Gunston Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17475   Sat Sep 7 11:00 am W9756 GSC Elite 97 1:1 W9728 ARL Rowdies Blue Bryant Alt HS Turf W16D5
14350   Sat Sep 7 10:30 am W2022 SAC Premier White 0:1 W2047 GSC Elite 00 Covenant Park #4 W13D2
10234   Sat Sep 7 2:00 pm W0443 SYC Phoenix Purple -- W0425 GSC Premier White 04 Greensprings Coach Bob Elseth Field W09DJ
10202   Sun Sep 8 7:00 pm W0425 GSC Premier White 04 -- W0443 SYC Phoenix Purple Bryant Alt HS Turf W09DJ
17405   Sun Sep 8 1:00 pm W9785A LOUD 97G White 0:2 W9756 GSC Elite 97 Ida Lee Park #1 W16D5
10003   Sun Sep 8 1:30 pm W0412 GRFL Impact Blue -- W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 Nike Park #7 W09DG
14304   Sun Sep 8 2:30 pm W2020 PAC Pride 5:0 W2047 GSC Elite 00 Shrevewood ES #1 (large) W13D2
13653   Sun Sep 8 1:00 pm W01119A CYA FCV United 01 fka SYA Cardinals RED 6:0 W0109 GSC Elite 01 St Veronica's Field 1 W12DJ
14306   Sun Sep 15 1:30 pm W2047 GSC Elite 00 1:0 W2063 ALSC Premier 00 Bryant Alt HS Turf W13D2
17413   Sun Sep 15 5:00 pm W9756 GSC Elite 97 1:0 W9710 NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 White Bryant Alt HS Turf W16D5
13659   Sun Sep 15 7:00 pm W0109 GSC Elite 01 5:1 W01112A MCLN 02 Girls Gold Bryant Alt HS Turf W12DJ
10008   Sun Sep 15 11:00 am W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 -- W0435 REST Revolution Blue George Washington Rec Center #2 W09DG
10605   Sun Sep 15 12:30 pm W0320 GSC Premier red 03 -- W0360 CYA '03 Purple George Washington Rec Center #2 W10DG
10205   Sun Sep 15 1:00 pm W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 -- W0425 GSC Premier White 04 Palisades W09DJ
14353   Sat Sep 21 11:00 am W2047 GSC Elite 00 0:2 W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge Bryant Alt HS Turf W13D2
13662   Sun Sep 22 2:00 pm W0109 GSC Elite 01 0:3 W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G Bryant Alt HS Turf W12DJ
10010   Sun Sep 22 3:30 pm W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 -- W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Bryant Alt HS Turf W09DG
10609   Sun Sep 22 1:30 pm W0321 GRFL Courage Blue -- W0320 GSC Premier red 03 Lockmeade Park W10DG
17422   Sun Sep 22 5:00 pm W9789 REST Cyclones '97 1:0 W9756 GSC Elite 97 South Lakes High School Field #1 W16D5
13667   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0149 A3 Comets 3:0 W0109 GSC Elite 01 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12DJ
10014   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0450 FPYC Blue Fury -- W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 Green Acres Center Field 1 W09DG
10214   Sun Sep 29 1:00 pm W0425 GSC Premier White 04 -- W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold Grist Mill Park #1 W09DJ
10614   Sun Sep 29 2:30 pm W0320 GSC Premier red 03 -- W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue Grist Mill Park #1 W10DG
14319   Sun Sep 29 1:00 pm W2023 LOUD 00G Black 0:0 W2047 GSC Elite 00 Ida Lee Park #1 W13D2
17429   Sun Sep 29 5:30 pm W9735 SYC Pride Fire 2:0 W9756 GSC Elite 97 South Run Park #5 W16D5

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems