McLean Youth Soccer Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11563   Sat May 3 3:30 pm W0271 FRED FC Frederick '02 White vs. W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2 W11DH
16503   Sat May 3 3:30 pm W9824 MCLN Spirit Green 4:1 W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 Lewinsville Park #2 W15D2
17902   Sat May 3 4:00 pm W9636 MCLN Force White 2:1 W9647 MRM Rush Nero '96G (aka Angels) Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W17D4
10119   Sun May 4 4:00 pm W0451 FPYC Gold Fury -- W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold Fairfax Villa ES W09DH
15823   Sun May 4 5:00 pm W9907 HERN Zephyr 2:1 W9911 MCLN Real Green Herndon High School Stadium Field W14D2
17913   Sun May 4 2:30 pm W9620 LOUD 96G Black 1:5 W9636 MCLN Force White Ida Lee Park #1 W17D4
14568   Sun May 4 1:30 pm W2001 BAC Phoenix 2:2 W2044 MCLN United Green Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W13D4G
12523   Sun May 4 2:00 pm W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G 1:0 W0139A MCLN Freedom White Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12D3
10813   Sun May 4 3:00 pm W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue -- W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold Muldoons Farm #2 W10DJ
17495   Sun May 4 1:00 pm W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White 1:1 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W16D5G
16869   Sun May 4 3:00 pm W9841 MCLN 98 Girls White 3:1 W9891 MRM Rush Wei‚ '98G (aka Spirit) Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W15D5W
16019   Sun May 4 5:00 pm W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White 1:1 W9930 ODFC Sting Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W14D4
19523   Sun May 4 11:00 am W9548 MCLN Fury Green HS 7:0 W9787 FCV ASC Wolves HS Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 HSD1
16523   Sun May 4 1:00 pm W9824 MCLN Spirit Green 1:2 W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W15D2
14924   Sun May 4 3:00 pm W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White 0:0 W2096 CHAN Internationals Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W13D5E
12322   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W0138 MCLN Freedom Green 3:1 W0182 STER FC Elite Black '01 Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W12D1
11575   Sun May 4 1:30 pm W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold -- W0264 A3 Tigers Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W11DH
12979   Sun May 4 3:00 pm W01112A MCLN 02 Girls Gold 3:4 W0153 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 Blue Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W12D5C
15813   Sat May 10 11:00 am W9939 A3 Ponies 1:1 W9911 MCLN Real Green Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B W14D2
16860   Sat May 10 2:00 pm W9841 MCLN 98 Girls White 8:0 W9861A PAC Sparks Lewinsville Park #2 W15D5W
14554   Sat May 10 4:00 pm W2044 MCLN United Green 1:1 W2065 OLNY Fortuna Lewinsville Park #2 W13D4G
16008   Sat May 10 5:30 pm W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White 0:0 W9967 OLNY Galaxy Lewinsville Park #2 W14D4
12504   Sat May 10 3:30 pm W0139A MCLN Freedom White 4:4 W0189 SEVP Fire Linway Terrace Park Field B W12D3
10816   Sat May 10 10:30 am W0315 SYA Cardinals '03 Black -- W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold SYA Complex #2 W10DJ
19529   Sun May 11 W9572 NVSC Jr. Majestics HS 3:0 W9548 MCLN Fury Green HS HSD1
16227   Sun May 11 5:30 pm W9999 TSC Palmeiras 1:3 W9903A MCLN Real Gold Cedar Lane (Howard Co. East Area) #7 W14PD
16874   Sun May 11 9:00 am W9869 SAC United White 2:1 W9841 MCLN 98 Girls White Covenant Park #6 W15D5W
14927   Sun May 11 9:00 am W2078 FPYC Gold Flame 4:0 W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White Fairfax HS Turf W13D5E
11578   Sun May 11 2:00 pm W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red -- W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold Hutchison Park # 4A W11DH
15827   Sun May 11 1:00 pm W9911 MCLN Real Green 1:1 W9993 MSC Thunder Lewinsville Park #2 W14D2
10122   Sun May 11 12:30 pm W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold -- W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Linway Terrace Park Field B W09DH
12326   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W0168 MSC Blaze White 5:2 W0138 MCLN Freedom Green Maryland SoccerPlex #10a W12D1
17916   Sun May 11 9:00 am W9647 MRM Rush Nero '96G (aka Angels) 0:1 W9636 MCLN Force White Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W17D4
16529   Sun May 11 5:00 pm W9806 POT Hotspur White 0:3 W9824 MCLN Spirit Green Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W15D2
17497   Sun May 11 5:00 pm W9700 ASA Sharp Shooters 0:3 W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White Meade HS Field C W16D5G
10818   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W0321 GRFL Courage Blue -- W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold Nike Park #7 W10DJ
12984   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W0132 VYS Pride '01 White 1:0 W01112A MCLN 02 Girls Gold Oakton HS 3L W12D5C
19530   Sun May 11 11:00 am W9603 STAF Revolution 96G Blue 1:0 W9733 MCLN 97 Girls Green Smith Lake Park #1 HSD1
14573   Sun May 11 10:30 am W2044 MCLN United Green 6:0 W2029 ALEX Fire Red Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W13D4G
12527   Sun May 11 3:00 pm W0139A MCLN Freedom White 1:1 W01116 BAC Blitz Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W12D3
16024   Sun May 11 4:00 pm W9919 SYC Storm Blue 1:2 W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White West Springfield HS W14D4
14912   Sat May 17 3:00 pm W2095 FCSC United 00 Black 2:0 W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White Athey Fields BBT 1 W13D5E
12508   Sat May 17 3:00 pm W0100 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal 2:5 W0139A MCLN Freedom White Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2 W12D3
10821   Sun May 18 12:30 pm W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold -- W0335 FCSC United 03 Black Linway Terrace Park Field B W10DJ
10111   Sun May 18 2:00 pm W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold -- W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Linway Terrace Park Field B W09DH
14933   Sun May 18 6:30 pm W2061 DSC Blaze '00 3:0 W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W13D5E
11584   Sun May 18 1:30 pm W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green -- W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold Muldoons Farm #2 W11DH
12532   Sun May 18 3:30 pm W0169 CHAN Surge 1:0 W0139A MCLN Freedom White Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W12D3
15832   Sun May 18 3:30 pm W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 2:2 W9911 MCLN Real Green Ossian Hall Park Ossian Hall W14D2
14578   Sun May 18 12:00 pm W2055 CHAN Stingers 0:3 W2044 MCLN United Green Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D4G
17921   Sun May 18 5:00 pm W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting 0:0 W9636 MCLN Force White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W17D4
19535   Sun May 18 9:00 am W9548 MCLN Fury Green HS 6:0 W9603 STAF Revolution 96G Blue Spring Hill Rec Center #5 HSD1
19532   Sun May 18 11:00 am W9733 MCLN 97 Girls Green 2:1 W9787 FCV ASC Wolves HS Spring Hill Rec Center #5 HSD1
16230   Sun May 18 1:00 pm W9903A MCLN Real Gold 3:2 W9987 VSA Heat Gold Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W14PD
16535   Sun May 18 11:00 am W9824 MCLN Spirit Green 2:0 W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W15D2
12333   Sun May 18 12:00 pm W0138 MCLN Freedom Green 1:0 W0134 TSC Furia Roja Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W12D1
12993   Sun May 18 3:00 pm W01112A MCLN 02 Girls Gold 0:1 W0163 CHAN Diamonds Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W12D5C
11593   Sat May 31 4:30 pm W0253 FPYC Freedom -- W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DH
14905   Sat May 31 10:30 am W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K 4:0 W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W13D5E
12311   Sat May 31 5:30 pm W0125 CYA FCV United 01 West 1:0 W0138 MCLN Freedom Green Greenbriar 5A 5A W12D1
17930   Sat May 31 11:00 am W9620 LOUD 96G Black 0:0 W9636 MCLN Force White Ida Lee Park #1 W17D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems