Herndon Youth Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016 December 2016
  May 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16623   Sun May 1 8:00 am W2015 HERN Saints FC 2:3 W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K Arrowbrook W15D3
16718 Sun May 1 11:30 am W2068 HERN Attack 3:3 W2067 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Gold Arrowbrook W15D4
15823 Sun May 1 3:00 pm W0118 HERN Hooligans 4:0 W01119 MSC Cougars Arrowbrook W14D2
10143   Sun May 1 8:00 am W0625 HERN Alianza Black vs. W0619 SYC Pride 06 Blue Hutchison Park # 4A W09DH
10144   Sun May 1 9:30 am W0626 HERN Alianza Red vs. W0620 SYC Pride 06 Orange Hutchison Park # 4A W09DH
12424   Sun May 1 12:30 pm W0352 HERN Sting 1:0 W0384 ABGC FCV United SCAA Black 03 Hutchison Park # 4A W12D2
14673   Sun May 1 6:30 pm W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red 0:0 W02105 ARL Storm Blue Hutchison Park #4 (Turf) W13D5
15826   Sun May 8 8:00 am W0106 HERN Crossfire vs. W01101 CSA Wolves 01G Select Arrowbrook W14D2
14432   Sun May 8 9:30 am W0247 HERN Hurricanes White vs. W0285 CYA Lightning Gold Arrowbrook W13D3
17014   Sun May 8 12:00 pm W9907 HERN Zephyr vs. W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 Herndon High School Stadium Field W16D1
17422   Sun May 8 4:00 pm W99109 HERN Fusion vs. W9941 LOUD 99G Black Herndon High School Stadium Field W16D5
11456   Sun May 8 10:30 am W0468 SAC United White vs. W0414 HERN Deportivo Red Howard CC #4A W11DG
11455   Sun May 8 12:00 pm W0467 SAC United Blue vs. W0413 HERN Deportivo Black Howard CC #4A W11DG
10851   Sun May 8 3:30 pm W0527 HERN Curve Black vs. W0503 GRFL 05 Breakers Blue Hutchison Park # 4A W10DK
10852   Sun May 8 5:00 pm W0528 HERN Curve Red vs. W0500 GRFL 05 Breakers White Hutchison Park # 4A W10DK
15829   Sun May 8 3:30 pm W0189 SEVP Fire vs. W0118 HERN Hooligans Kinder Park Kinder Middle W14D2
12429   Sun May 8 5:00 pm W0317 VSA Select Red 03G vs. W0352 HERN Sting Long Park #2A W12D2
16629   Sun May 8 10:30 am W2003 VYS Freedom Black vs. W2015 HERN Saints FC Marshall High School Field #2 W15D3
10151   Sun May 8 8:00 am W0615 MSC Academy 06 Green vs. W0625 HERN Alianza Black Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W09DH
10152   Sun May 8 9:30 am W0616 MSC Academy 06 White vs. W0626 HERN Alianza Red Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W09DH
14409 Sat May 14 3:00 pm W0215 ALEX Heat White vs. W0247 HERN Hurricanes White Brenman Park - Soccer 1 W13D3
11465   Sat May 14 3:30 pm W0438 VYS Spirit Black vs. W0413 HERN Deportivo Black Colvin Run ES Field #1 W11DG
11466   Sat May 14 5:00 pm W0400 VYS Spirit White vs. W0414 HERN Deportivo Red Colvin Run ES Field #1 W11DG
10850 Sat May 14 1:30 pm W0538 BETH Bethesda Academy 05 White vs. W0528 HERN Curve Red Muldoons Farm #2 W10DK
16635   Sun May 15 8:00 am W2015 HERN Saints FC vs. W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G Arrowbrook W15D3
16727   Sun May 15 10:00 am W2068 HERN Attack vs. W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White Arrowbrook W15D4
15835   Sun May 15 3:30 pm W0118 HERN Hooligans vs. W0156 SMS Blaze Premier Arrowbrook W14D2
18271   Sun May 15 9:00 am W9719 CSA Intensity 97G Select vs. W9738 HERN Pegasus Dunkirk District Park #7 W18D1
17017   Sun May 15 9:00 am W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue vs. W9907 HERN Zephyr Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #2 W16D1
15834   Sun May 15 8:00 am W0106 HERN Crossfire vs. W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G Herndon High School Stadium Field W14D2
10166   Sun May 15 9:00 am W0626 HERN Alianza Red vs. W0611 VYS Stars Black Hutchison Park # 4A W09DH
10165   Sun May 15 10:30 am W0625 HERN Alianza Black vs. W0612 VYS Stars Red Hutchison Park # 4A W09DH
10867   Sun May 15 1:30 pm W0527 HERN Curve Black vs. W0539 EPIC Strikers Hutchison Park # 4A W10DK
10868   Sun May 15 3:00 pm W0528 HERN Curve Red vs. W0557 ARL Freedom Black Hutchison Park # 4A W10DK
12432   Sun May 15 4:30 pm W0352 HERN Sting vs. W0361 BAC Blue Star Hutchison Park # 4A W12D2
14441   Sun May 15 12:00 pm W0276 WBSC Strikers 02G Blue vs. W0247 HERN Hurricanes White Lake Ridge Middle School Football/Soccer Field W13D3
10122   Sat May 21 3:00 pm W0623 FPYC Gold Flame vs. W0626 HERN Alianza Red Lanier MS #1 W09DH
10121   Sat May 21 4:30 pm W0622 FPYC Blue Flame vs. W0625 HERN Alianza Black Lanier MS #1 W09DH
14425 Sat May 21 5:00 pm W0259 OLNY Athletica vs. W0247 HERN Hurricanes White OBGC Community Park #4 W13D3
17020   Sun May 22 11:00 am W9907 HERN Zephyr vs. W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White Arrowbrook W16D1
15836   Sun May 22 1:00 pm W0149 A3 Comets vs. W0118 HERN Hooligans Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field C W14D2
10880   Sun May 22 2:00 pm W0512 LAUR Lightning vs. W0528 HERN Curve Red Fairland Center W10DK
14445   Sun May 22 3:00 pm W0247 HERN Hurricanes White vs. W0291 LFC Strikers Herndon High School Stadium Field W13D3
18267   Sun May 22 6:00 pm W9738 HERN Pegasus vs. W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 Herndon High School Stadium Field W18D1
11473   Sun May 22 3:30 pm W0413 HERN Deportivo Black vs. W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Hutchison Park # 4A W11DG
11474   Sun May 22 5:00 pm W0414 HERN Deportivo Red vs. W0435 REST Revolution Blue Hutchison Park # 4A W11DG
10879   Sun May 22 9:30 am W0559 LFC Legends vs. W0527 HERN Curve Black Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W10DK
16730   Sun May 22 8:00 am W2071 MSC Flash vs. W2068 HERN Attack Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W15D4
14688   Sun May 22 3:30 pm W02101 GSC Premier Red 02 vs. W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red Mount Vernon High School Stadium Turf W13D5
10173   Sun May 22 12:00 pm W0617 STER FC Elite Black '06 Spurs vs. W0625 HERN Alianza Black Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W09DH
10174   Sun May 22 1:30 pm W0618 STER FC Elite Silver '06 Spurs vs. W0626 HERN Alianza Red Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W09DH
12440   Sun May 22 4:30 pm W0345 STER FC White '03 vs. W0352 HERN Sting Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W12D2
15840   Sun May 22 3:00 pm W0156 SMS Blaze Premier vs. W0106 HERN Crossfire St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W14D2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems