Loudoun Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16234   Sat Oct 4 10:30 am W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United vs. W2008 LOUD 00G Silver Linganore High School #1 W14PD
14917   Sun Oct 5 12:00 pm W0113 LOUD 01G White vs. W01119 MSC Cougars Bles Park #4 W13D5E
13722   Sun Oct 5 12:00 pm W0283 LOUD 02G Black vs. W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red Byrnes Ridge #4 W12DL
10020   Sun Oct 5 1:30 pm W0535 LOUD 05G White vs. W0513 VYS Magic White Byrnes Ridge #4 W09DG
11819   Sun Oct 5 12:00 pm W0311 LOUD 03G White vs. W0312 WIN Winchester United Blue 03G Conklin Park Conklin #1 W11DN
15919   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W2014 SAC United Blue vs. W2023 LOUD 00G Black Covenant Park #1 W14D3
16321   Sun Oct 5 11:00 am W2066 CSA Calvert United 00 White vs. W2021 LOUD 00G White Dunkirk District Park #7 W14DW
16219 Sun Oct 5 9:30 am W2037 BAC Hydra vs. W2008 LOUD 00G Silver Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W14PD
13770   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W0223 LMVS Patriots 2002 Red vs. W0218 LOUD 02G White Lee District Park #4 Left W12DN
14422   Sun Oct 5 2:30 pm W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G vs. W0133 LOUD 01G Black Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W13D3
10825   Sun Oct 5 12:00 pm W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 vs. W0452 LOUD 04G White Palisades W10DM
16824   Sun Oct 5 12:00 pm W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 vs. W9941 LOUD 99G Black Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W15D5G
17312   Sun Oct 5 5:00 pm W9835 NVSC Jr. Majestics 98 Blue vs. W9833 LOUD 98G Black Valley View #5 W16D4
16304 Sat Oct 18 11:00 am W2021 LOUD 00G White vs. W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G Bles Park #4 W14DW
16828   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W99103 WYSC Mustangs 99' vs. W9941 LOUD 99G Black Athey Fields Highland Field W15D5G
15922   Sun Oct 19 12:00 pm W2023 LOUD 00G Black vs. W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Bles Park #4 W14D3
10828   Sun Oct 19 1:30 pm W0452 LOUD 04G White vs. W0446 BAC Strikers Byrnes Ridge #4 W10DM
10022   Sun Oct 19 1:30 pm W0535 LOUD 05G White vs. W0514 WALD SC 05 Orange Conklin Park Conklin #1 W09DG
14924   Sun Oct 19 5:30 pm W0173 PAC 01 Gold vs. W0113 LOUD 01G White Falls Church HS Practice Field W13D5E
11821   Sun Oct 19 1:00 pm W0318 ALEX United Red vs. W0311 LOUD 03G White Fort Ward Park Turf Field W11DN
17824   Sun Oct 19 1:00 pm W9714 LOUD 97G Black vs. W9730 FPYC Lions Ida Lee Park #1 W17D3
13726   Sun Oct 19 1:30 pm W0245 LFC LIGHTNING vs. W0283 LOUD 02G Black Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F.C. Complex #2 W12DL
13773   Sun Oct 19 4:30 pm W0291 LFC Strikers vs. W0218 LOUD 02G White Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F.C. Complex #2 W12DN
14428   Sun Oct 19 2:00 pm W0133 LOUD 01G Black vs. W0115 ARL Samba White Lyndora # 1 W13D3
16327   Sun Oct 19 3:30 pm W2021 LOUD 00G White vs. W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Lyndora # 1 W14DW
11879   Sun Oct 19 12:00 pm W0309 LOUD 03G Black vs. W0356 ALSC Alliance Premier 03 Ray Muth Park #3 W11DP
13733   Sun Oct 26 2:30 pm W0283 LOUD 02G Black vs. W0224 LMVS Patriots 2002 White Byrnes Ridge #4 W12DL
13775   Sun Oct 26 4:00 pm W0218 LOUD 02G White vs. W0227 VYS Fury Red Byrnes Ridge #4 W12DN
16333   Sun Oct 26 11:30 am W2053 FPYC Blue Flame vs. W2021 LOUD 00G White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W14DW
16243   Sun Oct 26 12:30 pm W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K vs. W2008 LOUD 00G Silver Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W14PD
17825   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White vs. W9714 LOUD 97G Black Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W17D3
10835   Sun Oct 26 6:30 pm W0460 PWSI Courage 04 Red vs. W0452 LOUD 04G White Howison Park #1A W10DM
17316   Sun Oct 26 1:00 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black vs. W9891 MRM Rush Wei‚ '98G (aka Spirit) Ida Lee Park #1 W16D4
15926   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W2084 SEVP Lasers vs. W2023 LOUD 00G Black Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W14D3
11880   Sun Oct 26 3:00 pm W0325 VSA Heat White vs. W0309 LOUD 03G Black Long Park Turf #6A W11DP
14434   Sun Oct 26 2:00 pm W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) vs. W0133 LOUD 01G Black Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W13D3
16831   Sun Oct 26 1:30 pm W9941 LOUD 99G Black vs. W9989 SYC Storm Red Ray Muth Park #1 W15D5G
10028   Sun Oct 26 12:00 pm W0535 LOUD 05G White vs. W0518 SMS Rage Academy Red Ray Muth Park #3 W09DG
11827   Sun Oct 26 11:00 am W0315 SYA Cardinals '03 Black vs. W0311 LOUD 03G White SYA Complex #3B W11DN

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems