Reston Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
19627   Sat Oct 5 3:00 pm W9634 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '96 2:1 W9614 REST Real Force HS FASA Park Field Complex Field #9 HSD2
19615   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W9653 FCSC Blackwatch 0:0 W9614 REST Real Force HS Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1 HSD2
10018   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0450 FPYC Blue Fury -- W0435 REST Revolution Blue Green Acres Center Field 1 W09DG
13922   Sun Oct 6 12:30 pm W0140 LMVS Patriots Red 3:0 W01107 REST Renegades Red Lee District Park #4 Right W12DW
16822   Sun Oct 6 11:00 am W9841 MCLN Spirit White 1:0 W9851 REST Blaze MYS Field MYI/MYS Field W15D5
16120   Sun Oct 6 5:00 pm W9990 REST Magic 99 1:2 W9934 ALEX United White South Lakes High School Field #1 W14D5
16624   Sun Oct 6 6:30 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 1:0 W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red South Lakes High School Field #1 W15D3
11525   Sun Oct 6 9:30 am W0209 REST Strikers Blue -- W0250 MRM RUSH '02G South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W11DG
10619   Sun Oct 6 11:00 am W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue -- W0357 SMU Power South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W10DG
13675   Sun Oct 6 12:30 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 3:1 W0113 LOUD 01G White South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W12DJ
17015   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W9826 REST United '98 0:1 W9754 CSC Patuxent Swarm South Lakes High School Stadium W16D1
18220   Sun Oct 6 1:00 pm W9674 REST Bobcats 0:1 W9643 VYS Storm South Lakes High School Stadium W17D5
17219   Sun Oct 6 10:30 am W9722 PWSI Courage '97 White 3:2 W9768 REST Wildfire '97 Tyrell Park Field #1 W16D3
16127   Sat Oct 19 4:00 pm W9992 BAC United 0:5 W9990 REST Magic 99 Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W14D5
19629   Sat Oct 19 1:30 pm W9614 REST Real Force HS 0:2 W9653 FCSC Blackwatch Lake Fairfax #1 HSD2
16122   Sun Oct 20 2:00 pm W9994 MUFC 99 White 0:0 W9990 REST Magic 99 Allens Pond Complex Huston W14D5
18223   Sun Oct 20 10:00 am W9674 REST Bobcats 4:2 W9621 VIST X-PLOSION Lake Fairfax #1 W17D5
11529   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0209 REST Strikers Blue -- W0283 LOUD 02G Black South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W11DG
13679   Sun Oct 20 1:30 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 3:3 W0109 GSC Premier Red 01 South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W12DJ
13928   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W01107 REST Renegades Red 0:1 W0126 ALEX Pride Red South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W12DW
17222   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W9768 REST Wildfire '97 4:1 W9762 SYA Cardinals '97 White South Lakes High School Stadium W16D3
16829   Sun Oct 20 2:00 pm W9851 REST Blaze 4:2 W9835 NVSC Jr. Majestics 98 Blue South Lakes High School Stadium W15D5
19618   Sun Oct 20 6:00 pm W9614 REST Real Force HS 2:1 W9648 HERN Chaos HS South Lakes High School Stadium HSD2
10624   Sun Oct 20 10:30 am W0351 CSA Calvert Blast White -- W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue The Calverton School Alumni B (Small Sided) W10DG
17448   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 2:1 W9789 REST Cyclones '97 West Springfield HS W16D5
16132   Sat Oct 26 4:00 pm W9990 REST Magic 99 0:0 W9970 SEVP Extreme Lake Fairfax #4 W14D5
16633   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W9815 CPSA Comets 98G 0:2 W9855 REST Elite 98 Culpeper Complex #5 W15D3
17453   Sun Oct 27 11:30 am W9789 REST Cyclones '97 3:0 W9741 WIN Winchester United Blue 97G Lake Fairfax #1 W16D5
13934   Sun Oct 27 3:30 pm W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) 3:1 W01107 REST Renegades Red Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12DW
11531   Sun Oct 27 3:30 pm W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier -- W0209 REST Strikers Blue Mountain View Community Church Main Field W11DG
10028   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0412 GRFL Impact Blue -- W0435 REST Revolution Blue Nike Park #7 W09DG
16834   Sun Oct 27 5:00 pm W9851 REST Blaze 0:2 W9834 VIST FIRE South Lakes High School Field #1 W15D5
18226   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue 3:0 W9674 REST Bobcats Valley View #4 W17D5
13681   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0119 ARL Samba Blue 1:1 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Virginia Highlands W12DJ

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems