Montgomery Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16227   Sat Oct 4 3:00 pm W2058 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '00 1:5 W2071 MSC Flash Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3 W14PD
14917   Sun Oct 5 12:00 pm W0113 LOUD 01G White 0:1 W01119 MSC Cougars Bles Park #4 W13D5E
15715 Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax 3:1 W2072 MSC Lightning Covenant Park #6 W14D1
10821   Sun Oct 5 11:00 am W0421 MSC Academy 04 Green -- W0463 POT Hotspur Purple Maryland SoccerPlex #10b W10DM
16412   Sun Oct 5 4:00 pm W9993 MSC Thunder 1:1 W9923 VYS Patriots Black Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W15D1
16224   Sun Oct 5 1:00 pm W2071 MSC Flash 0:0 W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W14PD
13520   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W0252 MSC Academy 02 White 2:0 W0280 SYA Cardinals '02 White Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12DD
14067   Sun Oct 5 1:00 pm W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White 1:2 W0251 MSC Academy 02 Green Muldoons Farm #2 W12DP
11517   Sun Oct 5 1:30 pm W0345 STER FC White '03 -- W0307 MSC Academy 03 Green Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W11DG
16115   Sun Oct 5 12:30 pm W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 0:1 W20101 MSC United Sidwell Friends Turf W14D5
14213   Sun Oct 5 12:00 pm W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue 0:3 W0168 MSC Blaze White WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf W13D1
10924   Sun Oct 5 3:00 pm W0418 ALEX Griffins White -- W0420 MSC Academy 04 White Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10DP
16417   Sat Oct 18 12:00 pm W9993 MSC Thunder 0:3 W9980 ASA Premier 99's Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W15D1
10928   Sun Oct 19 9:30 am W0442 PAC 04 Gold -- W0420 MSC Academy 04 White Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W10DP
16415   Sun Oct 19 4:00 pm W9993 MSC Thunder 1:0 W9913 HERN United 99 Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W15D1
17497   Sun Oct 19 11:00 am W9850 MSC Takoma Blaze 1:0 W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W16D5G
10827   Sun Oct 19 12:30 pm W0421 MSC Academy 04 Green -- W0448 CHAN Premier Spirit '04 Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W10DM
14071   Sun Oct 19 3:00 pm W0251 MSC Academy 02 Green 0:3 W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12DP
15718   Sun Oct 19 10:30 am W2072 MSC Lightning 0:3 W2087 CYA Santos Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14D1
14534 Sun Oct 19 4:30 pm W0167 MSC Blaze Green 0:0 W0130 VYS Pride Black Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W13D4
16118   Sun Oct 19 2:00 pm W20101 MSC United 3:0 W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W14D5
13522   Sun Oct 19 11:00 am W0286 CSA Calvert Lightning 02 White 2:0 W0252 MSC Academy 02 White Solomons Town Center Field #1 W12DD
14555 Sat Oct 25 1:00 pm W0167 MSC Blaze Green vs. W0179 FCV ASC Fury Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W13D4
15720   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W2016 LMVS Patriots 2000 Red vs. W2072 MSC Lightning Edison High School Stadium Field W14D1
16120   Sun Oct 26 2:30 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red vs. W20101 MSC United Fort Ward Park Turf Field W14D5
14216   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W0136 VSA Heat Blue 01 Girls vs. W0168 MSC Blaze White Long Park Turf #6 W13D1
14078   Sun Oct 26 3:00 pm W0251 MSC Academy 02 Green vs. W0248 SMS Blast Classic Maryland SoccerPlex #10b W12DP
10931   Sun Oct 26 4:30 pm W0420 MSC Academy 04 White vs. W0458 OLNY Strikers Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #10b W10DP
11528   Sun Oct 26 9:30 am W0307 MSC Academy 03 Green vs. W0336 ODFC Quest Elite 22 Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W11DG
14538   Sun Oct 26 2:00 pm W0167 MSC Blaze Green vs. W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W13D4
10832   Sun Oct 26 11:30 am W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green vs. W0421 MSC Academy 04 Green Muldoons Farm #2 W10DM
14929 Sun Oct 26 3:00 pm W0145 TCSC Revolution vs. W01119 MSC Cougars Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W13D5E
16241   Sun Oct 26 11:30 am W20104 TSC Liverpool-Abu vs. W2071 MSC Flash Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf) W14PD
17501   Sun Oct 26 12:30 pm W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 vs. W9850 MSC Takoma Blaze Sidwell Friends Turf W16D5G
13527   Sun Oct 26 10:00 am W0209 REST Strikers Blue vs. W0252 MSC Academy 02 White South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W12DD

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems