Reston Soccer Association Home Games Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 December 2013
  April 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15705   Sat Apr 6 2:00 pm W9826 REST United '98 2:1 W9870 MSC Stallions 98 Lake Fairfax #1 W14D1
15923   Sat Apr 6 3:30 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 1:0 W9856 POT Hotspur Blue Lake Fairfax #1 W14D3
16202   Sun Apr 7 2:30 pm W9851 REST Blaze 1:2 W9829 BAC Kaos Arrowbrook W14PD
17504   Sun Apr 7 5:00 pm W9674 REST Bobcats 0:0 W9667 HERN Power Lake Fairfax #1 W165R
18203   Sun Apr 7 11:00 am W9515 REST Fireballs 0:2 W9545 ASA Cobras Lake Newport Park upper W17D5
11701   Sun Apr 7 12:00 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 -- W0179 ASC Fury Quartermaster (Gary Braithwaite) W11DL
10203   Sun Apr 7 1:30 pm W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue -- W0357 SMU Power Quartermaster (Gary Braithwaite) W09DJ
14817   Sat Apr 13 10:30 am W9990 REST Magic 99 3:1 W9903 MCLN Real Gold Lake Fairfax #1 W13D5B
17508   Sun Apr 14 9:00 am W9674 REST Bobcats 3:6 W9636 MCLN Force White Lake Fairfax #1 W165R
18207   Sun Apr 14 11:00 am W9515 REST Fireballs 1:5 W9596 FCSC Fury Lake Fairfax #1 W17D5
17705   Sun Apr 14 3:00 pm W9614 REST Real Force 0:5 W9561 DAA Lady Gators Lake Fairfax #1 W17D2
14806   Sun Apr 14 11:00 am W9990 REST Magic 99 2:0 W9999 TSC Palmeiras Lake Newport Park upper W13D5B
10206   Sun Apr 14 1:30 pm W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue -- W0338 WALD SC 03 Orange Quartermaster (Gary Braithwaite) W09DJ
16758   Sat Apr 20 12:30 pm W9768 REST Wildfire '97 1:1 W9724 WALD SC 97 Orange Lake Fairfax #1 W15D4
15912   Sun Apr 21 4:00 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 2:2 W9817 ARL Forza White Arrowbrook W14D3
17912   Sun Apr 21 9:30 am W9552 REST Shock 0:1 W9546 CHAN Fuego Lake Fairfax #1 W17D4
14809   Sun Apr 21 1:00 pm W9990 REST Magic 99 2:0 W9952 ODFC Hawks Lake Fairfax #1 W13D5B
16263   Sun Apr 21 2:30 pm W9851 REST Blaze 1:2 W9891 MRM Tiempo 98 Spirit Lake Fairfax #1 W14PD
16707   Sat Apr 27 12:30 pm W9768 REST Wildfire '97 2:1 W9786 FSC Rockets Lake Fairfax #1 W15D4
11711   Sat Apr 27 12:30 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 -- W0158 CYA '01 Purple Quartermaster (Gary Braithwaite) W11DL
10724   Sat Apr 27 2:00 pm W0209 REST Strikers Blue -- W0225 WALD SC 02 Orange Quartermaster (Gary Braithwaite) W10DH
15712   Sun Apr 28 8:30 am W9826 REST United '98 0:0 W9801 ABGC Arsenal Lake Fairfax #1 W14D1
17714   Sun Apr 28 11:30 am W9614 REST Real Force 3:1 W9617 MRM Hornets Lake Fairfax #1 W17D2
17523   Sun Apr 28 1:30 pm W9674 REST Bobcats 1:3 W9671 LMVS Patriots 96 Lake Fairfax #1 W165R
16720   Sun Apr 28 12:30 pm W9768 REST Wildfire '97 1:0 W9735 SYC Pride Fire Lake Newport Park upper W15D4
18213   Sun Apr 28 2:30 pm W9515 REST Fireballs 0:5 W9540 FRED FC Frederick 17G HSS Lake Newport Park upper W17D5
10712   Sun Apr 28 12:00 pm W0209 REST Strikers Blue -- W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier Quartermaster (Gary Braithwaite) W10DH

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2013 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems