Loudoun Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 December 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17253   Sat Apr 5 11:00 am W9714 LOUD 97G Black 0:2 W9707 BETH Fusion Byrnes Ridge #5 W16D3
16165   Sat Apr 5 4:30 pm W9941 LOUD 99G Black 1:1 W9952 ODFC Hawks Byrnes Ridge #5 W14D5
16862   Sat Apr 5 12:00 pm W9869 SAC United White vs. W9813 LOUD 98G White Covenant Park #4 W15D5W
12908   Sat Apr 5 3:30 pm W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue 0:0 W0113 LOUD 01G White Duff Green Park #2B W12D5B
11502   Sat Apr 5 12:00 pm W0218 LOUD 02G White -- W0268 MUFC 02 Red Ray Muth Park #3 W11DG
12202   Sat Apr 5 1:30 pm W0283 LOUD 02G Black -- W0274 SAC United Blue Ray Muth Park #3 W11DX
10202   Sat Apr 5 3:00 pm W0452 LOUD 04G White -- W0443 SYC Phoenix Purple Ray Muth Park #3 W09DJ
12912   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego 1:5 W0113 LOUD 01G White Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W12D5B
12606   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0133 LOUD 01G Black 0:1 W01100 ASA Pride Freedom Park (Loudoun) W12D4
12205 Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 -- W0283 LOUD 02G Black Holmes MS Front W11DX
16857   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am W9813 LOUD 98G White 0:5 W9891 MRM Rush Wei '98G (aka Spirit) Ida Lee Park #1 W15D5W
14407   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm W2023 LOUD 00G Black 4:0 W2062 TSC Blitz Eindhoven Ida Lee Park #1 W13D3
14607   Sun Apr 6 4:30 pm W2021 LOUD 00G White 0:1 W2081 POT Hotspur Blue Ida Lee Park #1 W13D4W
17905   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm W9643 VYS Storm 2:2 W9620 LOUD 96G Black James Madison HS W17D4
17206   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm W9714 LOUD 97G Black 2:0 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White Lyndora # 1 W16D3
17533   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm W9785 LOUD 97G White 0:6 W9784 SAC United Attack Lyndora # 1 W16D5W
10806   Sun Apr 6 10:30 am W0321 GRFL Courage Blue -- W0311 LOUD 03G White Nike Park #7 W10DJ
10205   Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm W0448 CHAN Premier Spirit '04 -- W0452 LOUD 04G White Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W09DJ
16806   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black 1:2 W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 Ray Muth Park #1 W15D5G
11507   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0218 LOUD 02G White -- W0209 REST Strikers Blue Ray Muth Park #3 W11DG
16852   Sat Apr 12 9:00 am W9813 LOUD 98G White 2:0 W9841 MCLN Spirit White Byrnes Ridge #5 W15D5W
17204   Sat Apr 12 2:00 pm W9795 VSA Heat White 1:1 W9714 LOUD 97G Black Long Park Turf #6 W16D3
10803   Sat Apr 12 12:00 pm W0311 LOUD 03G White -- W0331 MCLN Legacy Gold Ray Muth Park #3 W10DJ
15015 Sun Apr 13 3:30 pm W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord 0:0 W2008 LOUD 00G Silver Cedar Lane (Howard Co. East Area) #7 W13D5J
12209   Sun Apr 13 3:30 pm W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier -- W0283 LOUD 02G Black Mountain View Community Church Main Field W11DX
12613 Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W0102 FSC Premier 02 Red vs. W0133 LOUD 01G Black Sykesville MS W12D4
16155   Sat Apr 26 10:00 am W9994 MUFC 99 White vs. W9941 LOUD 99G Black Allens Pond Complex Murtagh #2 W14D5
16871   Sat Apr 26 11:00 am W9813 LOUD 98G White vs. W9853 FRED FC Frederick '98 Royal Byrnes Ridge #5 W15D5W
17903   Sat Apr 26 2:30 pm W9620 LOUD 96G Black vs. W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue Byrnes Ridge #5 W17D4
16813   Sat Apr 26 4:00 pm W9851 REST Blaze vs. W9833 LOUD 98G Black Lake Newport Park upper W15D5G
11512 Sat Apr 26 12:30 pm W0201 WSC CASA '02 Royal vs. W0218 LOUD 02G White Maryland SoccerPlex #10b W11DG
15005   Sat Apr 26 12:30 pm W2008 LOUD 00G Silver vs. W2067 PAC Strikers Phil Bolen Park #12 W13D5J
14602   Sat Apr 26 2:00 pm W2021 LOUD 00G White vs. W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G Phil Bolen Park #12 W13D4W
12916   Sat Apr 26 9:00 am W0113 LOUD 01G White vs. W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Ray Muth Park #3 W12D5B
11513   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W0200 ASC Explosion White vs. W0218 LOUD 02G White Bles Park #2 W11DG
16820   Sun Apr 27 10:00 am W9893 FPYC Jags vs. W9833 LOUD 98G Black Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W15D5G
10214   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm W0452 LOUD 04G White vs. W0442 PAC 04 Gold Freedom Park (Loudoun) W09DJ
12214   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm W0283 LOUD 02G Black vs. W0259 OLNY Athletica Freedom Park (Loudoun) W11DX
17911   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am W9620 LOUD 96G Black vs. W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting Ida Lee Park #1 W17D4
14419   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W2074 SYC Lions Black vs. W2023 LOUD 00G Black Lee High School #1 W13D3
17219   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 vs. W9714 LOUD 97G Black OBGC Community Park #4 W16D3
16863   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm W9873 CHAN Phoenix vs. W9813 LOUD 98G White Poplar Tree Park #2 W15D5W
16121   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm W9941 LOUD 99G Black vs. W9977 CPSA Culpeper Comets 99G Ray Muth Park #1 W14D5
15018   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm W2008 LOUD 00G Silver vs. W2028 SYC Lions Purple Ray Muth Park #1 W13D5J
17539   Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm W9785 LOUD 97G White vs. W9752 MRM Rush Nero 97G (aka Whirlwind) Ray Muth Park #1 W16D5W
12616   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W0133 LOUD 01G Black vs. W0175 ASA Xplosion Ray Muth Park #3 W12D4
10811   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm W0311 LOUD 03G White vs. W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue Ray Muth Park #3 W10DJ
14613   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue vs. W2021 LOUD 00G White WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf W13D4W

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems