Great Falls Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11552   Sat Sep 6 12:00 pm W0321 GRFL Courage Blue vs. W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White Nike Park #7 W11DH
11902   Sat Sep 6 1:30 pm W0308 GRFL Courage Grey vs. W0301 ODFC Quest Premier 22 Nike Park #7 W11DQ
10202   Sun Sep 7 7:00 pm W0505 GSC Premier White 05 -- W0503 GRFL Breakers Blue Bryant Alt HS Turf W09DJ
10705   Sun Sep 7 2:00 pm W0461 PWSI Courage 04 White -- W0412 GRFL Impact Blue Howison Park #1A W10DL
19652   Sun Sep 7 4:30 pm W9610 GRFL Blue Heat 3:1 W9768 REST Wildfire Nike Park #7 HSD3
10754 Sat Sep 13 1:30 pm W0412 GRFL Impact Blue -- W0441 SYC Phoenix White Nike Park #7 W10DL
19701   Sat Sep 13 3:00 pm W9610 GRFL Blue Heat 1:1 W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS Nike Park #7 HSD3
11580   Sat Sep 13 5:00 pm W0321 GRFL Courage Blue vs. W0374 TSC Atletico Nike Park #7 W11DH
11913   Sat Sep 13 5:30 pm W0360 CYA '03 Purple vs. W0308 GRFL Courage Grey Sully Highlands 1A W11DQ
19659   Sun Sep 14 2:00 pm W9616 ABGC United 2:0 W9610 GRFL Blue Heat Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field HSD3
10708   Sun Sep 14 1:30 pm W0434 FCV ASC Fire Black -- W0412 GRFL Impact Blue Bles Park #3A W10DL
10206 Sun Sep 14 10:30 am W0503 GRFL Breakers Blue -- W0530 DCST Metros Gold 05 Lockmeade Park W09DJ
11907   Sun Sep 14 1:30 pm W0308 GRFL Courage Grey vs. W0361 BAC Blue Star Nike Park #7 W11DQ
11556   Sun Sep 14 11:30 am W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue vs. W0321 GRFL Courage Blue South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W11DH
19666   Sat Sep 20 10:00 am W9610 GRFL Blue Heat vs. W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting Nike Park #4 HSD3
19662   Sun Sep 21 12:30 pm W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue vs. W9610 GRFL Blue Heat Hellwig Park #7 HSD3
11562   Sun Sep 21 1:30 pm W0362 SYC Arsenal Red vs. W0321 GRFL Courage Blue Hooes Road Park #3 W11DH
11912   Sun Sep 21 10:30 am W0369 SAC Premier Blue vs. W0308 GRFL Courage Grey Howard CC 4B W11DQ
10210   Sun Sep 21 10:30 am W0503 GRFL Breakers Blue vs. W0522 FCV ASC United Gold 05G Nike Park #7 W09DJ
10714   Sun Sep 21 12:00 pm W0412 GRFL Impact Blue vs. W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue Nike Park #7 W10DL
10215   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W0519 SMS Rage Academy Black vs. W0503 GRFL Breakers Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W09DJ
11564   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W0321 GRFL Courage Blue vs. W0335 FCSC United 03 Black Nike Park #4 W11DH
10718 Sun Sep 28 10:30 am W0412 GRFL Impact Blue vs. W0422 ODFC Cesena '04 Girls Nike Park 4B W10DL

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems