Olney Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16029 Sat Oct 4 11:00 am W20105 VIST Impact FC 0:1 W2065 OLNY Fortuna Highland School Highland Turf W14DG
11520   Sun Oct 5 1:30 pm W0371 SAC United Blue -- W0322 OLNY Power Howard CC 4B W11DG
16615   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W9983 WSC CASA 99 0:3 W99106 OLNY Olney Girls 99 Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W15D3
13668   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W0259 OLNY Athletica 3:5 W0289 EPIC Attack OBGC Community Park #2B W12DJ
19414   Sun Oct 5 11:00 am W9843 OLNY United 3:3 W9769 FCSC FEVER OBGC Community Park #3 HSE2
16024   Sun Oct 5 1:00 pm W2065 OLNY Fortuna 2:2 W2035 ARL Comets White OBGC Community Park #3 W14DG
16324   Sun Oct 5 9:30 am W2064 OLNY Spirit 6:2 W2003 VYS Freedom Black OBGC Community Park #4 W14DW
17818   Sun Oct 5 11:00 am W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 1:1 W9722 PWSI Courage '97 White OBGC Community Park #4 W17D3
14818   Sun Oct 5 1:00 pm W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange 0:5 W0151 BAYS White Wolves OBGC Community Park #4 W13D5B
10822   Sun Oct 5 10:30 am W0448 CHAN Premier Spirit '04 -- W0457 OLNY Flash Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W10DM
13671   Sun Oct 19 3:00 pm W0272 FRED FC Frederick '02 Royal 0:2 W0259 OLNY Athletica Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2 W12DJ
11523 Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W0336 ODFC Quest Elite 22 vs. W0322 OLNY Power John Champe HS B small W11DG
17821   Sun Oct 19 9:30 am W9781 BAC Fire & Ice 1:3 W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W17D3
10929   Sun Oct 19 12:30 pm W0458 OLNY Strikers Blue -- W0413 HERN Deportivo Black OBGC Community Park #1A W10DP
10829   Sun Oct 19 2:00 pm W0457 OLNY Flash -- W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green OBGC Community Park #1A W10DM
19418   Sun Oct 19 12:30 pm W9843 OLNY United 1:2 W9820 SYC Freedom OBGC Community Park #3 HSE2
14823   Sun Oct 19 2:30 pm W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange 0:3 W0109 GSC Elite 01 OBGC Community Park #3 W13D5B
16618   Sun Oct 19 11:00 am W99106 OLNY Olney Girls 99 2:1 W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue OBGC Community Park #4 W15D3
16328   Sun Oct 19 2:30 pm W2064 OLNY Spirit 3:0 W2015 HERN Saints FC OBGC Community Park #4 W14DW
14323   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G 2:2 W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W13D2
16607 Sat Oct 25 2:30 pm W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 vs. W99106 OLNY Olney Girls 99 Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W15D3
16032   Sat Oct 25 4:30 pm W2065 OLNY Fortuna vs. W2086 CPSA Comets 00G OBGC Community Park #3 W14DG
17827 Sat Oct 25 4:30 pm W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 3:1 W9795 VSA Heat White OBGC Community Park #4 W17D3
16014   Sun Oct 26 5:30 pm W2068 HERN Attack vs. W2065 OLNY Fortuna Arrowbrook W14DG
19422   Sun Oct 26 12:30 pm W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red vs. W9843 OLNY United Edison High School Stadium Field HSE2
14828   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W0192 CSA Calvert Sting 01 vs. W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange Hallowing Point Park #12 W13D5B
10931   Sun Oct 26 4:30 pm W0420 MSC Academy 04 White vs. W0458 OLNY Strikers Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #10b W10DP
16330   Sun Oct 26 11:30 am W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue vs. W2064 OLNY Spirit Smith Lake Park #1 W14DW

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems