Olney Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17217   Sun Oct 6 11:00 am W9769 FCSC FEVER 6:0 W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1 W16D3
13522   Sun Oct 6 4:00 pm W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego 3:4 W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W12DD
16022   Sun Oct 6 1:00 pm W9966A FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '99 2:0 W9967 OLNY Galaxy FASA Park Field Complex Field #9 W14D4
13773   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue 3:1 W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G OBGC Community Park #2A W12DN
11524   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm W0259 OLNY Athletica -- W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier OBGC Community Park #2A W11DG
19631   Sun Oct 6 3:00 pm W9516 OLNY Cyclones White -- W9718 LMVS Patriots 1997 Red HS OBGC Community Park #3 Bracket
16725   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W9843 OLNY United 7:1 W9808 VYS Thunder Red OBGC Community Park #4 W15D4
15120   Sun Oct 6 11:00 am W2065 OLNY Fortuna 2:0 W9966 PAC Strikers OBGC Community Park #4 W13D5M
15019   Sun Oct 6 10:00 am W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White 0:5 W2064 OLNY Spirit Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W13D5J
11527   Sun Oct 20 2:00 pm W0269 MUFC 02 White -- W0259 OLNY Athletica Buckingham W11DG
15023   Sun Oct 20 5:00 pm W20101 MSC United 1:2 W2064 OLNY Spirit Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W13D5J
13528   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange 0:3 W01100 ASA Pride OBGC Community Park #2B W12DD
17221   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 3:0 W9714 LOUD 97G Black OBGC Community Park #3 W16D3
15123   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am W2065 OLNY Fortuna 1:0 W2081 POT Hotspur White OBGC Community Park #3 W13D5M
16729   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9843 OLNY United 6:2 W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys OBGC Community Park #4 W15D4
13779   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0132 VYS Pride '01 White 0:7 W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue Oakton HS Stadium W12DN
11533   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W0253 FPYC Freedom -- W0259 OLNY Athletica Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W11DG
15126   Sun Oct 27 5:00 pm W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White 0:1 W2065 OLNY Fortuna Franconia Park #4 W13D5M
19646   Sun Oct 27 6:00 pm W9548 MCLN Fury Green HS -- W9516 OLNY Cyclones White Lewinsville Park #2 Bracket
13534   Sun Oct 27 3:00 pm W0168 MSC Blaze White 6:0 W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange Maryland SoccerPlex #6a W12DD
10926   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue -- W0322 OLNY Power Muldoons Farm #2 W10DP
13785   Sun Oct 27 10:00 am W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue 9:0 W01118 BAYS Black Wolves OBGC Community Park #2A W12DN
16034   Sun Oct 27 11:00 am W9967 OLNY Galaxy 0:2 W9943 PWSI Courage '99 White OBGC Community Park #3 W14D4
15025   Sun Oct 27 12:30 pm W2064 OLNY Spirit 2:1 W20105 VIST Impact FC OBGC Community Park #3 W13D5J
17228   Sun Oct 27 9:30 am W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 1:1 W9744 STER FC Orange '97 Strikers OBGC Community Park #4 W16D3
16731   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W9857 ALSC Alliance SC Black Venom 0:1 W9843 OLNY United Oakdale High School Stadium W15D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems