Potomac Soccer Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11467   Sat Sep 6 10:30 am W0300 POT Purple vs. W0328 BRYC 03 Elite Blue Muldoons Farm #6 W11DE
10850   Sat Sep 6 12:00 pm W0463 POT Hotspur Purple -- W0452 LOUD 04G White Muldoons Farm #6 W10DM
10602   Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm W0411 SMS Storm Premier -- W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W10DK
19401   Sun Sep 7 11:00 am W9806 POT Hotspur White 2:3 W9769 FCSC FEVER Maryland SoccerPlex #21 HSE2
15903   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W2081 POT Hotspur White 0:1 W2023 LOUD 00G Black Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W14D3
11451   Sun Sep 7 10:30 am W0300 POT Purple vs. W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue Muldoons Farm #5 W11DE
10303   Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm W0548 POT Hotspur Purple -- W0541 PWSI Courage 05 White Muldoons Farm #5 W09DK
10104   Sun Sep 7 10:30 am W0547 POT Hotspur Yellow -- W0526 PAC 05 Gold Muldoons Farm #6 W09DH
11603   Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm W0302 POT Yellow vs. W0332 MD RUSH Academy White 03G Muldoons Farm #6 W11DJ
10805   Sun Sep 7 1:30 pm W0463 POT Hotspur Purple -- W0440 SYC Phoenix Red Muldoons Farm #6 W10DM
11473   Sat Sep 13 12:00 pm W0306 MSC Academy 03 White vs. W0300 POT Purple Maryland SoccerPlex #3b W11DE
10851   Sat Sep 13 4:00 pm W0446 BAC Strikers -- W0463 POT Hotspur Purple Patriot Park (Fairfax) #1 W10DM
11456   Sun Sep 14 2:30 pm W0367 DAA United vs. W0300 POT Purple Davidsonville Park Field B W11DE
19405   Sun Sep 14 11:00 am W9819 HERN Pegasus 1:2 W9806 POT Hotspur White Herndon High School Stadium Field HSE2
10107   Sun Sep 14 6:30 pm W0528 HERN Curve Red -- W0547 POT Hotspur Yellow Hutchison Park # 4A W09DH
15906   Sun Sep 14 9:00 am W2084 SEVP Lasers 10:0 W2081 POT Hotspur White Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W14D3
13605   Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm W0257 POT White 0:4 W0250 MRM RUSH '02G Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12DI
11607   Sun Sep 14 10:30 am W0302 POT Yellow vs. W0379 FPYC Blue Jays Muldoons Farm #6 W11DJ
10307   Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm W0548 POT Hotspur Purple -- W0533 SYC Pride Red Muldoons Farm #6 W09DK
10810 Sun Sep 14 1:30 pm W0463 POT Hotspur Purple -- W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 Muldoons Farm #6 W10DM
10610   Sun Sep 14 1:30 pm W0406 CSA Calvert Lady Arsenal 04 -- W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow Plum Point ES W10DK
15007   Sun Sep 14 3:00 pm W0123 CYA SR United 4:1 W0141 POT Hotspur White Westfield High School Stadium W13D5J
15936   Sat Sep 20 1:00 pm W2081 POT Hotspur White vs. W2047 GSC Elite 00 Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W14D3
13609   Sun Sep 21 11:00 am W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 vs. W0257 POT White Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1 W12DI
10111   Sun Sep 21 2:00 pm W0534 MCLN 05 Girls Gold vs. W0547 POT Hotspur Yellow Linway Terrace Park Field B W09DH
19407 Sun Sep 21 9:30 am W9806 POT Hotspur White vs. W9843 OLNY United Maryland SoccerPlex #12 HSE2
15912 Sun Sep 21 11:30 am W2081 POT Hotspur White vs. W2033 SMS Ospreys Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W14D3
15011   Sun Sep 21 9:00 am W0141 POT Hotspur White vs. W0140 LMVS Patriots 2001 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W13D5J
11459 Sun Sep 21 1:00 pm W0300 POT Purple vs. W0355 FPYC Freedom Muldoons Farm #5 W11DE
10615   Sun Sep 21 2:30 pm W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow vs. W0402 A3 SR Grasshoppers Muldoons Farm #5 W10DK
10813   Sun Sep 21 9:00 am W0448 CHAN Premier Spirit '04 vs. W0463 POT Hotspur Purple Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W10DM
11612   Sun Sep 21 9:30 am W0365 CSA Calvert Cyclones 03 vs. W0302 POT Yellow Solomons Town Center Field #1 W11DJ
10312   Sun Sep 21 11:30 am W0508 REST Courage vs. W0548 POT Hotspur Purple South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W09DK
10834   Sat Sep 27 4:30 pm W0457 OLNY Flash vs. W0463 POT Hotspur Purple OBGC Community Park #1A W10DM
15013 Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W0196 SAC United Classic I vs. W0141 POT Hotspur White Covenant Park #6 W13D5J
19411   Sun Sep 28 1:00 pm W9719 CSA Calvert Intensity 97 vs. W9806 POT Hotspur White Dunkirk District Park #7 HSE2
11463   Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm W0370 SAC Premier White vs. W0300 POT Purple Howard CC 4B W11DE
15915   Sun Sep 28 10:30 am W2001 BAC Phoenix vs. W2081 POT Hotspur White Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W14D3
13614   Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm W0257 POT White vs. W0281 ASA Arsenal Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12DI
11613   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W0302 POT Yellow vs. W0375 TSC Real Muldoons Farm #6 W11DJ
10313   Sun Sep 28 10:30 am W0548 POT Hotspur Purple vs. W0525 A3 Blues Muldoons Farm #6 W09DK
10116   Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm W0547 POT Hotspur Yellow vs. W0521 FCV ASC United 05G Black Muldoons Farm #6 W09DH
10620   Sun Sep 28 1:30 pm W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow vs. W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White Muldoons Farm #6 W10DK

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems