Potomac Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 December 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11919   Sun Oct 6 5:00 pm W0270 MUFC North 02 White -- W0278 POT Blue Buckingham W11DQ
16622   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W9815 CPSA Comets 98G 0:2 W9806 POT Hotspur White Culpeper Complex #5 W15D3
13569   Sun Oct 6 1:00 pm W01117 DAA Impact 0:1 W0181 POT Hotspur Blue Davidsonville Park Field B W12DG
10717   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0309 NVSC United 03G White -- W0302 POT Yellow Hellwig Park #8A W10DH
15119   Sun Oct 6 12:30 pm W2079 LMVS LMVSC Patriots '00 White 1:5 W2081 POT Hotspur Blue Manchester Lakes Park Upper W13D5M
16210   Sun Oct 6 2:00 pm W9960 POT Hotspur Blue 2:0 W9987 VSA Heat Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W14PD
10918   Sun Oct 6 2:00 pm W0323 BRYC 03 Elite White -- W0300 POT Purple Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W10DP
11568   Sun Oct 6 2:30 pm W0238 SYA Cardinals '02 Black -- W0257 POT White SYA Complex #2 W11DH
13772   Sun Oct 6 2:30 pm W0123 CYA SR United 0:0 W0141 POT Hotspur White St Veronica's Field 1 W12DN
13573   Sun Oct 20 12:30 pm W0174 FASA '01 Premier Impact 0:5 W0181 POT Hotspur Blue FASA Park Field Complex Field #6 W12DG
11575   Sun Oct 20 12:30 pm W0234 MCLN Phoenix Gold -- W0257 POT White Linway Terrace Park Field B W11DH
16211   Sun Oct 20 3:30 pm W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) 0:2 W9960 POT Hotspur Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #14 W14PD
16628   Sun Oct 20 1:30 pm W9806 POT Hotspur White 5:2 W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W15D3
13778   Sun Oct 20 2:00 pm W0141 POT Hotspur White 1:3 W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12DN
10923   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0300 POT Purple -- W0399 ARL Sol Blue Muldoons Farm #5 W10DP
10721   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W0302 POT Yellow -- W0333 PAC 03 Gold Muldoons Farm #5 W10DH
11922   Sun Oct 20 4:30 pm W0278 POT Blue -- W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G Muldoons Farm #5 W11DQ
15123   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am W2065 OLNY Fortuna 1:0 W2081 POT Hotspur Blue OBGC Community Park #3 W13D5M
16634   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9832 CSA Calvert Storm Gold 1:2 W9806 POT Hotspur White Hallowing Point Park #12 W15D3
13784   Sun Oct 27 2:30 pm W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 7:0 W0141 POT Hotspur White Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1 W12DN
16228   Sun Oct 27 2:30 pm W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 0:3 W9960 POT Hotspur Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W14PD
15125   Sun Oct 27 2:30 pm W2081 POT Hotspur Blue 6:0 W2067 PAC Strikers Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W13D5M
13575   Sun Oct 27 12:30 pm W0181 POT Hotspur Blue 2:2 W01109 SAC United Classic II Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12DG
11576   Sun Oct 27 2:00 pm W0257 POT White -- W0245 LFC LIGHTNING Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W11DH
11926   Sun Oct 27 4:30 pm W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White -- W0278 POT Blue Muldoons Farm #1 W11DQ
10728   Sun Oct 27 3:30 pm W0302 POT Yellow -- W0338 WALD SC 03 Orange Muldoons Farm #5 W10DH
10928   Sun Oct 27 10:00 am W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 -- W0300 POT Purple Palisades W10DP

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems