Loudoun Soccer Club Home Games Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 December 2013
  May 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
10125   Sat May 4 10:30 am W0311 LOUD 03G White -- W0323 BRYC 03 Elite White Belmont Ridge MS Field #2 W09DH
11818   Sat May 4 12:00 pm W0113 LOUD 01G White -- W0171 SYA Cardinals '01 White East Belmont Ridge MS Field #2 W11DN
11521   Sun May 5 12:30 pm W0133 LOUD 01G Black -- W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Byrnes Ridge #4 W11DG
11823   Sun May 5 12:00 pm W0113 LOUD 01G White -- W0103 SYA Cardinals '01 White (FKA Black) Freedom Park (Loudoun) W11DN
11020   Sun May 5 1:30 pm W0218 LOUD 02G White -- W0200 ASC Explosion White Freedom Park (Loudoun) W10DR
18818   Sun May 5 11:00 am W9404 LOUD 94G Red 0:1 W9446 ARL Explosion White Loudoun Soccer Park Turf #1 W18D5
16726   Sun May 5 1:00 pm W9714 LOUD 97G Black 0:1 W9796 EPIC Storm Loudoun Soccer Park Turf #1 W15D4
12930   Sun May 5 12:30 pm W2008 LOUD 00G Silver 4:0 W2098 ASA Charge Ray Muth Park #3 W12D5B
17707   Sat May 11 W9525A LOUD 95G Black 0:3 W9508 ALSC Alliance SC Legacy 95 W17D2
14401   Sat May 11 11:00 am W9941 LOUD 99G Black 0:2 W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue Loudoun Soccer Park Turf #2 W13D3
17721   Sun May 12 W9525A LOUD 95G Black 0:3 W9614 REST Real Force W17D2
12428   Sun May 12 12:00 pm W2023 LOUD 00G Black 1:2 W2021 LOUD 00G White Freedom Park (Loudoun) W12D2
16251   Sun May 12 11:30 am W9833 LOUD 98G Black 7:1 W9861 PAC Sparks Ida Lee Park #1 W14PD
18824   Sun May 12 1:00 pm W9404 LOUD 94G Red 1:4 W9414 MRM Magic Ida Lee Park #1 W18D5
14426   Sun May 12 2:00 pm W9941 LOUD 99G Black 1:1 W9995 SAC United Blue Loudoun Soccer Park Turf #1 W13D3
12934   Sun May 12 12:00 pm W2008 LOUD 00G Silver 0:2 W2095 FCSC United 00 Black Loudoun Soccer Park Turf #2 W12D5B
11036   Sat May 18 9:00 am W0218 LOUD 02G White -- W0256 WSC CASA '02 White Belmont Ridge MS Field #2 W10DR
11527   Sat May 18 10:30 am W0133 LOUD 01G Black -- W0153 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 Blue Belmont Ridge MS Field #2 W11DG
12442   Sat May 18 12:00 pm W2023 LOUD 00G Black 2:1 W2092 DAA EXTREME Belmont Ridge MS Field #2 W12D2
17728   Sun May 19 W9525A LOUD 95G Black 0:3 W9648 HERN Chaos W17D2
17542   Sun May 19 11:00 am W9681 LOUD 96G White 0:7 W9693 ARL Atletica White Ida Lee Park #1 W165R
16871   Sun May 19 11:00 am W9785 LOUD 97G White 0:3 W9797 VSA Heat 97 Royal Lansdowne Park #2 W15D5W
14431   Sun May 19 1:00 pm W9941 LOUD 99G Black 1:2 W9955 MSC Panthers Lansdowne Park #2 W13D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2013 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems