Great Falls Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 December 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016
  April 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16050 Sat Apr 2 4:00 pm W01117 VIST Freedom FC 2:2 W0163 GRFL Renegades White Highland School Highland Turf W14D4
13146   Sat Apr 2 3:15 pm W0300 POT Black '03 0:3 W0308 GRFL 03 Courage White Maryland SoccerPlex #10a W12D7
16047   Sat Apr 2 5:00 pm W01106 MRM Malietoa 01 2:2 W0120 GRFL 01 Renegades Orange Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14D4
10242   Sat Apr 2 2:00 pm W0600 GRFL 06 United Fire -- W0630 TCSC Triumph Nike Park 7A W09DJ
12423   Sat Apr 2 2:00 pm W0321 GRFL 03 Courage Blue 3:3 W0318 ALEX United Red Nike Park 7B W12D2
16004   Sun Apr 3 4:30 pm W0129 SYC United White 1:2 W0163 GRFL Renegades White Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W14D4
17601   Sun Apr 3 3:30 pm W9826 GRFL 98 United 0:2 W9817 ARL Forza White Nike Park #7 (full-sided) W17D1
10803   Sun Apr 3 9:00 am W0503 GRFL 05 Breakers Blue -- W0559 LFC Legends Nike Park 7A W10DK
10804   Sun Apr 3 10:30 am W0500 GRFL 05 Breakers White -- W0512 LAUR Lightning Nike Park 7A W10DK
10203   Sun Apr 3 9:00 am W0600 GRFL 06 United Fire -- W0628 GSC Premier Black 06 Nike Park 7B W09DJ
12405   Sun Apr 3 4:30 pm W0345 STER FC White '03 1:4 W0321 GRFL 03 Courage Blue Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W12D2
13101   Sun Apr 3 9:30 am W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 3:0 W0308 GRFL 03 Courage White Shepherd Elementary School Shepherd ES W12D7
16053   Sat Apr 9 9:00 am W0163 GRFL Renegades White 0:1 W0108 DSC Alliance Eagles Lake Fairfax #4 W14D4
16052   Sat Apr 9 10:30 am W0120 GRFL 01 Renegades Orange 3:0 W0161 PWSI Courage 01 White Lake Fairfax #4 W14D4
12408   Sun Apr 10 2:00 pm W0335 FCSC United 03 Black 0:0 W0321 GRFL 03 Courage Blue Athey Fields Country Chevrolet #1 W12D2
16008   Sun Apr 10 11:30 am W0120 GRFL 01 Renegades Orange 3:0 W0179 LOUD 01G Blue Grand Hamptons Park 1 W14D4
16006   Sun Apr 10 1:00 pm W0163 GRFL Renegades White 6:2 W0119 ARL Samba Blue Grand Hamptons Park 1 W14D4
11609   Sun Apr 10 11:00 am W0446 BAC Strikers vs. W0412 GRFL 04 Impact Blue Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W11DH
17605   Sun Apr 10 2:00 pm W9862 ASA Attack '98 2:4 W9826 GRFL 98 United Meade HS Field C W17D1
10208   Sun Apr 10 9:00 am W0600 GRFL 06 United Fire -- W0610 LOUD 06G Silver Nike Park 7A W09DJ
13107   Sun Apr 10 10:30 am W0308 GRFL 03 Courage White 0:0 W0387 OLNY Chevy Nike Park 7A W12D7
10819   Sun Apr 10 8:00 am W0501 ALEX Outlaws Red -- W0503 GRFL 05 Breakers Blue Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10DK
10820   Sun Apr 10 9:30 am W0502 ALEX Outlaws White -- W0500 GRFL 05 Breakers White Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10DK
12448   Sat Apr 16 12:00 pm W0311 LOUD 03G White 2:4 W0321 GRFL 03 Courage Blue Byrnes Ridge #4 W12D2
10221   Sat Apr 16 1:00 pm W0614 ARL Fusion Blue -- W0600 GRFL 06 United Fire Fields Park W09DJ
11658   Sat Apr 16 9:00 am W0475 VIST America 04 Eagles vs. W0412 GRFL 04 Impact Blue Kincheloe #10 W11DH
16002   Sat Apr 16 4:30 pm W01112 CFC Red Stars 01G 1:3 W0120 GRFL 01 Renegades Orange Ridge Road Rec Center DC Full sided field W14D4
10214   Sun Apr 17 6:30 pm W0613 VYS Stars White -- W0600 GRFL 06 United Fire Jones Branch Park #2 Small W09DJ
15709   Sun Apr 17 4:00 pm W01107 GRFL Renegades Red 1:0 W0110 FCV ASC Heat Lake Fairfax #4 W14D1
16013   Sun Apr 17 5:30 pm W0120 GRFL 01 Renegades Orange 1:0 W01117 VIST Freedom FC Lake Fairfax #4 W14D4
10821   Sun Apr 17 10:00 am W0524 BETH Bethesda Academy 05 Blue -- W0503 GRFL 05 Breakers Blue Muldoons Farm #1 W10DK
10822   Sun Apr 17 11:30 am W0538 BETH Bethesda Academy 05 White -- W0500 GRFL 05 Breakers White Muldoons Farm #1 W10DK
12414   Sun Apr 17 9:00 am W0321 GRFL 03 Courage Blue 0:0 W0352 HERN Sting Nike Park 7A W12D2
13112   Sun Apr 17 9:00 am W0308 GRFL 03 Courage White 1:3 W0356 WYSC Mustangs 03 Blue Nike Park 7B W12D7
11618   Sun Apr 17 10:30 am W0412 GRFL 04 Impact Blue vs. W0470 FRSA ROX Blue 04G Nike Park 7B W11DH
17612   Sun Apr 17 10:00 am W9838 CHAN Magic 1:1 W9826 GRFL 98 United Poplar Tree Park #2 W17D1
13126   Sat Apr 23 6:00 pm W0379 FPYC Blue Jays 5:0 W0308 GRFL 03 Courage White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W12D7
11603   Sat Apr 23 1:30 pm W0463 POT Black '04 vs. W0412 GRFL 04 Impact Blue Muldoons Farm #5 W11DH
17614 Sun Apr 24 W9826 GRFL 98 United 3:0 W9875 SAC Premier White W17D1
15711   Sun Apr 24 10:00 am W01116 BAC Blitz 1:1 W01107 GRFL Renegades Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W14D1
16017   Sun Apr 24 6:00 pm W0120 GRFL 01 Renegades Orange 0:1 W0116 VIST United Lake Fairfax #4 W14D4
16019   Sun Apr 24 12:00 pm W01106 MRM Malietoa 01 1:1 W0163 GRFL Renegades White Maryland SoccerPlex #24 W14D4
13116   Sun Apr 24 1:30 pm W0308 GRFL 03 Courage White 2:1 W03106 FRSA ROX Blue 03G Nike Park 7B W12D7
11622   Sun Apr 24 8:00 am W0422 ODFC Cesena '04 Girls -- W0412 GRFL 04 Impact Blue Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W11DH
16031   Sat Apr 30 9:00 am W0119 ARL Samba Blue vs. W0120 GRFL 01 Renegades Orange Chesterfield W14D4
10833   Sat Apr 30 2:00 pm W0503 GRFL 05 Breakers Blue vs. W0545 ODFC Cesena '05 Nike Park 7A W10DK
10834   Sat Apr 30 3:30 pm W0500 GRFL 05 Breakers White vs. W0544 ODFC Cesena Primavera '05 Nike Park 7A W10DK
11645   Sat Apr 30 2:00 pm W0412 GRFL 04 Impact Blue vs. W0428 NVSC United 04G White Nike Park 7B W11DH

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems