Olney Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17255   Sat Apr 5 5:00 pm W9719 CSA Calvert Intensity 97 2:2 W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Hallowing Point Park #12 W16D3
16653   Sat Apr 5 4:30 pm W9843 OLNY United 2:0 W9854A GRFL '98 Spirit Blue OBGC Community Park #4 W15D3
12203   Sat Apr 5 12:30 pm W0236A NVSC United 02G Blue -- W0259 OLNY Athletica Valley View #5A W11DX
12857   Sun Apr 6 5:30 pm W0123 CYA SR United 4:1 W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange Greenbriar 5A 5A W12D5A
12308   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0168 MSC Blaze White 2:2 W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12D1
14907   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 0:1 W2064 OLNY Spirit Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W13D5E
12208   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0259 OLNY Athletica -- W0242 SEVP Fury Premier OBGC Community Park #2A W11DX
16606   Sun Apr 6 10:00 am W9843 OLNY United 4:0 W9817 ARL Forza White OBGC Community Park #3 W15D3
17209   Sun Apr 6 9:30 am W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 0:3 W9781 BAC Fire & Ice OBGC Community Park #4 W16D3
16604   Sat Apr 12 3:00 pm W9830 SMS Furies 1:4 W9843 OLNY United Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W15D3
14904   Sat Apr 12 4:30 pm W2078 FPYC Gold Flame 0:3 W2064 OLNY Spirit Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W13D5E
17203   Sat Apr 12 12:00 pm W9744 STER FC Orange '97 Strikers 1:2 W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W16D3
10903   Sat Apr 12 9:00 am W0309A NVSC United 03G White -- W0322 OLNY Power Valley View #5A W10DP
14560   Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm W2053 FPYC Blue Flame 1:0 W2065 OLNY Fortuna Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W13D4G
16650   Sun Apr 13 9:30 am W9820 SYC Freedom 1:3 W9843 OLNY United Lee High School #1 W15D3
17214   Sun Apr 13 10:00 am W9766 MRM Rush Venom 2:4 W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W16D3
10910   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W0322 OLNY Power -- W0325 VSA Heat White OBGC Community Park #1A W10DP
12210   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm W0259 OLNY Athletica -- W0248 SMS Blast Classic OBGC Community Park #2A W11DX
12861   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange 2:4 W0127 ALEX Pride White OBGC Community Park #2B W12D5A
14914   Sun Apr 13 10:00 am W2064 OLNY Spirit 1:0 W20102 EPIC Shock OBGC Community Park #4 W13D5E
10908   Sat Apr 26 4:30 pm W0322 OLNY Power -- W0345 STER FC White '03 OBGC Community Park #1A W10DP
12304   Sat Apr 26 4:30 pm W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue 2:3 W0136 VSA Heat Blue 01 Girls OBGC Community Park #2A W12D1
10914   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm W0355 FPYC Freedom -- W0322 OLNY Power Fairfax Villa ES W10DP
14918   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K 3:2 W2064 OLNY Spirit Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W13D5E
12214   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm W0283 LOUD 02G Black -- W0259 OLNY Athletica Freedom Park (Loudoun) W11DX
16619   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am W9876 SAC United Warriors 1:1 W9843 OLNY United Long Reach High School Stadium fied W15D3
16015   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am W9967 OLNY Galaxy 0:1 W9919 SYC Storm Blue OBGC Community Park #3 W14D4
17219   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 1:1 W9714 LOUD 97G Black OBGC Community Park #4 W16D3
14566   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am W2065 OLNY Fortuna 0:1 W2035 ARL Comets White OBGC Community Park #4 W13D4G
12320   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W0131 VYS Pride Red 4:3 W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue Oakton HS 3R W12D1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems