Old Dominion Football Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16011 Sat Apr 5 W9930 ODFC Sting 3:0 W9934 ALEX United White W14D4
16165   Sat Apr 5 4:30 pm W9941 LOUD 99G Black 1:1 W9952 ODFC Hawks Byrnes Ridge #5 W14D5
13067   Sat Apr 5 3:30 pm W01105 ODFC Cesena Primavera '01 2:1 W0161 PWSI Courage 01 White John Champe HS A small W12D5E
12422   Sat Apr 5 2:30 pm W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue 5:1 W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G Muldoons Farm #1 W12D2
16168   Sun Apr 6 9:00 am W9931 SAC United White 0:0 W9952 ODFC Hawks Covenant Park #5 W14D5
12409   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0118 HERN Hooligans 4:1 W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G Hutchison Park # 4A W12D2
13072   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W01105 ODFC Cesena Primavera '01 2:3 W01109 SAC United Classic II John Champe HS A small W12D5E
16509   Sun Apr 6 12:30 pm W9824 MCLN Spirit Green 1:0 W9852 ODFC Lightning Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W15D2
16858   Sun Apr 6 1:00 pm W9841 MCLN Spirit White 0:1 W9845 ODFC Twisters Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W15D5W
14608   Sun Apr 6 9:00 am W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G 1:0 W2089 SAC United White Woodgrove HS Turf #1 W13D4W
16515   Sat Apr 12 9:00 am W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White 0:1 W9852 ODFC Lightning Chinn Park #1 W15D2
16160   Sat Apr 12 9:00 am W9952 ODFC Hawks 1:0 W9945 PWSI 99 Girls Black Freedom HS W14D5
12415   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W01110 VIST WBSC Strikers 01G Blue 2:3 W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G Kincheloe #10 W12D2
16543   Sat Apr 26 10:30 am W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) vs. W9852 ODFC Lightning Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W15D2
14602   Sat Apr 26 2:00 pm W2021 LOUD 00G White vs. W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G Phil Bolen Park #12 W13D4W
14614   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W2068 HERN Attack vs. W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G Arrowbrook W13D4W
13078   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm W0179 ASC Fury vs. W01105 ODFC Cesena Primavera '01 Bles Park #2 W12D5E
12418   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G vs. W0188 SEVP Black Thunder John Champe HS A small W12D2
16865   Sun Apr 27 9:30 am W9845 ODFC Twisters vs. W9869 SAC United White John Champe HS Turf 2 W15D5W
16026   Sun Apr 27 2:00 pm W9936 CYA '99 Purple vs. W9930 ODFC Sting Westfield High School Stadium W14D4
16518   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am W9852 ODFC Lightning vs. W9806 POT Hotspur White Woodgrove HS Turf #1 W15D2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems