Old Dominion Football Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016 December 2016
  May 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16872 Sun May 1 W20102 ODFC LIGHTNING '00 3:0 W2089 FCSC United 00G Gold W15D5W
12321   Sun May 1 2:00 pm W0320 GSC Premier Red 03 2:2 W0336 ODFC Quest Elite 22 Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12) W12D1
14523 Sun May 1 8:30 am W0296 ODFC Cesena '02G 0:0 W02109 ASA United '02 Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf W13D4
11629   Sun May 1 8:00 am W0422 ODFC Cesena '04 Girls vs. W0446 BAC Strikers Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W11DH
12624   Sun May 1 9:30 am W0301 ODFC Quest Premier 22 2:2 W0399 ARL Sol Blue Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W12D4
14554 Sat May 7 12:00 pm W0296 ODFC Cesena '02G 0:1 W0293 SEVP Fury 2 Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf W13D4
10858   Sun May 8 11:00 am W0530 DCST Metros Gold 05 -- W0544 ODFC Cesena Primavera '05 Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1 W10DK
17323   Sun May 8 8:00 am W9930 ODFC Sting 4:0 W99100 ASA United '99 John Champe HS Turf 2 W16D4
16878   Sun May 8 11:30 am W20102 ODFC LIGHTNING '00 0:1 W2050 ABGC United AFC John Champe HS Turf 2 W15D5W
11635   Sun May 8 1:30 pm W0463 POT Black '04 -- W0422 ODFC Cesena '04 Girls Muldoons Farm #5 W11DH
10857   Sun May 8 8:30 am W0513 VYS Magic White -- W0545 ODFC Cesena '05 Oakton HS 3L W10DK
12430   Sun May 8 8:00 am W0385 ODFC Cesena '03 4:0 W0345 STER FC White '03 Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W12D2
10715 Sat May 14 11:00 am W0523 TSC Santos -- W0546 ODFC Quest '24 Hawthorn Park B W10DT
12326 Sat May 14 9:30 am W0336 ODFC Quest Elite 22 2:1 W0306 MSC Academy 03 White Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W12D1
10845 Sat May 14 12:30 pm W0545 ODFC Cesena '05 -- W0514 WALD SC 05 Orange Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W10DK
16884 Sun May 15 W2092 DAA Explosion 3:0 W20102 ODFC LIGHTNING '00 W15D5W
10719   Sun May 15 11:00 am W0551 LOUD 05G Silver -- W0546 ODFC Quest '24 Freedom Park (Loudoun) W10DT
15834   Sun May 15 8:00 am W0106 HERN Crossfire 1:1 W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G Herndon High School Stadium Field W14D2
11639   Sun May 15 8:00 am W0422 ODFC Cesena '04 Girls vs. W0473 CFC Red Stars 04G Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W11DH
12334   Sun May 15 9:30 am W0336 ODFC Quest Elite 22 2:0 W0344 STER FC Orange '03 Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W12D1
12435   Sun May 15 11:00 am W0385 ODFC Cesena '03 1:2 W03101 FCV ASC United Premier 03G Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W12D2
17328   Sun May 15 12:30 pm W99104 EPIC Shock '99/'00 0:6 W9930 ODFC Sting Shepherd University Soccer Complex Grass W16D4
12633   Sun May 15 12:30 pm W0398 CYA '03 Gold 6:1 W0301 ODFC Quest Premier 22 Sully Highlands 1B W12D4
14548 Sat May 21 10:00 am W0274 SAC United White 0:1 W0296 ODFC Cesena '02G Covenant Park #4 W13D4
17318 Sat May 21 1:00 pm W9964 DAA Dragons 0:0 W9930 ODFC Sting Southern High School Stadium Turf Field W16D4
12437   Sun May 22 12:00 pm W0318 ALEX United Red 6:0 W0385 ODFC Cesena '03 Fort Ward Park W12D2
15838   Sun May 22 11:00 am W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G 2:0 W01100 ASA Pride '01 John Champe HS Turf 2 W14D2
11646   Sun May 22 9:00 am W0475 VIST America 04 Eagles vs. W0422 ODFC Cesena '04 Girls Kincheloe #10 W11DH
17331   Sun May 22 8:00 am W9930 ODFC Sting 2:0 W9929 BAC Fusion Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf W16D4
16888   Sun May 22 10:00 am W20102 ODFC LIGHTNING '00 1:3 W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf W15D5W
12639 Sun May 22 9:00 am W0301 ODFC Quest Premier 22 0:0 W0333 PAC 03 Gold Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W12D4
10724 Sun May 22 3:30 pm W0546 ODFC Quest '24 -- W0533 SYC Pride 05 Red Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W10DT
14538 Sun May 22 4:30 pm W0287 DAA Thunder 1:0 W0296 ODFC Cesena '02G South River HS Turf W13D4
10871   Sun May 22 8:00 am W0501 ALEX Outlaws Red -- W0545 ODFC Cesena '05 Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10DK
10872   Sun May 22 9:30 am W0502 ALEX Outlaws White -- W0544 ODFC Cesena Primavera '05 Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10DK

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems