Montgomery Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015 December 2015
  April 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11558 Sun Apr 12 3:00 pm W0306 MSC Academy 03 White -- W0354 WIN Winchester United Orange 03G Maryland SoccerPlex #15a W11DH
11009   Sun Apr 12 9:00 am W0420 MSC Academy 04 White - Flash -- W0458 OLNY Strikers Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W10D1
11010   Sun Apr 12 10:30 am W0421 MSC Academy 04 Green - Dash -- W0457 OLNY Flash Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W10D1
11559   Sun Apr 12 1:30 pm W0307 MSC Academy 03 Green -- W0312 WIN Winchester United Blue 03G Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W11DH
17304   Sun Apr 12 1:00 pm W9850 MSC Takoma Blaze 0:2 W9872 TAFC 98 Freedom Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W16D4
17002   Sat Apr 18 9:00 am W9870 MSC Stallions 98 0:0 W9875 SAC Premier White Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W16D1
14802 Sat Apr 18 2:30 pm W0167 MSC Blaze Green 0:2 W0129 SYC United White Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W13D5B
14240 Sat Apr 18 4:00 pm W0168 MSC Blaze White 2:0 W0134 TSC Furia Roja Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W13D1
12304   Sat Apr 18 2:00 pm W0252 MSC Academy 02 White 4:1 W0286 CSA Calvert Lightning 02 White Maryland SoccerPlex #3b W12D1
16404 Sat Apr 18 5:15 pm W9955 MSC Panthers 2:1 W9907 HERN Zephyr Maryland SoccerPlex #7 W15D1
14509   Sun Apr 19 12:00 pm W0106 HERN Crossfire 0:3 W01119 MSC Cougars Arrowbrook W13D4
14807   Sun Apr 19 11:30 am W0167 MSC Blaze Green 1:0 W01114 WALD SC 01 Orange Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W13D5B
16187   Sun Apr 19 1:00 pm W2071 MSC Flash 1:0 W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W14PD
15706 Sun Apr 19 9:30 am W2072 MSC Lightning 0:2 W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W14D1
12609   Sun Apr 19 11:00 am W0251 MSC Academy 02 Green 1:8 W0274 SAC United Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12D4
17007   Sun Apr 19 1:00 pm W9870 MSC Stallions 98 0:3 W9838 CHAN Magic Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W16D1
11567   Sun Apr 19 12:30 pm W0308 GRFL Courage Grey vs. W0307 MSC Academy 03 Green Nike Park 7B W11DH
11566   Sun Apr 19 2:00 pm W0321 GRFL Courage Blue vs. W0306 MSC Academy 03 White Nike Park 7B W11DH
14210   Sun Apr 19 6:00 pm W0169 CHAN Surge 0:3 W0168 MSC Blaze White Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D1
17308   Sun Apr 19 9:00 am W9874 STAF Revolution 98G Blue 0:3 W9850 MSC Takoma Blaze Smith Lake Park #1 W16D4
16006   Sun Apr 19 11:00 am W2029 ALEX Fire Red 2:0 W20101 MSC United Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W14D4
12603   Sat Apr 25 3:00 pm W0295 FCSC United 02 Black vs. W0251 MSC Academy 02 Green Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1 W12D4
16170 Sat Apr 25 12:30 pm W20110 TAFC 00 Freedom vs. W2071 MSC Flash Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W14PD
12343 Sat Apr 25 12:30 pm W0252 MSC Academy 02 White vs. W0292 PSC Fireballs Maryland SoccerPlex #3b W12D1
16002   Sat Apr 25 9:00 am W20101 MSC United vs. W2003 VYS Freedom Black Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W14D4
14502   Sat Apr 25 12:00 pm W01119 MSC Cougars vs. W0172 SYC Fury 01 Maryland SoccerPlex #6 W13D4
15736   Sat Apr 25 5:00 pm W2072 MSC Lightning vs. W2020 PAC Pride Maryland SoccerPlex #6 W14D1
11019   Sat Apr 25 10:30 am W0463 POT Hotspur Purple vs. W0420 MSC Academy 04 White - Flash Muldoons Farm #5 W10D1
11020   Sat Apr 25 12:00 pm W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow vs. W0421 MSC Academy 04 Green - Dash Muldoons Farm #5 W10D1
17335   Sun Apr 26 5:30 pm W9884 FCSC United 98 Black vs. W9850 MSC Takoma Blaze Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field W16D4
11026   Sun Apr 26 10:30 am W0456 SMS Storm Classic vs. W0421 MSC Academy 04 Green - Dash Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W10D1
11025   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm W0411 SMS Storm Premier vs. W0420 MSC Academy 04 White - Flash Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W10D1
16011   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm W2053 FPYC Blue Flame vs. W20101 MSC United Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W14D4
17012   Sun Apr 26 2:00 pm W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red vs. W9870 MSC Stallions 98 Edison High School Stadium Field W16D1
16189   Sun Apr 26 1:30 pm W2058 FFC '00 Red vs. W2071 MSC Flash FFC Park @ Spotsylvania Sportsplex 14 W14PD
14812   Sun Apr 26 11:00 am W0173 PAC 01 Gold vs. W0167 MSC Blaze Green Falls Church HS Stadium W13D5B
14512   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Arsenal Premier vs. W01119 MSC Cougars Linganore High School #1 W13D4
15713   Sun Apr 26 11:00 am W2074 SYC Lions Black vs. W2072 MSC Lightning Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W14D1
11576   Sun Apr 26 3:30 pm W0306 MSC Academy 03 White vs. W0358 BAC Blaze Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W11DH
12313   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W0252 MSC Academy 02 White vs. W0223 LMVS Patriots 2002 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12D1
14215   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm W0168 MSC Blaze White vs. W0118 HERN Hooligans Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W13D1
16408   Sun Apr 26 10:00 am W9955 MSC Panthers vs. W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers Maryland SoccerPlex #23 W15D1
11577   Sun Apr 26 1:30 pm W0307 MSC Academy 03 Green vs. W0361 BAC Blue Star Maryland SoccerPlex #3a W11DH
12612   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm W0251 MSC Academy 02 Green vs. W0272 FRED FC Frederick '02 Royal South Gunners Branch LP W12D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems