Potomac Soccer Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
10625   Sun Oct 5 1:00 pm W0407 DAA Lightning -- W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow Davidsonville Park Field E W10DK
10821   Sun Oct 5 11:00 am W0421 MSC Academy 04 Green -- W0463 POT Hotspur Purple Maryland SoccerPlex #10b W10DM
19413   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W9806 POT Hotspur White 4:1 W9820 SYC Freedom Maryland SoccerPlex #12 HSE2
15019   Sun Oct 5 11:30 am W0141 POT Hotspur White 3:0 W0165 FPYC Zoom Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W13D5J
13618   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W0257 POT White 1:2 W0238 SYA Cardinals '02 Black Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12DI
10318   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W0517 CHAN Premier Freedom '05 -- W0548 POT Hotspur Purple Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W09DK
11618   Sun Oct 5 12:00 pm W0344 STER FC Orange '03 -- W0302 POT Yellow Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W11DJ
10119 Sun Oct 5 12:30 pm W0520 CUGI RES Roma Force 05 White -- W0547 POT Hotspur Yellow Sully Highlands 1A W09DH
19426 Sat Oct 18 W9806 POT Hotspur White 0:3 W9819 HERN Pegasus HSE2
13621   Sun Oct 19 1:30 pm W0264 A3 Tigers 2:4 W0257 POT White Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12DI
19419   Sun Oct 19 2:30 pm W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red 3:0 W9806 POT Hotspur White Edison High School Lower Field HSE2
10830   Sun Oct 19 6:30 pm W0460 PWSI Courage 04 Red -- W0463 POT Hotspur Purple Howison Park #1A W10DM
15924   Sun Oct 19 1:00 pm W2081 POT Hotspur White 0:1 W2014 SAC United Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W14D3
15021   Sun Oct 19 11:00 am W0141 POT Hotspur White 3:0 W01114 WALD SC 01 Orange Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W13D5J
11621   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W0302 POT Yellow vs. W0352 HERN Sting Muldoons Farm #5 W11DJ
10321   Sun Oct 19 10:30 am W0548 POT Hotspur Purple -- W0504 GSC Premier Red 05 Muldoons Farm #5 W09DK
10124   Sun Oct 19 12:00 pm W0547 POT Hotspur Yellow -- W0516 ARL Freedom Blue Muldoons Farm #5 W09DH
10630   Sun Oct 19 1:30 pm W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow -- W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Muldoons Farm #5 W10DK
10635   Sun Oct 26 3:00 pm W0423 ARL Spirit Blue vs. W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow Fields Park W10DK
10328   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W0545 ODFC Cesena '05 vs. W0548 POT Hotspur Purple John Champe HS A small W09DK
15925   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W2038 PSC Madness vs. W2081 POT Hotspur White Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D W14D3
13627   Sun Oct 26 2:00 pm W0257 POT White vs. W0298 CPSA Culpeper Comets 02G Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12DI
11475   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W0300 POT Purple vs. W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue Muldoons Farm #5 W11DE
15026   Sun Oct 26 6:00 pm W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue vs. W0141 POT Hotspur White Patawomeck Park #2 W13D5J
11628   Sun Oct 26 12:00 pm W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold vs. W0302 POT Yellow Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W11DJ
10125   Sun Oct 26 12:00 pm W0502 ALEX Outlaws White vs. W0547 POT Hotspur Yellow Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W09DH

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems