Freedom Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
13841   Sat Sep 7 4:00 pm W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue 6:2 W0102 FSC Premier 02 Muldoons Farm #1 W12DS
10919   Sat Sep 7 2:30 pm W0303 FSC Firestorm Red -- W0322 OLNY Power Oklahoma Road MS Lower W10DP
15703   Sun Sep 8 2:00 pm W9974 SAC United Premier 0:2 W9924 FSC Premier Covenant Park #4 W14D1
13803   Sun Sep 8 3:00 pm W0198 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal II 1:6 W0102 FSC Premier 02 Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2 W12DS
11857   Sun Sep 8 12:30 pm W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 -- W0260 FSC Blast Red Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1 W11DP
16004   Sun Sep 8 9:00 am W9967 OLNY Galaxy 2:0 W9906 FSC Wildfire OBGC Community Park #4 W14D4
10903   Sun Sep 8 12:30 pm W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 -- W0303 FSC Firestorm Red Shepherd Elementary School Shepherd ES W10DP
13601   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W0127 ALEX Pride White 0:4 W0183 FSC Premier 02 White Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b W12DI
16053   Sat Sep 14 1:00 pm W9906 FSC Wildfire 1:3 W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 Old Liberty Park W14D4
13606   Sun Sep 15 1:00 pm W0183 FSC Premier 02 White 1:3 W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 Oklahoma Road MS Lower W12DI
11863   Sun Sep 15 2:30 pm W0260 FSC Blast Red -- W0280 SYA Cardinals '02 White Oklahoma Road MS Lower W11DP
13809   Sun Sep 15 4:00 pm W0102 FSC Premier 02 1:1 W0152A NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 Oklahoma Road MS Lower W12DS
10908   Sun Sep 15 5:30 pm W0303 FSC Firestorm Red -- W0300 POT Purple Oklahoma Road MS Lower W10DP
15706   Sun Sep 15 1:00 pm W9924 FSC Premier 0:1 W9923 VYS Patriots Black Old Liberty Park W14D1
16006   Sun Sep 15 2:30 pm W9906 FSC Wildfire 0:2 W9963 CSA Calvert Sharks 99 Old Liberty Park W14D4
14405   Sun Sep 15 5:30 pm W2025 FSC United Red 1:0 W2092 DAA EXTREME Old Liberty Park W13D3
15724   Sat Sep 21 9:00 am W9901 CHAN Storm 1:3 W9924 FSC Premier Fred Crabtree W14D1
14409   Sun Sep 22 1:30 pm W2053 FPYC Blue Flame 1:2 W2025 FSC United Red Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W13D3
11865   Sun Sep 22 1:00 pm W0260 FSC Blast Red -- W0276 VIST WBSC Strikers 02 Oklahoma Road MS Lower W11DP
13609   Sun Sep 22 4:00 pm W0183 FSC Premier 02 White 1:1 W0167 MSC Blaze Green Oklahoma Road MS Lower W12DI
13812   Sun Sep 22 5:30 pm W0102 FSC Premier 02 4:0 W01105 ODFC Cesena Primavera '01 Oklahoma Road MS Lower W12DS
15712   Sun Sep 22 4:30 pm W9924 FSC Premier 0:4 W9948A LMVS Patriots 1999 Red Old Liberty Park W14D1
10910   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W0343 WSC CASA 03 -- W0303 FSC Firestorm Red Palisades W10DP
13817   Sun Sep 29 3:00 pm W0165 FPYC Zoom 0:2 W0102 FSC Premier 02 Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W12DS
13616   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0169 CHAN Surge 3:0 W0183 FSC Premier 02 White Kincheloe #10 W12DI
11869   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0220 BAC Tornadoes -- W0260 FSC Blast Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W11DP
14414   Sun Sep 29 2:30 pm W2025 FSC United Red 4:0 W2038 PSC Madness Old Liberty Park W13D3
10914   Sun Sep 29 11:30 am BRYC 03 Elite White -- W0303 FSC Firestorm Red Sprague Center #1 W10DP
16019   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White 3:0 W9906 FSC Wildfire Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W14D4
15713   Sun Sep 29 9:00 am W9911 MCLN Real Green 0:1 W9924 FSC Premier Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W14D1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems