McLean Youth Soccer Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  April 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16263   Sat Apr 11 4:00 pm W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White 2:1 W2076 FRED FC Frederick '00 White Lewinsville Park #2 W14PD
17825   Sat Apr 11 5:30 pm W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White 2:1 W9730 FPYC Lions Lewinsville Park #2 W17D3
13040 Sat Apr 11 2:00 pm W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold 3:1 W0294 CSA Calvert Thunder 02 Linway Terrace Park Field B W12D5W
19009   Sat Apr 11 4:30 pm W9555 ASA Arundel Blast HS 1:1 W9636 MCLN 96 Girls White Meade HS Field C W19D2
16173   Sun Apr 12 9:30 am W2089 FCSC United 00 Gold 1:1 W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field W14PD
19002   Sun Apr 12 11:00 am W9636 MCLN 96 Girls White 2:3 W9643 LOUD 97G Black Lewinsville Park #2 W19D2
10305   Sun Apr 12 1:30 pm W0516 ARL Freedom Blue -- W0534 MCLN 05 Girls Gold Long Bridge Park #3A W09DT
16601   Sun Apr 12 2:00 pm W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 0:4 W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White Sidwell Friends Turf W15D3
17803   Sun Apr 12 12:00 pm W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White 0:2 W9703 SMS Wild Furies (aka Wildcats) Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W17D3
12404   Sun Apr 12 9:00 am W0233 MCLN 02 Girls White 1:1 W0259 OLNY Athletica Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W12D2
16252   Sat Apr 18 6:00 pm W20100 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 White vs. W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White Hellwig Park #7 W14PD
17807   Sun Apr 19 12:00 pm W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White vs. W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W17D3
16607   Sun Apr 19 2:30 pm W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White vs. W9977 CPSA Culpeper Comets 99G Lewinsville Park #2 W15D3
16185   Sun Apr 19 4:30 pm W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White vs. W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K Lewinsville Park #2 W14PD
19008   Sun Apr 19 9:00 am W9664 ASA Magic Elite vs. W9636 MCLN 96 Girls White Meade HS Field C W19D2
10311   Sun Apr 19 9:30 am W0530 DCST Metros Gold 05 vs. W0534 MCLN 05 Girls Gold Shepherd Elementary School Shepherd ES W09DT
11314   Sun Apr 19 11:00 am W0427 WIN Winchester United 04G vs. W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold Sherando 1-A W10D3
11568   Sun Apr 19 9:00 am W0330 MCLN 03 Girls White vs. W0302 POT Yellow Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W11DH
11569   Sun Apr 19 10:30 am W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold vs. W0300 POT Purple Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W11DH
19026   Sat Apr 25 7:30 pm W95110 HERN Wanderers vs. W9636 MCLN 96 Girls White Herndon High School Stadium Field W19D2
12423   Sat Apr 25 10:30 am W0242 SEVP Fury Premier vs. W0233 MCLN 02 Girls White Kinder Park Upper Kinder B W12D2
17305   Sat Apr 25 6:00 pm W9841 MCLN 98G White vs. W9854 CALV Tsunamis Lewinsville Park #2 W16D4
17309   Sun Apr 26 3:00 pm W9893 FPYC Jags vs. W9841 MCLN 98G White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W16D4
11321   Sun Apr 26 2:00 pm W0422 ODFC Cesena '04 Girls vs. W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold John Champe HS B small W10D3
17810   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White vs. W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) Lewinsville Park #2 W17D3
16611   Sun Apr 26 2:00 pm W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White vs. W9936 CYA '99 Purple Lewinsville Park #2 W15D3
12413   Sun Apr 26 12:30 pm W0233 MCLN 02 Girls White vs. W0256 LAUR Wave Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W12D2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems