold Fury Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10D2
12956   Sat Apr 25 9:00 am W0218 LOUD 02G White vs. W0253 FPYC Freedom Byrnes Ridge #4 W12D5S
17081   Sat Apr 25 12:00 pm W9817 ARL Forza White vs. W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys Chesterfield W16D2
14681   Sat Apr 25 4:00 pm W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego vs. W0108 DSC Alliance Eagles Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W13D5A
11511 Sat Apr 25 5:30 pm W0379 FPYC Blue Jays vs. W0315 SYA Cardinals '03 Black Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DG
16038   Sat Apr 25 6:00 pm W2064 OLNY Spirit vs. W2053 FPYC Blue Flame OBGC Community Park #3 W14D4
17062   Sun Apr 26 11:00 am W9876 SAC United Warriors vs. W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys Covenant Park #4 W16D2
17811   Sun Apr 26 10:00 am W9730 FPYC Lions vs. W9784 SAC United Attack Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W17D3
16011   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm W2053 FPYC Blue Flame vs. W20101 MSC United Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W14D4
17309   Sun Apr 26 3:00 pm W9893 FPYC Jags vs. W9841 MCLN 98G White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W16D4
12962   Sun Apr 26 3:30 pm W0253 FPYC Freedom vs. W02103 ODFC Wildcats Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W12D5S
18910   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W9614 REST Real Force HS vs. W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS Lake Fairfax #1 W19D1
14909   Sun Apr 26 3:00 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 vs. W0165 FPYC Zoom Lake Fairfax #1 W13D5D
11225   Sun Apr 26 3:45 pm W0450 FPYC Blue Fury vs. W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue Lanier MS #1 W10D2
11226   Sun Apr 26 5:00 pm W0451 FPYC Gold Fury vs. W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White Lanier MS #1 W10D2
11438   Sun Apr 26 10:30 am W0399 ARL Sol Blue vs. W0355 FPYC Freedom Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8) W11DG
11439   Sun Apr 26 10:30 am W0328 BRYC 03 Elite Blue vs. W0379 FPYC Blue Jays WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1 W11DG

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems