Herndon Youth Soccer Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15527   Sat Oct 4 2:00 pm W0106 HERN Crossfire 3:1 W01106 WSC CASA 01 Royal Herndon High School Stadium Field W13D5R
16311   Sat Oct 4 3:30 pm W2015 HERN Saints FC 1:1 W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G Herndon High School Stadium Field W14DW
10704 Sat Oct 4 4:00 pm W0441 SYC Phoenix White -- W0414 HERN Deportivo Red Hooes Road Park #4 W10DL
15518   Sun Oct 5 10:00 am W0106 HERN Crossfire 0:2 W0116 VIST United Arrowbrook W13D5R
14319   Sun Oct 5 6:00 pm W0118 HERN Hooligans 2:0 W0162 CYA Cougars '01 Arrowbrook W13D2
13722   Sun Oct 5 12:00 pm W0283 LOUD 02G Black 3:3 W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red Byrnes Ridge #4 W12DL
19919   Sun Oct 5 11:00 am W9718 LMVS Patriots 1997 Red HS 4:1 W9648 HERN Chaos HS Edison High School Stadium Field HSP2
16515   Sun Oct 5 5:30 pm W9907 HERN Zephyr 3:0 W9991 LFC Tornado Herndon High School Auxiliary Field W15D2
16322   Sun Oct 5 4:00 pm W2015 HERN Saints FC 0:3 W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White Herndon High School Stadium Field W14DW
19864   Sun Oct 5 5:30 pm W95110 HERN Wanderers 1:3 W9608 VSA Heat Blue Herndon High School Stadium Field HSP1
11619   Sun Oct 5 11:00 am W0352 HERN Sting -- W0379 FPYC Blue Jays Hutchison Park # 4A W11DJ
10019   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W0527 HERN Curve Black -- W0546 ODFC Quest '24 Hutchison Park # 4B W09DG
10118   Sun Oct 5 1:30 pm W0516 ARL Freedom Blue -- W0528 HERN Curve Red Long Bridge Park #4A W09DH
10725   Sun Oct 5 10:30 am W0419 ALEX Griffins Red -- W0414 HERN Deportivo Red Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10DL
19426 Sat Oct 18 W9806 POT Hotspur White 0:3 W9819 HERN Pegasus HSE2
16023   Sat Oct 18 2:00 pm W2068 HERN Attack 0:2 W20107 BAYS Chelsea Pride Herndon High School Stadium Field W14DG
16507   Sun Oct 19 4:00 pm W9939 A3 Ponies vs. W9907 HERN Zephyr Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B W15D2
14324   Sun Oct 19 11:00 am W01110 WBSC Strikers 01G Blue 1:0 W0118 HERN Hooligans Bull Run Park #4 W13D2
10021   Sun Oct 19 1:30 pm W0518 SMS Rage Academy Red vs. W0527 HERN Curve Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W09DG
15522   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W01103 HSC Freedom Fire 0:6 W0106 HERN Crossfire Hagerstown SC Complex #5 W13D5R
19417   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W9819 HERN Pegasus 2:0 W9719 CSA Calvert Intensity 97 Herndon High School Stadium Field HSE2
19924   Sun Oct 19 1:00 pm W9648 HERN Chaos HS 1:0 W9706 VYS Strikers Red Herndon High School Stadium Field HSP2
13622   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W0211 HERN Hurricanes Black 13:1 W0298 CPSA Culpeper Comets 02G Hutchison Park # 4A W12DI
13674   Sun Oct 19 10:30 am W0247 HERN Hurricanes White vs. W0277 A3 SR Lady Seahawks Hutchison Park # 4A W12DJ
13728   Sun Oct 19 12:00 pm W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red 2:4 W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier Hutchison Park # 4A W12DL
10728   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W0414 HERN Deportivo Red vs. W0436 WSC CASA 04 Hutchison Park # 4B W10DL
10121   Sun Oct 19 10:30 am W0528 HERN Curve Red vs. W0520 CUGI RES Roma Force 05 White Hutchison Park # 4B W09DH
19860   Sun Oct 19 1:00 pm W9807 VYS Thunder Black vs. W95110 HERN Wanderers James Madison HS HSP1
16415   Sun Oct 19 4:00 pm W9993 MSC Thunder 1:0 W9913 HERN United 99 Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W15D1
11621   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W0302 POT Yellow vs. W0352 HERN Sting Muldoons Farm #5 W11DJ
10929   Sun Oct 19 12:30 pm W0458 OLNY Strikers Blue vs. W0413 HERN Deportivo Black OBGC Community Park #1A W10DP
16328   Sun Oct 19 2:30 pm W2064 OLNY Spirit 3:0 W2015 HERN Saints FC OBGC Community Park #4 W14DW
16026   Sun Oct 19 4:30 pm W2035 ARL Comets White 1:0 W2068 HERN Attack Virginia Highlands W14DG
16416 Sat Oct 25 2:00 pm W9923 VYS Patriots Black vs. W9913 HERN United 99 Dunn Loring #1 W15D1
10738 Sat Oct 25 2:00 pm W0414 HERN Deportivo Red vs. W0412 GRFL Impact Blue Herndon Elem School # 1 W10DL
16517   Sun Oct 26 3:30 pm W9907 HERN Zephyr vs. TBA Arrowbrook W15D2
16014   Sun Oct 26 5:30 pm W2068 HERN Attack vs. W2065 OLNY Fortuna Arrowbrook W14DG
10128   Sun Oct 26 1:30 pm W0521 FCV ASC United 05G Black vs. W0528 HERN Curve Red Bles Park #3A W09DH
10027   Sun Oct 26 11:00 am W0514 WALD SC 05 Orange vs. W0527 HERN Curve Black Bryantown Sports Complex #08 W09DG
10735   Sun Oct 26 12:30 pm W0456 SMS Storm Classic vs. W0414 HERN Deportivo Red Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W10DL
19925   Sun Oct 26 4:00 pm W9652 ALEX Thunder vs. W9648 HERN Chaos HS Fort Ward Park Turf Field HSP2
19421   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W9820 SYC Freedom vs. W9819 HERN Pegasus Franconia Park #4 HSE2
16413 Sun Oct 26 4:00 pm W9913 HERN United 99 vs. W9980 ASA Premier 99's Herndon High School Auxiliary Field W15D1
16334   Sun Oct 26 3:00 pm W2015 HERN Saints FC vs. W2003 VYS Freedom Black Herndon High School Stadium Field W14DW
13675   Sun Oct 26 1:30 pm W0241 SYC Force Orange vs. W0247 HERN Hurricanes White Hooes Road Park #3 W12DJ
10935   Sun Oct 26 9:30 am W0413 HERN Deportivo Black vs. W0339 STER FC Elite Silver '04 Hutchison Park # 4B W10DP
13626   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 vs. W0211 HERN Hurricanes Black Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1 W12DI
13734   Sun Oct 26 3:00 pm W0245 LFC LIGHTNING vs. W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F.C. Complex #2 W12DL

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems