Lee-Mount Vernon SC Home Games Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17902   Sun Sep 8 10:00 am W9671 LMVS Patriots 1996 1:2 W9620 LOUD 96G Black Bryant Alt HS Turf W17D4
17802   Sun Sep 8 9:00 am W9686 LMVS Patriots 1996 Red 1:4 W9652 ALEX Thunder Franconia Park #4 W17D3
15701   Sun Sep 8 1:00 pm W9948A LMVS Patriots 1999 Red 2:1 W9980 ASA Premier 99's Franconia Park #4 W14D1
19203   Sun Sep 8 4:30 pm W9463 LMVS Patriots 95 HS 0:4 W9517 SYC Xplosion HS Franconia Park #4 W19D4
13902   Sun Sep 8 12:30 pm W0140 LMVS Patriots 2001 Red 0:2 W0136 VSA Heat Blue 01 Girls Lee District Park #4 Left W12DW
13804   Sun Sep 8 2:00 pm W0110A LMVS Patriots 2001 White 4:2 W0196 SAC United Classic 1 Lee District Park #4 Left W12DS
16604   Sun Sep 8 9:00 am W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red 2:1 W9876 SAC United Warriors Manchester Lakes Park Upper W15D3
17303   Sun Sep 8 11:00 am W9794 LMVS Patriots 1997 White 3:2 W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White Manchester Lakes Park Upper W16D4
15101   Sun Sep 8 1:00 pm W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White 2:0 W20106 VIST WBSC Strikers 00 Manchester Lakes Park Upper W13D5M
16501   Sun Sep 8 1:00 pm W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 0:1 W9887 VSA Heat 98G Gold West Springfield HS W15D2
17055   Sun Sep 15 3:00 pm W9767 LMVS Patriots 97 1:4 W9766 MRM Rush Venom Franconia Park #4 W16D2
16108   Sun Sep 15 5:00 pm W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White 1:1 W9930 ODFC Sting Lee District Park Lee District W14D5
19638   Sun Sep 15 6:30 pm W9718 LMVS Patriots 1997 Red HS -- W9608 VSA Heat Blue Lee District Park Lee District Bracket
17907   Sun Sep 15 10:00 am W9671 LMVS Patriots 1996 0:5 W9636 MCLN Force White Manchester Lakes Park Upper W17D4
17308   Sun Sep 15 1:30 pm W9794 LMVS Patriots 1997 White 1:1 W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) Manchester Lakes Park Upper W16D4
16807   Sun Sep 15 5:30 pm W9880 LMVS Patriots 98 Blue 5:0 W9872A WIN Winchester United 98G Manchester Lakes Park Upper W15D5
16812   Sun Sep 22 10:00 am W9880 LMVS Patriots 98 Blue 1:2 W9859 DAA Riptide Bryant Alt HS Turf W15D5
16184   Sun Sep 22 10:00 am W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue 0:2 W9977 CPSA Culpeper Comets 99G Franconia Park #4 W14PD
13813   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W0110A LMVS Patriots 2001 White 0:2 W0175 ASA Xplosion Lee District Park #4 Left W12DS
14314   Sun Sep 22 4:30 pm W2016 LMVS Patriots 2000 Red 3:0 W2023 LOUD 00G Black Lee District Park Lee District W13D2
16613   Sun Sep 22 10:00 am W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red 1:0 W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red Manchester Lakes Park Upper W15D3
16110   Sun Sep 22 1:30 pm W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White 1:1 W9990 REST Riot 99 Manchester Lakes Park Upper W14D5
16509   Sat Sep 28 3:30 pm W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 0:4 W9824 MCLN Spirit Green West Springfield HS W15D2
19211   Sun Sep 29 10:00 am W9463 LMVS Patriots 95 HS 0:3 W9458 VYS Fusion Bryant Alt HS Turf W19D4
17813   Sun Sep 29 10:00 am W9686 LMVS Patriots 1996 Red 0:2 W9664 ASA Magic Elite Franconia Park #4 W17D3
14318   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W2016 LMVS Patriots 2000 Red 1:0 W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge Franconia Park #4 W13D2
15714   Sun Sep 29 1:30 pm W9948A LMVS Patriots 1999 Red 3:0 W9923 VYS Patriots Black Franconia Park #4 W14D1
17062   Sun Sep 29 5:00 pm W9767 LMVS Patriots 97 0:4 W9721A NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 Franconia Park #4 W16D2
13917   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0140 LMVS Patriots 2001 Red 1:4 W0187 MUFC North 01 White Lee District Park #4 Right W12DW
19636   Sun Sep 29 6:00 pm W9718 LMVS Patriots 1997 Red HS -- W9658A MD RUSH '96 Magic Lee District Park Lee District Bracket
15114   Sun Sep 29 4:30 pm W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White 1:0 W9966 PAC Strikers Manchester Lakes Park Upper W13D5M

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems