FC Frederick Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14404   Sat Sep 6 4:00 pm W01100 ASA Pride vs. W0100 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field W13D3
16128   Sat Sep 6 9:00 am W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal vs. W2055 CHAN Stingers Ballenger Creek #12 W14D5
15116   Sat Sep 6 10:30 am W0198 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal II vs. W01108 LFC Crush Ballenger Creek #12 W13D5M
16277   Sat Sep 6 12:00 pm W2076 FRED FC Frederick '00 White vs. W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Ballenger Creek #12 W14PD
16101   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal vs. W20101 MSC United Ballenger Creek #12 W14D5
16177   Sun Sep 7 10:30 am W2076 FRED FC Frederick '00 White vs. W20102 EPIC Shock Ballenger Creek #12 W14PD
11555   Sun Sep 7 2:30 pm W0320 GSC Premier red 03 vs. W0381 FRED Frederick 03 Black Bryant Alt HS Turf W11DH
14407   Sun Sep 7 10:30 am W0197 SAC Premier Blue vs. W0100 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal Covenant Park #4 W13D3
15119   Sat Sep 13 9:30 am W0198 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal II vs. W01109 SAC United White Ballenger Creek #12 W13D5M
13652   Sat Sep 13 9:00 am W0272 FRED FC Frederick '02 Royal vs. W0277 A3 SR Lady Seahawks Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2 W12DJ
16281   Sat Sep 13 9:00 am W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White vs. W2076 FRED FC Frederick '00 White Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full W14PD
13657   Sun Sep 14 3:00 pm W0272 FRED FC Frederick '02 Royal vs. W0220 BAC Tornadoes Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2 W12DJ
11585   Sun Sep 14 4:30 pm W0381 FRED Frederick 03 Black vs. W0335 FCSC United 03 Black Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2 W11DH
15104   Sun Sep 14 4:30 pm W0108 DSC Alliance Eagles vs. W0198 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal II Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W13D5M
16106   Sun Sep 14 2:00 pm W2096 CHAN Internationals vs. W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal Poplar Tree Park #2 W14D5
16186   Sun Sep 14 2:00 pm W2008 LOUD 00G Silver vs. W2076 FRED FC Frederick '00 White Ray Muth Park #1 W14PD
13663   Sat Sep 20 2:00 pm W0241 SYC Force Orange vs. W0272 FRED FC Frederick '02 Royal Hooes Road Park #3 W12DJ
16109   Sun Sep 21 9:30 am W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal vs. W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 Ballenger Creek #12 W14D5
14414   Sun Sep 21 11:00 am W0100 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal vs. W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) Ballenger Creek #12 W13D3
13662   Sun Sep 21 1:30 pm W0247 HERN Hurricanes White vs. W0272 FRED FC Frederick '02 Royal Hutchison Park # 4B W12DJ
15108   Sun Sep 21 3:00 pm W0129 SYC United White vs. W0198 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal II West Springfield HS W13D5M
11561   Sun Sep 21 3:00 pm W0374 TSC Atletico vs. W0381 FRED Frederick 03 Black Western Regional Park #8 W11DH
16201   Sat Sep 27 10:30 am W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United vs. W2076 FRED FC Frederick '00 White Linganore High School #1 W14PD
16212   Sun Sep 28 3:00 pm W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K vs. W2076 FRED FC Frederick '00 White Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W14PD
11567   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W0381 FRED Frederick 03 Black vs. W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2 W11DH
15112   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W01108 LFC Crush vs. W0198 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal II Morven Park W13D5M
14418   Sun Sep 28 2:00 pm W0133 LOUD 01G Black vs. W0100 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal Ray Muth Park #1 W13D3
16111   Sun Sep 28 1:00 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red vs. W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W14D5

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems